2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€350,611>1000% | €4,323-99.5% | €928,084>1000% | -€50,359 | |
€1,767,760-22.3% | €2,274,727-22.4% | €2,930,404+46.4% | €2,002,321 | |
€927,233+10.6% | €838,118-12.1% | €953,162+45.3% | €656,006 | |
€6,488-98.6% | €480,934>1000% | €39,220+57.1% | €24,964 | |
0 | — | — | — |
TM.
BE 0770.907.795.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
TM was founded on 08 Jul 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, TM is currently active.
TM's registered main activities are Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities, Wholesale trade of all drinks, alcoholic or not, Nightclubs, dance halls and the like, Growing of other perennial crops, Wholesale of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Short-stay accommodation services, whether or not associated with the operation of a restaurant, in hotels, motels and inns (with hotel services), Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Operation of time-share properties, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Hotels and similar accommodation, Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Production of wine from fresh grapes such as table wines, local wines, quality wines, sparkling wines, champagne, etc., Wholesale of wine and spirits, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft, Development of non-residential building projects, Office administrative and support activities, Other forms of education, Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Holiday and other short-stay accommodation n.e.c., Growing of wine grapes and table grapes, Development of residential building projects, Rental of apartments and houses, empty or furnished, intended for housing, Short-term accommodation on farms, Manufacture of wine from grape, Other means of short-term accommodation nes, Contract catering service activities and other food service activities, Retail trade of all beverages, alcoholic or not, including home delivery, Guest rooms, Homes and apartments for holiday, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular products, Holiday resorts and villages, Wholesale of trailers, semi-trailers and caravans, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Manufacture of cider, perry and other fruit wines, Growing of grapes, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Other non-specialised retail sale, Fruit trees and vines pruning, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Camping grounds and recreational vehicle parks, Growing of beverage crops, Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beverages, Retail sale of wine and spirits, Wholesale of iron and steel scrap and non-ferrous metal scrap, Business and other management consultancy activities, Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Wholesale of waste and scrap n.e.c., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals, Long term rentals in apartment hotels, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Event catering activities, Other beverage serving activities, Support activities for crop production, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Buying and selling of own real estate, Cafés and bars, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Other accommodation, Activities of holding companies, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Activities of full-service restaurants, Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Rental and operating of land, Public relations and communication activities, and Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing.
TM's registered address is Janssenlei 15 box 4, 2530 Boechout, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), TM reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
TM's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €350,611.
TM's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TM.
No, TM does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for TM right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€520,837>1000% | €17,675-98.7% | €1,346,326>1000% | €56,690 | |
€0-100% | €190-40.2% | €317+389.6% | €65 | |
— | — | — | €1,619 | |
€469,829+824.9% | -€64,817-105.1% | €1,264,651>1000% | -€32,148 | |
€350,611>1000% | €4,323-99.5% | €928,084>1000% | -€50,359 | |
€7,754-97.7% | €336,909-0.7% | €339,379>1000% | €1,079 | |
| Profitability | ||||
19.8%>1000% | 0.2%-99.4% | 31.7%>1000% | -2.5% | |
12.5%>1000% | 0.1%-99.4% | 23.9%>1000% | -1.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,804,467-9.9% | €3,112,845-19.8% | €3,883,566+46.1% | €2,658,327 | |
€1,693,207-11.9% | €1,922,631-8% | €2,090,943-7.5% | €2,260,339 | |
€1,767,760-22.3% | €2,274,727-22.4% | €2,930,404+46.4% | €2,002,321 | |
63.0%-13.7% | 73.1%-3.2% | 75.5%+0.2% | 75.3% | |
€38,333-60% | €95,833-60.9% | €245,245-19% | €302,745 | |
0.02-48.5% | 0.04-49.7% | 0.08-44.6% | 0.15 | |
€927,233+10.6% | €838,118-12.1% | €953,162+45.3% | €656,006 | |
0.52+42.4% | 0.37+13.3% | 0.33-0.7% | 0.33 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€6,488-98.6% | €480,934>1000% | €39,220+57.1% | €24,964 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €462 | |
€0-100% | €85,000+122% | €38,291+727.2% | €4,629 | |
€12,185+30.6% | €9,327-81.3% | €49,785+134.4% | €21,238 | |
€877,439+19.4% | €734,731+52.5% | €481,961+312.1% | €116,957 | |
1.24+30.1% | 0.96-61.4% | 2.48+134.6% | 1.06 | |
€222,360-50.4% | €447,930-58.7% | €1,084,707>1000% | €44,727 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€800,000+21.2% | €660,000 | — | — | |
€940,661-32.3% | €1,390,050-31.6% | €2,032,931+91.4% | €1,062,321 | |
€0 | €0 | €0-100% | €4,141 | |
Janssenlei 15 box 4, 2530 Boechout, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.