2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€400+164.8% | -€616-9.2% | -€565+35.2% | -€871 | |
€136-70.6% | €464-57% | €1,081-34.3% | €1,645 | |
— | €399+3.9% | €384 | — | |
€136-76.9% | €590-50.5% | €1,191-13.1% | €1,371 |
BLUEDEV.
BE 0740.694.275.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BLUEDEV right now.
BLUEDEV was founded on 03 Jan 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, BLUEDEV is currently active.
BLUEDEV's registered address is Rue des Marchats 35, 1470 Genappe, Belgium.
BLUEDEV's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €400.
BLUEDEV's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BLUEDEV.
No, BLUEDEV does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€400+186.3% | -€463-12.6% | -€411+38.4% | -€668 | |
€400+186.3% | -€463-12.6% | -€411+38.4% | -€668 | |
€400+164.8% | -€616-9.2% | -€565+35.2% | -€871 | |
| Profitability | ||||
293.2%+320.9% | -132.8%-154.1% | -52.2%+1.3% | -53.0% | |
293.2%+510.8% | -71.4%-85.2% | -38.5%+27.2% | -53.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€136-84.2% | €864-41% | €1,465-10.9% | €1,645 | |
€136-70.6% | €464-57% | €1,081-34.3% | €1,645 | |
100.0%+86% | 53.8%-27.1% | 73.8%-26.2% | 100.0% | |
— | €399+3.9% | €384 | — | |
— | 0.86+141.8% | 0.36 | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€136-76.9% | €590-50.5% | €1,191-13.1% | €1,371 | |
— | €399+3.9% | €384 | — | |
— | €399+3.9% | €384 | — | |
— | 0.69-3.7% | 0.71 | — | |
€136-70.6% | €464-57% | €1,081-34.3% | €1,645 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€6,064-5.7% | -€5,736-12% | -€5,119-12.4% | -€4,555 | |
Rue des Marchats 35, 1470 Genappe, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.