2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€16,5000% | €16,5000% | €16,5000% | €16,500 | |
€7,944+179.6% | €2,841+315.4% | €684-85.2% | €4,617 | |
€29,498-68.8% | €94,455+3.1% | €91,614+0.8% | €90,930 | |
€127,350-29.8% | €181,544+0.6% | €180,464+1% | €178,611 | |
€5,223-17.8% | €6,353+14.3% | €5,560-92.2% | €71,514 |
BOSPLUS Tierra.
BE 0756.923.761.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BOSPLUS Tierra right now.
BOSPLUS Tierra was founded on 23 Oct 2020, making it 5 years old.
No, BOSPLUS Tierra is no longer active.
BOSPLUS Tierra's registered address is Geraardsbergsesteenweg 267, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle, Belgium.
BOSPLUS Tierra's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €16,500.
BOSPLUS Tierra's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €7,944.
BOSPLUS Tierra's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BOSPLUS Tierra.
No, BOSPLUS Tierra does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€16,5000% | €16,5000% | €16,5000% | €16,500 | |
€13,632+42.7% | €9,556+27.2% | €7,510-48.3% | €14,524 | |
-€59,616-748.4% | €9,194+29.5% | €7,100-49.3% | €14,002 | |
€7,944+179.6% | €2,841+315.4% | €684-85.2% | €4,617 | |
€5,9400% | €5,9400% | €5,9400% | €5,940 | |
| Profitability | ||||
82.6%+42.7% | 57.9%+27.2% | 45.5%-48.3% | 88.0% | |
48.1%+179.6% | 17.2%+315.4% | 4.1%-85.2% | 28.0% | |
26.9%+795.4% | 3.0%+302.9% | 0.7%-85.3% | 5.1% | |
5.1%+392% | 1.0%+309.5% | 0.3%-85.3% | 1.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€156,848-43.2% | €275,999+1.4% | €272,078+0.9% | €269,541 | |
€90,305-44.7% | €163,2060% | €163,2060% | €163,206 | |
€29,498-68.8% | €94,455+3.1% | €91,614+0.8% | €90,930 | |
18.8%-45% | 34.2%+1.6% | 33.7%-0.2% | 33.7% | |
€118,5330% | €118,533-29.7% | €168,5330% | €168,533 | |
4.02+220.2% | 1.25-31.8% | 1.84-0.7% | 1.85 | |
€127,350-29.8% | €181,544+0.6% | €180,464+1% | €178,611 | |
4.32+124.6% | 1.92-2.4% | 1.97+0.3% | 1.96 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€5,223-17.8% | €6,353+14.3% | €5,560-92.2% | €71,514 | |
€506-86.3% | €3,700+41.2% | €2,620+241.6% | €767 | |
€6,446-89.2% | €59,640+596.7% | €8,560+27.6% | €6,707 | |
0.98-42.2% | 1.69-80.5% | 8.66+150.6% | 3.46 | |
€5,017-89.9% | €49,782-48.6% | €96,941+0.7% | €96,257 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€29,498+36.9% | €21,554+15.2% | €18,713+3.8% | €18,029 | |
Geraardsbergsesteenweg 267, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.