2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€395,869-45.6% | -€271,823-21.8% | -€223,228+46% | -€413,698 | |
€35,623+103.9% | -€924,270-50.6% | -€613,743-74.4% | -€351,811 | |
€313,469-80.7% | €1,627,914+20.8% | €1,347,245-0.9% | €1,359,890 | |
€1,518-98.9% | €137,784+355.3% | €30,262-45% | €55,068 |
Trevor Motorcycles.
BE 0750.493.750.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Trevor Motorcycles right now.
Trevor Motorcycles was founded on 10 Jul 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Trevor Motorcycles is currently active.
Trevor Motorcycles's registered main activities are Manufacture of motorcycles, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of tyres, Commission trade of motorcycles, new or used, including mopeds, Maintenance and repair of motorcycles, Wholesale trade of spares and accessories for motorcycles, Retail sale of footwear, Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Wholesale of footwear, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Retail trade of outerwear clothing, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, women, children and babies (general assortment), Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), Activities related to mechanical sports (cars, motorcycles, karts, etc.), Wholesale trade of clothing, including sportswear, Retail trade of motorcycles, new and used, Retail trade of spares and accessories for motorcycles, Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, and Manufacture of motorcycles, mopeds and cycles fitted with an auxiliary motor. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Trevor Motorcycles's registered address is IJzerenpoortkaai 3, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium.
Trevor Motorcycles's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €395,869.
Trevor Motorcycles's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Trevor Motorcycles.
No, Trevor Motorcycles does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
IJzerenpoortkaai 3, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Gazelle Experience & Test Center Rumst
BE 0403.871.970
Mechelsesteenweg 9, 2840 Rumst
Gazelle Experience & Test Center Rumst
Mechelsesteenweg 9, 2840 Rumst
1968
BE 0403.871.970
intuEdrive
BE 0687.717.132
Oudebaan 130, 3360 Bierbeek
intuEdrive
Oudebaan 130, 3360 Bierbeek
2018
BE 0687.717.132
BOONEN INDUSTRIES & SERVICES NV
BE 0433.792.017
Luikersteenweg 311, 3920 Lommel
BOONEN INDUSTRIES & SERVICES NV
Luikersteenweg 311, 3920 Lommel
1988
BE 0433.792.017
TEMEKA
BE 0419.374.550
Engelsdorfer Straße,Recht 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
TEMEKA
Engelsdorfer Straße,Recht 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
1979
BE 0419.374.550
TITAN-BUYSSENS
BE 0405.168.802
Steenbakkerstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
TITAN-BUYSSENS
Steenbakkerstraat 4, 8700 Tielt
1962
BE 0405.168.802
B-VENTURE
BE 0442.595.657
Ondernemingenstraat 4, 8630 Veurne
B-VENTURE
Ondernemingenstraat 4, 8630 Veurne
1991
BE 0442.595.657
BZen
BE 0683.796.748
Rue Croix Henrard(GOM) 22, 4140 Sprimont
BZen
Rue Croix Henrard(GOM) 22, 4140 Sprimont
2017
BE 0683.796.748
Yoda
BE 0737.514.160
Chaussée de Waterloo 834, 1180 Uccle
Yoda
Chaussée de Waterloo 834, 1180 Uccle
2019
BE 0737.514.160
FIVE YARDS
BE 0835.504.154
Rue de Beauvechain,T.-la-G. 30, 1320 Beauvechain
FIVE YARDS
Rue de Beauvechain,T.-la-G. 30, 1320 Beauvechain
2011
BE 0835.504.154
e-DR
BE 0832.017.203
Rijksweg(BOR) 19, 2880 Bornem
e-DR
Rijksweg(BOR) 19, 2880 Bornem
2010
BE 0832.017.203
LEFT OR RIGHT DESIGN
BE 0650.648.284
Genkerweg 29, 3690 Zutendaal
LEFT OR RIGHT DESIGN
Genkerweg 29, 3690 Zutendaal
2016
BE 0650.648.284
YHY
BE 0648.885.755
Stationsstraat 86, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
YHY
Stationsstraat 86, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
2016
BE 0648.885.755
Royal Nord Motorcycles
BE 1035.626.141
Uitbreidingstraat 66, 2600 Antwerpen
Royal Nord Motorcycles
Uitbreidingstraat 66, 2600 Antwerpen
2026
BE 1035.626.141
Sarolea
BE 0683.648.674
Ambachtsstraat 3, 9700 Oudenaarde
Sarolea
Ambachtsstraat 3, 9700 Oudenaarde
2017
BE 0683.648.674
VOLTABIKE
BE 0716.962.533
Villapark 25, 2460 Kasterlee
VOLTABIKE
Villapark 25, 2460 Kasterlee
2018
BE 0716.962.533
LTD
BE 0784.838.579
Jan Davidtsstraat(LIN) 64, 3210 Lubbeek
LTD
Jan Davidtsstraat(LIN) 64, 3210 Lubbeek
2022
BE 0784.838.579
Planet GSE ltd
BE 0899.217.615
DEPT 1 OWSTON ROAD CARCROFT 43, DN68DA DONCASTER, United Kingdom
Planet GSE ltd
DEPT 1 OWSTON ROAD CARCROFT 43, DN68DA DONCASTER, United Kingdom
2008
BE 0899.217.615
ISA Motorcycles
BE 1006.163.578
Molenveldstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
ISA Motorcycles
Molenveldstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
2024
BE 1006.163.578
V H UITLATEN
BE 0627.289.003
Bredabaan (Centrum) 71, 2990 Wuustwezel
V H UITLATEN
Bredabaan (Centrum) 71, 2990 Wuustwezel
1984
BE 0627.289.003
DE CHASSEUR
BE 0881.828.978
Nolsebaan 140, 2910 Essen
DE CHASSEUR
Nolsebaan 140, 2910 Essen
2006
BE 0881.828.978
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€114,244+26.4% | -€155,200-22.6% | -€126,572+68.7% | -€404,789 | |
— | — | — | €1,479 | |
-€332,389-4.2% | -€318,991-18.5% | -€269,193+41.6% | -€460,967 | |
-€395,869-45.6% | -€271,823-21.8% | -€223,228+46% | -€413,698 | |
— | €0-100% | €315 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
-1111.3%<-1000% | 29.4%-19.1% | 36.4%-69.1% | 117.6% | |
-113.4%-197.6% | -38.1%-28.5% | -29.7%+25.7% | -39.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€349,092-51.1% | €713,320-5.2% | €752,854-27.4% | €1,037,107 | |
€0-100% | €127-94.3% | €2,247-50% | €4,493 | |
€950% | €95-97.3% | €3,545>1000% | €95 | |
€35,623+103.9% | -€924,270-50.6% | -€613,743-74.4% | -€351,811 | |
10.2%+107.9% | -129.6%-58.9% | -81.5%-140.3% | -33.9% | |
€275,000-82.3% | €1,557,914+19.1% | €1,307,914+18.9% | €1,100,000 | |
7.72+558% | -1.69+20.9% | -2.13+31.8% | -3.13 | |
€313,469-80.7% | €1,627,914+20.8% | €1,347,245-0.9% | €1,359,890 | |
8.80+599.6% | -1.76+19.8% | -2.20+43.2% | -3.87 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,518-98.9% | €137,784+355.3% | €30,262-45% | €55,068 | |
€68,647-14.1% | €79,924-18% | €97,500-54.5% | €214,500 | |
€0-100% | €67,695+28.9% | €52,509+77.1% | €29,653 | |
€13,696-75.1% | €54,946+126.3% | €24,278-84.9% | €160,385 | |
€14,130-79.8% | €70,000+78% | €39,330-77.6% | €175,577 | |
1.97-15.7% | 2.34-43.7% | 4.15+239.3% | 1.22 | |
€38,805-83.2% | €231,396+50.1% | €154,117+36.5% | €112,950 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€1,368,842-40.7% | -€972,973-38.8% | -€701,151-46.7% | -€477,922 | |