2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€11,854-23.9% | -€9,568-6.1% | -€9,020<-1000% | -€531 | |
-€10,973<-1000% | €881-91.6% | €10,449-46.3% | €19,469 | |
€187,279-0.1% | €187,399+0.3% | €186,884+0.3% | €186,418 | |
€175,969-6.2% | €187,674-4.5% | €196,458-4% | €204,742 |
MELAME IMMO.
BE 0766.347.708.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MELAME IMMO right now.
MELAME IMMO was founded on 02 Apr 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, MELAME IMMO is currently active.
MELAME IMMO's registered address is Avenue Broustin 39 box 14, 1090 Jette, Belgium.
MELAME IMMO's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €11,854.
MELAME IMMO's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MELAME IMMO.
No, MELAME IMMO does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Avenue Broustin 39 box 14, 1090 Jette, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€11,386-36.4% | -€8,347-0.8% | -€8,280<-1000% | -€85 | |
-€11,678-24.1% | -€9,412-5.6% | -€8,913<-1000% | -€508 | |
-€11,854-23.9% | -€9,568-6.1% | -€9,020<-1000% | -€531 | |
| Profitability | ||||
108.0%+110% | -1086.0%<-1000% | -86.3%<-1000% | -2.7% | |
-6.7%-32.3% | -5.1%-11.2% | -4.6%<-1000% | -0.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€176,306-6.4% | €188,280-4.6% | €197,333-4.1% | €205,887 | |
-€10,973<-1000% | €881-91.6% | €10,449-46.3% | €19,469 | |
-6.2%<-1000% | 0.5%-91.2% | 5.3%-44% | 9.5% | |
€187,279-0.1% | €187,399+0.3% | €186,884+0.3% | €186,418 | |
-17.07-108% | 212.71>1000% | 17.89+86.8% | 9.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€175,969-6.2% | €187,674-4.5% | €196,458-4% | €204,742 | |
€244+320.7% | €580% | €580% | €58 | |
€187,279-0.1% | €187,399+0.3% | €186,884+0.3% | €186,418 | |
0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
-€11,310<-1000% | €275-97.1% | €9,574-47.7% | €18,324 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€30,973-62% | -€19,119-100.2% | -€9,551<-1000% | -€531 | |