2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€5,094+31.7% | €3,868+199.2% | -€3,901+58.8% | -€9,455 | |
€5,606+994.3% | €512+115.3% | -€3,356-716.1% | €545 | |
€40,538+17.1% | €34,608+69.3% | €20,439+9.8% | €18,615 | |
€9,894+151% | €3,942-37.2% | €6,274-11.3% | €7,077 |
MATHY - SALMON.
BE 0765.641.883.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MATHY - SALMON right now.
MATHY - SALMON was founded on 25 Mar 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, MATHY - SALMON is currently active.
MATHY - SALMON's registered main activities are Cafés and bars, Growing of pome fruits and stone fruits, Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beverages, Homes and apartments for holiday, Retail sale of fruit and vegetables, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Growing of fruits: apples, pears, apricots, cherries, peaches, etc., Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Rental of non-residential buildings (offices, commercial spaces, exhibition halls, etc.), Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities, Organisation of weddings, banquets, cocktails, buffets, lunches and receptions, Wholesale of fruit and vegetables, except ware potatoes, Contract catering service activities and other food service activities, and Activities of full-service restaurants. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
MATHY - SALMON's registered address is Rue du Président 51 box 11, 5000 Namur, Belgium.
MATHY - SALMON's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €5,094.
MATHY - SALMON's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MATHY - SALMON.
No, MATHY - SALMON does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Verhuur van Zalen en Lokalen in Mechelen en omstreken
BE 0407.837.389
Kanunnik De Deckerstraat 48, 2800 Mechelen
Verhuur van Zalen en Lokalen in Mechelen en omstreken
Kanunnik De Deckerstraat 48, 2800 Mechelen
1922
BE 0407.837.389
Izy Coffee Kortrijk
BE 0696.751.493
Steenweg Deinze 50, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Izy Coffee Kortrijk
Steenweg Deinze 50, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
2018
BE 0696.751.493
VERENIGING PAROCHIALE WERKEN VAN HET DEKENAAT LENNIK
BE 0407.958.937
Deken Verbesseltstraat 9, 1750 Lennik
VERENIGING PAROCHIALE WERKEN VAN HET DEKENAAT LENNIK
Deken Verbesseltstraat 9, 1750 Lennik
1922
BE 0407.958.937
Bibliotheek (Hoofdbibliotheek)
BE 0207.535.458
Oudstrijdersplein 18, 1500 Halle
Bibliotheek (Hoofdbibliotheek)
Oudstrijdersplein 18, 1500 Halle
1968
BE 0207.535.458
BUNZ
BE 0831.280.397
Borsbeeksebrug 34, 2600 Antwerpen
BUNZ
Borsbeeksebrug 34, 2600 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0831.280.397
WESTHOEK HOTELS - YPRES LODGES
BE 0424.907.807
Dehemlaan 19, 8900 Ieper
WESTHOEK HOTELS - YPRES LODGES
Dehemlaan 19, 8900 Ieper
1983
BE 0424.907.807
KLOOSTER HOTEL
BE 0422.825.374
Avenue du Lac 87, 1332 Rixensart
KLOOSTER HOTEL
Avenue du Lac 87, 1332 Rixensart
1982
BE 0422.825.374
Gemeente Sint-Katelijne-Waver
BE 0207.509.724
Lemanstraat 63, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Gemeente Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Lemanstraat 63, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1968
BE 0207.509.724
Gemeente Zulte
BE 0207.456.868
Centrumstraat 8, 9870 Zulte
Gemeente Zulte
Centrumstraat 8, 9870 Zulte
1968
BE 0207.456.868
Openbaar Centrum voor Maatschappelijk Welzijn van Genk
BE 0207.148.052
Welzijnscampus 11, 3600 Genk
Openbaar Centrum voor Maatschappelijk Welzijn van Genk
Welzijnscampus 11, 3600 Genk
1968
BE 0207.148.052
DE GUSTIBUS
BE 0449.815.229
Brusselsesteenweg 457, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
DE GUSTIBUS
Brusselsesteenweg 457, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1993
BE 0449.815.229
Felipes
BE 0652.948.768
d'Hoogvorstlaan 13, 1860 Meise
Felipes
d'Hoogvorstlaan 13, 1860 Meise
2016
BE 0652.948.768
Gemeente Aartselaar
BE 0207.508.932
Baron van Ertbornstraat 1-3, 2630 Aartselaar
Gemeente Aartselaar
Baron van Ertbornstraat 1-3, 2630 Aartselaar
1968
BE 0207.508.932
Gemeente Gavere
BE 0207.451.326
Markt 1, 9890 Gavere
Gemeente Gavere
Markt 1, 9890 Gavere
1968
BE 0207.451.326
Les Copères
BE 0422.651.863
Avenue des Croix de Guerre 120, 1120 Bruxelles
Les Copères
Avenue des Croix de Guerre 120, 1120 Bruxelles
1982
BE 0422.651.863
Association des Oeuvres paroissiales du Doyenné de Bruxelles Sud - Vereniging van Parochiale Werken van het Decanaat Brussel Zuid
BE 0407.775.924
Rue du Doyenné 96, 1180 Uccle
Association des Oeuvres paroissiales du Doyenné de Bruxelles Sud - Vereniging van Parochiale Werken van het Decanaat Brussel Zuid
Rue du Doyenné 96, 1180 Uccle
1923
BE 0407.775.924
Commune de Lierneux
BE 0207.402.430
Rue du Centre 80, 4990 Lierneux
Commune de Lierneux
Rue du Centre 80, 4990 Lierneux
1968
BE 0207.402.430
Zest Fresh Juice Bars
BE 0478.649.270
Maastrichterstraat 28, 3770 Riemst
Zest Fresh Juice Bars
Maastrichterstraat 28, 3770 Riemst
2002
BE 0478.649.270
MTM
BE 0555.932.932
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 802, 9000 Gent
MTM
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 802, 9000 Gent
2014
BE 0555.932.932
Bubble Bar
BE 0564.709.947
Nationalestraat 4, 2000 Antwerpen
Bubble Bar
Nationalestraat 4, 2000 Antwerpen
2014
BE 0564.709.947
Rue du Président 51 box 11, 5000 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 4 of 4 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€54,011+178.3% | €19,408>1000% | -€324-104.5% | €7,167 | |
€29,156+436.9% | €5,430>1000% | €1-100% | €14,418 | |
€11,580-52.3% | €24,282>1000% | €1,491-89% | €13,616 | |
€9,261+111.7% | €4,375+218.9% | -€3,680+60.4% | -€9,285 | |
€5,094+31.7% | €3,868+199.2% | -€3,901+58.8% | -€9,455 | |
€8,224+200.3% | €2,739+120.8% | €1,240+362% | €268 | |
| Profitability | ||||
90.9%-88% | 755.0%+549.6% | 116.2%+106.7% | -1735.8% | |
11.0%+0.2% | 11.0%+148.2% | -22.8%+53.7% | -49.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€46,145+31.4% | €35,120+105.6% | €17,083-10.8% | €19,159 | |
€31,170+8.1% | €28,825+168.3% | €10,745-10.3% | €11,977 | |
€5,606+994.3% | €512+115.3% | -€3,356-716.1% | €545 | |
12.1%+732.8% | 1.5%+107.4% | -19.6%-790.9% | 2.8% | |
€18,264+95.7% | €9,334+707.6% | €1,156-74.6% | €4,555 | |
3.26-82.1% | 18.22>1000% | -0.34-104.1% | 8.36 | |
€40,538+17.1% | €34,608+69.3% | €20,439+9.8% | €18,615 | |
7.23-89.3% | 67.55>1000% | -6.09-117.8% | 34.17 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,894+151% | €3,942-37.2% | €6,274-11.3% | €7,077 | |
— | €2,353 | — | — | |
€326-38.2% | €527-30.5% | €759-65% | €2,165 | |
€22,274-11.9% | €25,274+31.1% | €19,283+37.2% | €14,059 | |
0.23+145.1% | 0.09>1000% | 0.00-55.1% | 0.01 | |
-€7,299+61.5% | -€18,979-46.6% | -€12,945-88.2% | -€6,877 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€4,394+53.7% | -€9,488+29% | -€13,356-41.2% | -€9,455 | |