2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€16,215+24.6% | -€21,510+37.6% | -€34,457+40.3% | -€57,674 | |
€2,479,613-0.8% | €2,499,737-1% | €2,526,156+10.5% | €2,286,517 | |
€168,000-54.6% | €369,688-1% | €373,277+1.1% | €369,350 | |
€39,946-79.5% | €195,062+17% | €166,695+58.6% | €105,132 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | — |
HONK INVEST.
BE 0744.831.722.
Coöperatieve vennootschap (CV) / Société coopérative (SC).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HONK INVEST right now.
HONK INVEST was founded on 06 Mar 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, HONK INVEST is currently active.
HONK INVEST's registered address is Kerstine Liedekensstraat 1, 3000 Leuven, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), HONK INVEST reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
HONK INVEST's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €16,215.
HONK INVEST's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HONK INVEST.
No, HONK INVEST does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Kerstine Liedekensstraat 1, 3000 Leuven, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€55,666+2.6% | €54,235+11.1% | €48,836+814.7% | -€6,834 | |
€2,241-77.9% | €10,141-96.5% | €291,989-85% | €1,941,357 | |
-€16,275+5.9% | -€17,294+13.8% | -€20,067+64.6% | -€56,690 | |
-€16,215+24.6% | -€21,510+37.6% | -€34,457+40.3% | -€57,674 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-0.7%+24% | -0.9%+36.9% | -1.4%+45.9% | -2.5% | |
-0.6%+18.4% | -0.7%+36.9% | -1.2%+46.1% | -2.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,705,742-7.6% | €2,929,524-1.1% | €2,961,502+10.8% | €2,671,904 | |
€2,661,711-2.5% | €2,730,412-2.2% | €2,790,819+8.7% | €2,566,772 | |
€2,479,613-0.8% | €2,499,737-1% | €2,526,156+10.5% | €2,286,517 | |
91.6%+7.4% | 85.3%0% | 85.3%-0.3% | 85.6% | |
€168,000-54.3% | €368,0000% | €368,000 | — | |
0.07-54% | 0.15+1.1% | 0.15 | — | |
€168,000-54.6% | €369,688-1% | €373,277+1.1% | €369,350 | |
0.07-54.2% | 0.15+0.1% | 0.15-8.5% | 0.16 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€39,946-79.5% | €195,062+17% | €166,695+58.6% | €105,132 | |
€0-100% | €706-6% | €752 | — | |
€0-100% | €706-86.6% | €5,277-98.6% | €366,575 | |
— | 2.40+217.4% | 0.76 | 0.00 | |
€44,031-77.7% | €197,424+19.4% | €165,406+162.6% | -€264,218 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€143,775-12.7% | -€127,560-20.3% | -€106,050-48.1% | -€71,593 | |