2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€8,590-73.4% | €32,349-35.5% | €50,148-65.7% | €146,325 | |
-€120,805-150.2% | -€48,281-35.2% | -€35,701-146.5% | €76,710 | |
-€123,078<-1000% | -€2,273-104.9% | €46,009-43.7% | €81,710 | |
€1,335,190+107.9% | €642,325+329.9% | €149,423+27.3% | €117,412 | |
€135,732+100.2% | €67,800-30% | €96,930-12.1% | €110,322 |
CLS CONCEPT.
BE 0764.964.665.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CLS CONCEPT right now.
CLS CONCEPT was founded on 12 Mar 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, CLS CONCEPT is currently active.
CLS CONCEPT's registered main activities are Hairdressing and barber activities, Vocational training, Business and other management consultancy activities, Computer programming activities, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Other forms of education, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Skin care and hair removal, Services related to well-being and physical comfort provided in thalassotherapy establishments, spas, Turkish baths, saunas, steam baths, massage parlours, etc., Hairstyle for men, women and children (cut, shampoo, hair care, colouring, waving, etc.), Beauty and facials: facial massages, anti-wrinkle treatment, make-up, etc., Manicuring and pedicuring services, and Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities.
CLS CONCEPT's registered address is Chaussée du Roi Baudouin 300 box A, 7031 Mons, Belgium.
CLS CONCEPT's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €8,590.
CLS CONCEPT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €120,805.
CLS CONCEPT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CLS CONCEPT.
No, CLS CONCEPT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
GROEP INTRO VZW
BE 0461.936.071
Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht
GROEP INTRO VZW
Rue Charles Parenté 6, 1070 Anderlecht
1997
BE 0461.936.071
Institut wallon de formation en alternance et des indépendants et petites et moyennes entreprises
BE 0869.559.171
Place Verte 15, 6000 Charleroi
Institut wallon de formation en alternance et des indépendants et petites et moyennes entreprises
Place Verte 15, 6000 Charleroi
2003
BE 0869.559.171
Soralia
BE 0418.827.588
Place Saint-Jean 1-2, 1000 Bruxelles
Soralia
Place Saint-Jean 1-2, 1000 Bruxelles
1978
BE 0418.827.588
CENTRE D'INFORMATION ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE
BE 0474.887.848
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
CENTRE D'INFORMATION ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
2001
BE 0474.887.848
Institut bruxellois francophone pour la Formation professionnelle (Franstalig Brussels Instituut voor Beroepsopleiding)
BE 0252.168.920
Rue de Stalle 67, 1180 Uccle
Institut bruxellois francophone pour la Formation professionnelle (Franstalig Brussels Instituut voor Beroepsopleiding)
Rue de Stalle 67, 1180 Uccle
1994
BE 0252.168.920
EDUCAM SERVICE
BE 0460.883.721
Avenue Jules Bordet 164, 1140 Evere
EDUCAM SERVICE
Avenue Jules Bordet 164, 1140 Evere
1997
BE 0460.883.721
syntra west
BE 0410.959.009
Spoorwegstraat 14, 8200 Brugge
syntra west
Spoorwegstraat 14, 8200 Brugge
1960
BE 0410.959.009
FORMATION EDUCATION CULTURE
BE 0420.806.190
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
FORMATION EDUCATION CULTURE
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
1980
BE 0420.806.190
G4S SUPPORT SERVICES
BE 0432.653.256
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
G4S SUPPORT SERVICES
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1987
BE 0432.653.256
Créa-Job
BE 0478.542.570
Rue de Huy 51, 4300 Waremme
Créa-Job
Rue de Huy 51, 4300 Waremme
2002
BE 0478.542.570
HAIREQUIPE
BE 0440.254.096
Kapelstraat 49, 2540 Hove
HAIREQUIPE
Kapelstraat 49, 2540 Hove
1990
BE 0440.254.096
SYNTRA MIDDEN VLAANDEREN
BE 0420.803.024
Hogekouter 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
SYNTRA MIDDEN VLAANDEREN
Hogekouter 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1980
BE 0420.803.024
Training Solutions
BE 0843.405.496
Avenue Louise 231, 1050 Ixelles
Training Solutions
Avenue Louise 231, 1050 Ixelles
2012
BE 0843.405.496
Mentor - Centrum voor opleiding en individuele begeleiding vzw
BE 0472.751.175
Budastraat(Kor) 27, 8500 Kortrijk
Mentor - Centrum voor opleiding en individuele begeleiding vzw
Budastraat(Kor) 27, 8500 Kortrijk
2000
BE 0472.751.175
VORMINGS- EN OPLEIDINGSKANSEN
BE 0442.997.020
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
VORMINGS- EN OPLEIDINGSKANSEN
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek
1990
BE 0442.997.020
LIBERTY HAIR
BE 0419.240.334
Generaal de Wittestraat 12, 3545 Halen
LIBERTY HAIR
Generaal de Wittestraat 12, 3545 Halen
1979
BE 0419.240.334
GENTSEKAPPERS
BE 0890.555.515
Stationsstraat 13, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
GENTSEKAPPERS
Stationsstraat 13, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2007
BE 0890.555.515
Aalstsekappers
BE 0896.960.186
Kaardeloodstraat 85, 9400 Ninove
Aalstsekappers
Kaardeloodstraat 85, 9400 Ninove
2008
BE 0896.960.186
G4S TRAINING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES
BE 0439.864.415
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
G4S TRAINING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0439.864.415
Association pour le développement à Charleroi d'Actions collectives de Formation pour l'Université ouverte
BE 0417.777.515
Avenue des Alliés 19, 6000 Charleroi
Association pour le développement à Charleroi d'Actions collectives de Formation pour l'Université ouverte
Avenue des Alliés 19, 6000 Charleroi
1977
BE 0417.777.515
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€8,590-73.4% | €32,349-35.5% | €50,148-65.7% | €146,325 | |
-€54,053-171.3% | -€19,926<-1000% | -€729-100.8% | €85,614 | |
€335-66.1% | €987 | — | — | |
€510,714+6.9% | €477,869>1000% | €11,478+93.4% | €5,934 | |
-€95,088-125.5% | -€42,174-184.7% | -€14,814-119.3% | €76,795 | |
-€120,805-150.2% | -€48,281-35.2% | -€35,701-146.5% | €76,710 | |
€196 | — | €20,124>1000% | €1,676 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-629.3%-921.6% | -61.6%<-1000% | -1.5%-102.5% | 58.5% | |
-1406.4%-842.3% | -149.3%-109.6% | -71.2%-235.8% | 52.4% | |
98.2%-95.4% | 2124.3%>1000% | -77.6%-182.6% | 93.9% | |
-10.0%-32.1% | -7.5%+58.7% | -18.3%-147.4% | 38.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,212,112+89.4% | €640,052+227.5% | €195,431-1.8% | €199,121 | |
€963,663+99.9% | €482,194>1000% | €13,725+153.3% | €5,419 | |
-€123,078<-1000% | -€2,273-104.9% | €46,009-43.7% | €81,710 | |
-10.2%<-1000% | -0.4%-101.5% | 23.5%-42.6% | 41.0% | |
€617,162+77.8% | €347,204 | — | — | |
-5.01+96.7% | -152.76 | — | — | |
€1,335,190+107.9% | €642,325+329.9% | €149,423+27.3% | €117,412 | |
-10.85+96.2% | -282.61<-1000% | 3.25+126% | 1.44 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€135,732+100.2% | €67,800-30% | €96,930-12.1% | €110,322 | |
€24,965+54.9% | €16,118+51.5% | €10,638>1000% | €414 | |
€117,846>1000% | €2,179-75.2% | €8,783+58.6% | €5,539 | |
€718,028+143.3% | €295,121+97.5% | €149,423+27.3% | €117,412 | |
0.08-7.5% | 0.09+16.1% | 0.07>1000% | 0.01 | |
-€525,306-160.1% | -€201,989-387.4% | -€41,443-544% | -€6,435 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
1061 days+483.3% | 182 days+134.9% | 77 days>1000% | 1 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€128,078<-1000% | -€7,273-117.7% | €41,009-46.5% | €76,710 | |
Chaussée du Roi Baudouin 300 box A, 7031 Mons, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.