2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€15,154+22.5% | -€19,558-150.4% | €38,806+574.1% | €5,757 | |
€30,052-33.5% | €45,205-30.2% | €64,763+149.5% | €25,957 | |
€4,583-73.8% | €17,485-33.8% | €26,413-51% | €53,938 | |
€6,766-67.6% | €20,868-64.3% | €58,399+111.4% | €27,624 |
FLJ DESIGN.
BE 0755.565.860.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FLJ DESIGN right now.
FLJ DESIGN was founded on 01 Oct 2020, making it 5 years old.
Yes, FLJ DESIGN is currently active.
FLJ DESIGN's registered address is Otto de Mentockdreef 1, 1800 Vilvoorde, Belgium.
FLJ DESIGN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €15,154.
FLJ DESIGN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FLJ DESIGN.
No, FLJ DESIGN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€10,507+28.1% | -€14,612-123.3% | €62,676-1.1% | €63,362 | |
— | — | €9,812-61.3% | €25,376 | |
€1,8470% | €1,847-42.2% | €3,194-95.7% | €74,776 | |
-€15,058+22.6% | -€19,462-140.8% | €47,642+721.6% | €5,798 | |
-€15,154+22.5% | -€19,558-150.4% | €38,806+574.1% | €5,757 | |
€769-93% | €10,9720% | €10,972>1000% | €24 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-50.4%-16.5% | -43.3%-172.2% | 59.9%+170.2% | 22.2% | |
-43.8%-40.2% | -31.2%-173.3% | 42.6%+490.7% | 7.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€34,635-44.7% | €62,690-31.2% | €91,176+14.1% | €79,895 | |
€1,911-67.9% | €5,952-43.1% | €10,456-76.3% | €44,107 | |
€30,052-33.5% | €45,205-30.2% | €64,763+149.5% | €25,957 | |
86.8%+20.3% | 72.1%+1.5% | 71.0%+118.6% | 32.5% | |
€4,583-73.8% | €17,485-33.8% | €26,413-51% | €53,938 | |
0.15-60.6% | 0.39-5.2% | 0.41-80.4% | 2.08 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€6,766-67.6% | €20,868-64.3% | €58,399+111.4% | €27,624 | |
€18,8130% | €18,813+83.2% | €10,270 | — | |
€7,081-57.3% | €16,579+134.1% | €7,081>1000% | €96 | |
€2,349-5% | €2,471-68.7% | €7,886+351.5% | €1,747 | |
€4,583-73.8% | €17,485-32.9% | €26,061-51.1% | €53,338 | |
5.66+176.1% | 2.05+142.8% | 0.85+458.4% | 0.15 | |
€28,141-28.3% | €39,253-27.7% | €54,306+399.2% | -€18,151 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€9,852-60.6% | €25,005-43.9% | €44,563+674.1% | €5,757 | |
Otto de Mentockdreef 1, 1800 Vilvoorde, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.