2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€49,608-194% | €52,789+242.7% | €15,405-10.9% | €17,292 | |
€25,557-73.1% | €95,165+115.8% | €44,095+45.6% | €30,290 | |
€23,125+35.4% | €17,084+15% | €14,852-8.3% | €16,196 | |
€32,539-65.1% | €93,303+182.5% | €33,029+17.2% | €28,192 |
D-Asset.
BE 0767.830.323.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for D-Asset right now.
D-Asset was founded on 04 May 2021, making it 5 years old.
No, D-Asset is no longer active.
D-Asset's registered address is Rue des Pêcheries 78 box 9, 1160 Auderghem, Belgium.
D-Asset's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €49,608.
D-Asset's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for D-Asset.
No, D-Asset does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Rue des Pêcheries 78 box 9, 1160 Auderghem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€47,961-166.3% | €72,379+190.5% | €24,919-6% | €26,507 | |
€4,422+255.5% | €1,244 | — | €2,890 | |
-€48,982-169.6% | €70,364+209.3% | €22,750-7.5% | €24,603 | |
— | — | €23,992 | — | |
-€49,608-194% | €52,789+242.7% | €15,405-10.9% | €17,292 | |
— | €7,767-11.5% | €8,777+4.5% | €8,398 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-194.1%-449.9% | 55.5%+58.8% | 34.9%-38.8% | 57.1% | |
-101.9%-316.7% | 47.0%+80% | 26.1%-29.7% | 37.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€48,683-56.6% | €112,249+90.4% | €58,947+26.8% | €46,486 | |
— | €1,699+12.4% | €1,512-41.9% | €2,603 | |
— | €1,5750% | €1,575+215% | €500 | |
€25,557-73.1% | €95,165+115.8% | €44,095+45.6% | €30,290 | |
52.5%-38.1% | 84.8%+13.3% | 74.8%+14.8% | 65.2% | |
€23,125+35.4% | €17,084+15% | €14,852-8.3% | €16,196 | |
0.90+404.1% | 0.18-46.7% | 0.34-37% | 0.53 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€32,539-65.1% | €93,303+182.5% | €33,029+17.2% | €28,192 | |
€2,894-81.1% | €15,308-32% | €22,527+90.8% | €11,806 | |
€752-85.1% | €5,067+117.1% | €2,334+177.7% | €840 | |
€23,125+35.4% | €17,084+15% | €14,852-8.3% | €16,196 | |
0.70-23.9% | 0.92-40.3% | 1.54+63.9% | 0.94 | |
€25,557-72.2% | €91,891+124.1% | €41,008+50.8% | €27,187 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€20,000>1000% | €1,718+7.4% | €1,600-16% | €1,905 | |
€8,057-89.6% | €77,665+192% | €26,595+107.9% | €12,790 | |