2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,185>1000% | €0+100% | -€2,508+93.2% | -€36,683 | |
-€34,505+6% | -€36,6900% | -€36,691-7.3% | -€34,183 | |
€112,591-6% | €119,743-5% | €126,045+19% | €105,960 | |
€521-92.4% | €6,871+367.7% | €1,469+19.7% | €1,227 |
G-Tec systems.
BE 0753.455.121.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for G-Tec systems right now.
G-Tec systems was founded on 28 Aug 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, G-Tec systems is currently active.
G-Tec systems's registered main activities are Manufacture of ceramic insulators and insulating fittings, Installation of insulation, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Plastering, Covering work using all materials, Floor and wall covering with wood, Formwork and rebar work, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., General coordination on the construction site, Masonry and bricklaying activities, and Joinery installation. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
G-Tec systems's registered address is Paardenstraat 24, 2580 Putte, Belgium.
G-Tec systems's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €2,185.
G-Tec systems's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for G-Tec systems.
No, G-Tec systems does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Paardenstraat 24, 2580 Putte, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€9,932+81.2% | €5,481-16.8% | €6,587+122.3% | -€29,587 | |
€826-33.9% | €1,250 | — | €36,866 | |
€2,275>1000% | -€112+95.9% | -€2,721+92.6% | -€36,769 | |
€2,185>1000% | €0+100% | -€2,508+93.2% | -€36,683 | |
— | €4,926-46.6% | €9,233+130.5% | €4,005 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-6.3%<-1000% | -0.0%-100% | 6.8%-93.6% | 107.3% | |
2.8%>1000% | 0.0%+100% | -2.8%+94.5% | -51.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€78,086-6% | €83,053-7% | €89,354+24.5% | €71,777 | |
€32,540-2.1% | €33,226+1% | €32,901-5.2% | €34,712 | |
-€34,505+6% | -€36,6900% | -€36,691-7.3% | -€34,183 | |
-44.2%0% | -44.2%-7.6% | -41.1%+13.8% | -47.6% | |
€57,0000% | €57,0000% | €57,0000% | €57,000 | |
-1.65-6.3% | -1.550% | -1.55+6.8% | -1.67 | |
€112,591-6% | €119,743-5% | €126,045+19% | €105,960 | |
-3.260% | -3.26+5% | -3.44-10.8% | -3.10 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€521-92.4% | €6,871+367.7% | €1,469+19.7% | €1,227 | |
€1,967+52.6% | €1,289+0.7% | €1,2800% | €1,280 | |
€4,076-70.3% | €13,710-47.6% | €26,184+394% | €5,300 | |
€4,940-59.8% | €12,297+217.2% | €3,877-36.5% | €6,103 | |
€55,591-11.4% | €62,743-9.1% | €69,045+41% | €48,960 | |
0.35+37.1% | 0.25-37.2% | 0.41+124.5% | 0.18 | |
-€35,695+10.6% | -€39,916-0.8% | -€39,592-1.8% | -€38,895 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€37,005+5.6% | -€39,1900% | -€39,191-6.8% | -€36,683 | |
FUSIREF
BE 0432.636.628
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
FUSIREF
Rue de l'Industrie(HAR) 1a, 7321 Bernissart
1987
BE 0432.636.628
ETS. CHARLES WILLE et CIE S.A.
BE 0401.267.620
Avenue Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 46, 7700 Mouscron
ETS. CHARLES WILLE et CIE S.A.
Avenue Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 46, 7700 Mouscron
1937
BE 0401.267.620
ISOMO
BE 0459.454.257
Wittestraat(Heu) 1, 8501 Kortrijk
ISOMO
Wittestraat(Heu) 1, 8501 Kortrijk
1996
BE 0459.454.257
IDELCO INSULATION
BE 0475.267.930
Hooiemeersstraat(S.B.V.) 1, 8710 Wielsbeke
IDELCO INSULATION
Hooiemeersstraat(S.B.V.) 1, 8710 Wielsbeke
2001
BE 0475.267.930
ISOMO+
BE 0458.489.997
Wittestraat(Heu) 1, 8501 Kortrijk
ISOMO+
Wittestraat(Heu) 1, 8501 Kortrijk
1996
BE 0458.489.997
FIBREFORCE
BE 0425.223.947
Terbiest 90, 3800 Sint-Truiden
FIBREFORCE
Terbiest 90, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1983
BE 0425.223.947
VAL-LISE SPRL
BE 0419.743.249
Chaussée de Bruxelles(P.E.) 419, 7850 Enghien
VAL-LISE SPRL
Chaussée de Bruxelles(P.E.) 419, 7850 Enghien
1979
BE 0419.743.249
SONOR CONTROL
BE 0892.888.166
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
SONOR CONTROL
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
2007
BE 0892.888.166
TRB INDUSTRIES
BE 0819.640.102
Bredastraat 119, 2060 Antwerpen
TRB INDUSTRIES
Bredastraat 119, 2060 Antwerpen
2009
BE 0819.640.102
ISO-LEON
BE 0839.940.024
Veldmeersstraat 7, 9270 Laarne
ISO-LEON
Veldmeersstraat 7, 9270 Laarne
2011
BE 0839.940.024
DISS EUROPE
BE 0502.444.855
Bannerlaan 50, 2280 Grobbendonk
DISS EUROPE
Bannerlaan 50, 2280 Grobbendonk
2013
BE 0502.444.855
ISO - TECH BELGIUM
BE 0479.527.220
Rue des Sources(FL) 2, 6220 Fleurus
ISO - TECH BELGIUM
Rue des Sources(FL) 2, 6220 Fleurus
2003
BE 0479.527.220
MICA TAPES EUROPE
BE 0628.574.549
Rue Fief-de-Rognon 25, 1400 Nivelles
MICA TAPES EUROPE
Rue Fief-de-Rognon 25, 1400 Nivelles
2015
BE 0628.574.549
AEROBEL
BE 0745.848.143
Woudstraat 9, 3600 Genk
AEROBEL
Woudstraat 9, 3600 Genk
2020
BE 0745.848.143
papapanagiotou - dromeas
BE 0828.433.448
INDUSTRIAL AREA 0, 62121 SERRES, Greece
papapanagiotou - dromeas
INDUSTRIAL AREA 0, 62121 SERRES, Greece
2010
BE 0828.433.448
EASY Noise Control Belgium
BE 0764.537.667
De Kleetlaan 4, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
EASY Noise Control Belgium
De Kleetlaan 4, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
2021
BE 0764.537.667
Vlastic
BE 1036.975.233
Casimirvest(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
Vlastic
Casimirvest(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
2026
BE 1036.975.233
Contreras-Briceno, Sebastian
BE 0837.800.381
Diestsesteenweg 376, 3010 Leuven
Contreras-Briceno, Sebastian
Diestsesteenweg 376, 3010 Leuven
2011
BE 0837.800.381
BOHAR Company
BE 0843.527.935
Digue du Canal 115, 1070 Anderlecht
BOHAR Company
Digue du Canal 115, 1070 Anderlecht
2012
BE 0843.527.935
Van Berckelaer, Thomas
BE 0723.522.010
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 290, 2500 Lier
Van Berckelaer, Thomas
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 290, 2500 Lier
2019
BE 0723.522.010