2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€21,729+37.1% | €15,852+566.3% | -€3,400-154.1% | €6,287 | |
€25,617-24.4% | €33,888+2.6% | €33,036-9.3% | €36,436 | |
€64,013+101.4% | €31,787+309.1% | €7,770-41.1% | €13,189 | |
€50,388+43.6% | €35,097+104.2% | €17,189+44.9% | €11,862 |
LEANETH.
BE 0766.544.181.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LEANETH right now.
LEANETH was founded on 09 Apr 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, LEANETH is currently active.
LEANETH's registered main activities are Other non-specialised retail sale, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco, Wholesale of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Graphic design and visual communication activities, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Commission trade of miscellaneous products, Design of advertising techniques aimed at reaching the consumer (direct marketing) by means of personalised advertising (direct mail), telephone prospecting, etc., Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices, Design of advertising films, Computing infrastructure, data processing, hosting and related activities, Web search portal activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Computer programming activities, Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods, Intermediation service activities for business support service activities n.e.c., and Other information technology and computer service activities. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
LEANETH's registered address is Rue Engeland 682, 1180 Uccle, Belgium.
LEANETH's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €21,729.
LEANETH's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LEANETH.
No, LEANETH does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
KRUIDVAT
BE 0446.891.668
Borsbeeksebrug 30, 2600 Antwerpen
KRUIDVAT
Borsbeeksebrug 30, 2600 Antwerpen
1992
BE 0446.891.668
Action Belgium
BE 0873.975.443
Gentsesteenweg 120, 1730 Asse
Action Belgium
Gentsesteenweg 120, 1730 Asse
2005
BE 0873.975.443
HEMA - BELGIE
BE 0460.370.809
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 757, 1180 Uccle
HEMA - BELGIE
Chaussée d'Alsemberg 757, 1180 Uccle
1997
BE 0460.370.809
Wibra België
BE 0755.616.637
Frank Van Dyckelaan 7, 9140 Temse
Wibra België
Frank Van Dyckelaan 7, 9140 Temse
2020
BE 0755.616.637
SOCIETE NOUVELLE DE DISTRIBUTION
BE 0866.592.258
Rue de Capilône(H) 6, 6220 Fleurus
SOCIETE NOUVELLE DE DISTRIBUTION
Rue de Capilône(H) 6, 6220 Fleurus
2004
BE 0866.592.258
AVEVE
BE 0403.552.464
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
AVEVE
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
1901
BE 0403.552.464
Oxfam-Magasins du monde
BE 0416.486.821
Rue Provinciale 285, 1301 Wavre
Oxfam-Magasins du monde
Rue Provinciale 285, 1301 Wavre
1976
BE 0416.486.821
ELDI
BE 0873.040.085
Leuzesesteenweg 169, 9600 Ronse
ELDI
Leuzesesteenweg 169, 9600 Ronse
2005
BE 0873.040.085
Retail Concepts
BE 0416.762.280
Smallandlaan 9, 2660 Antwerpen
Retail Concepts
Smallandlaan 9, 2660 Antwerpen
1977
BE 0416.762.280
DAMART
BE 0401.259.504
Rue de la Barrière de Fer(D) 23, 7711 Mouscron
DAMART
Rue de la Barrière de Fer(D) 23, 7711 Mouscron
1937
BE 0401.259.504
TEDI Distribution
BE 0800.183.088
Boulevard Paepsem 10C, 1070 Anderlecht
TEDI Distribution
Boulevard Paepsem 10C, 1070 Anderlecht
2023
BE 0800.183.088
CHAUSSURES MANIET
BE 0427.140.983
Avenue Thomas Edison 111, 1402 Nivelles
CHAUSSURES MANIET
Avenue Thomas Edison 111, 1402 Nivelles
1985
BE 0427.140.983
KIKO BELGIQUE
BE 0567.806.821
Rue Abbé Cuypers 3, 1040 Etterbeek
KIKO BELGIQUE
Rue Abbé Cuypers 3, 1040 Etterbeek
2014
BE 0567.806.821
SWISS SENSE BELGIË
BE 0827.008.637
Steenweg op Gierle 208, 2300 Turnhout
SWISS SENSE BELGIË
Steenweg op Gierle 208, 2300 Turnhout
2010
BE 0827.008.637
INNO
BE 0448.827.116
Avenue Louise 104-106, 1050 Bruxelles
INNO
Avenue Louise 104-106, 1050 Bruxelles
1992
BE 0448.827.116
HAPPY HOURS MARKET
BE 0695.900.467
Rue Vandenboogaerde 108, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
HAPPY HOURS MARKET
Rue Vandenboogaerde 108, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
2018
BE 0695.900.467
Dille en Kamille (Belgium)
BE 0418.738.904
Vleminckstraat 9, 2000 Antwerpen
Dille en Kamille (Belgium)
Vleminckstraat 9, 2000 Antwerpen
1978
BE 0418.738.904
JD Sports Fashion Belgium
BE 0600.969.933
Wiegstraat 21, 2000 Antwerpen
JD Sports Fashion Belgium
Wiegstraat 21, 2000 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0600.969.933
DIET PLUS BELGIUM
BE 0689.737.009
Rue de Livourne 7, 1060 Saint-Gilles
DIET PLUS BELGIUM
Rue de Livourne 7, 1060 Saint-Gilles
2018
BE 0689.737.009
SLIMWAY
BE 0543.475.360
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
SLIMWAY
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
2013
BE 0543.475.360
Rue Engeland 682, 1180 Uccle, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€37,176+30.3% | €28,532+662.6% | €3,742-60.7% | €9,516 | |
— | €1,076 | — | €29,777 | |
€28,688+37.9% | €20,800+853.2% | -€2,762-136% | €7,677 | |
€21,729+37.1% | €15,852+566.3% | -€3,400-154.1% | €6,287 | |
€24,235+64% | €14,777+150.6% | €5,897-11.9% | €6,695 | |
| Profitability | ||||
84.8%+81.3% | 46.8%+554.6% | -10.3%-159.6% | 17.3% | |
24.2%+0.4% | 24.1%+389.7% | -8.3%-165.8% | 12.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€89,630+36.5% | €65,675+60.9% | €40,806-17.8% | €49,625 | |
€9,484-44.8% | €17,181-22.8% | €22,271-21.3% | €28,286 | |
€25,617-24.4% | €33,888+2.6% | €33,036-9.3% | €36,436 | |
28.6%-44.6% | 51.6%-36.3% | 81.0%+10.3% | 73.4% | |
€64,013+101.4% | €31,787+309.1% | €7,770-41.1% | €13,189 | |
2.50+166.4% | 0.94+298.8% | 0.24-35% | 0.36 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€50,388+43.6% | €35,097+104.2% | €17,189+44.9% | €11,862 | |
€29,111+132.4% | €12,526+830.6% | €1,346-85.8% | €9,478 | |
€8,034+194.6% | €2,727+45.5% | €1,874-22.2% | €2,409 | |
€64,013+101.4% | €31,787+309.1% | €7,770-41.1% | €13,189 | |
0.46+10.3% | 0.42+143.3% | 0.17-75.9% | 0.72 | |
€16,133-3.4% | €16,707+55.2% | €10,765+32.1% | €8,150 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€30,000+100% | €15,000 | — | — | |
€22,617-26.8% | €30,888+2.8% | €30,036-10.2% | €33,436 | |