2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €4,107,349 | |
€544,006+63.5% | €332,733+34.4% | €247,604+28.6% | €192,534 | |
€1,412,020+62.7% | €868,014+62.2% | €535,281+86.1% | €287,677 | |
€3,899,129+59% | €2,451,634+52.7% | €1,605,848-53.1% | €3,421,364 | |
€1,188,915+37.1% | €867,010+51.7% | €571,414+36.5% | €418,786 | |
43.6+4.8% | 41.6+13.7% | 36.6+6.4% | 34.4 | |
— | — | — | €119,400 |
My Jewellery België.
BE 0771.766.444.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
My Jewellery België was founded on 27 Jul 2021, making it 5 years old.
Yes, My Jewellery België is currently active.
My Jewellery België's registered main activities are Retail sale of souvenirs and religious articles, Fashion design of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery, furniture and interior decoration goods, Manufacture of jewels, Retail sale of watches and jewellery, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Retail trade of jewellery and silverware, Retail trade of imitation jewellery, gadgets, etc., Commission trade of watches, articles of precious metals and jewels, and Manufacture of jewellery of precious metal, of base metals clad with precious metals, precious/semi-precious stones, of combinat of precious metal and precious/semi-precious stones or other materials. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
My Jewellery België's registered address is Lombardenvest 40, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), My Jewellery België reported 43.6 full-time equivalent employees.
My Jewellery België's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €544,006.
My Jewellery België's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for My Jewellery België.
No, My Jewellery België does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for My Jewellery België right now.
Lombardenvest 40, 2000 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 11 of 11 locations.
Lovisa Belgium
BE 0480.196.421
Quellinstraat 49, 2018 Antwerpen
Lovisa Belgium
Quellinstraat 49, 2018 Antwerpen
2003
BE 0480.196.421
CHOICE JUWELEN
BE 0454.040.667
Driekoningenstraat 120, 2600 Antwerpen
CHOICE JUWELEN
Driekoningenstraat 120, 2600 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0454.040.667
NELL
BE 0424.116.266
Herestraat 49, 3000 Leuven
NELL
Herestraat 49, 3000 Leuven
1983
BE 0424.116.266
VAN DER ERVE
BE 0440.795.120
Weiveldlaan 41, 1930 Zaventem
VAN DER ERVE
Weiveldlaan 41, 1930 Zaventem
1990
BE 0440.795.120
ARTISAN
BE 0782.494.842
Rue au Beurre 33, 1000 Bruxelles
ARTISAN
Rue au Beurre 33, 1000 Bruxelles
2022
BE 0782.494.842
A.D.C. INVESTMENT
BE 0426.828.605
Chaussée de Tongres 269, 4000 Liège
A.D.C. INVESTMENT
Chaussée de Tongres 269, 4000 Liège
1985
BE 0426.828.605
NIC NV
BE 0438.909.459
Merelsweg 2, 8300 Knokke-Heist
NIC NV
Merelsweg 2, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1989
BE 0438.909.459
IMMO BELINVEST
BE 0439.689.023
Collegebaan 2C, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
IMMO BELINVEST
Collegebaan 2C, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1990
BE 0439.689.023
TUAVIA
BE 0421.904.369
Ettersten 2, 4700 Eupen
TUAVIA
Ettersten 2, 4700 Eupen
1981
BE 0421.904.369
FORMULE M
BE 0450.406.038
Isidoor Van Beverenstraat 40, 1702 Dilbeek
FORMULE M
Isidoor Van Beverenstraat 40, 1702 Dilbeek
1993
BE 0450.406.038
ARTIMUNDO
BE 0454.066.601
Avenue des Cerisiers 132, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
ARTIMUNDO
Avenue des Cerisiers 132, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1994
BE 0454.066.601
Vandersanden
BE 0428.182.249
Rue au Beurre 21, 1000 Bruxelles
Vandersanden
Rue au Beurre 21, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0428.182.249
KINDERPLANEET
BE 0419.484.913
Baalsebaan 283, 3128 Tremelo
KINDERPLANEET
Baalsebaan 283, 3128 Tremelo
1979
BE 0419.484.913
Bel-Art
BE 0403.934.922
Rue de l'Esplanade(LVG) 49, 4141 Sprimont
Bel-Art
Rue de l'Esplanade(LVG) 49, 4141 Sprimont
1960
BE 0403.934.922
RELCA
BE 0428.719.610
Rue Payen 2, 4140 Sprimont
RELCA
Rue Payen 2, 4140 Sprimont
1986
BE 0428.719.610
Belgian Souvenirs
BE 0424.517.629
Rue des Fabriques 41, 1000 Bruxelles
Belgian Souvenirs
Rue des Fabriques 41, 1000 Bruxelles
1983
BE 0424.517.629
Jean-Marie Ledoux
BE 0401.404.113
Avenue de la Pairelle 1, 5000 Namur
Jean-Marie Ledoux
Avenue de la Pairelle 1, 5000 Namur
1957
BE 0401.404.113
Roelens
BE 0459.298.166
Rue de l'Etuve 81, 1000 Bruxelles
Roelens
Rue de l'Etuve 81, 1000 Bruxelles
1996
BE 0459.298.166
GALLERIE GOUDBLOMME
BE 0430.438.191
Grote Goddaard 14, 2000 Antwerpen
GALLERIE GOUDBLOMME
Grote Goddaard 14, 2000 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0430.438.191
PROBEL GROUP
BE 0429.608.149
Rue d'Enghien 18, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
PROBEL GROUP
Rue d'Enghien 18, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1986
BE 0429.608.149
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €4,107,349 | |
€3,641,913+49.7% | €2,432,271+33.7% | €1,819,570+13.4% | €1,605,205 | |
€2,258,805+50.4% | €1,501,832+44.6% | €1,038,372+6.8% | €972,628 | |
€1,432,110+302% | €356,256>1000% | €4,280-99.6% | €1,110,410 | |
€735,218+65.1% | €445,399+13.9% | €391,148+21% | €323,402 | |
€1,323,207+49.6% | €884,310 | — | — | |
€544,006+63.5% | €332,733+34.4% | €247,604+28.6% | €192,534 | |
€522,533+183.5% | €184,327-17.3% | €222,798+7.1% | €208,070 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 39.1% | |
— | — | — | 4.7% | |
38.5%+0.5% | 38.3%-17.1% | 46.3%-30.9% | 66.9% | |
10.2%+2.2% | 10.0%-13.3% | 11.6%+122.8% | 5.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,311,150+60% | €3,319,648+55% | €2,141,129-42.3% | €3,709,041 | |
€1,891,180+78.2% | €1,061,307-3.5% | €1,099,677-23.7% | €1,441,122 | |
€31,940+379.1% | €6,667+11.1% | €6,0000% | €6,000 | |
€1,412,020+62.7% | €868,014+62.2% | €535,281+86.1% | €287,677 | |
26.6%+1.7% | 26.1%+4.6% | 25.0%+222.3% | 7.8% | |
— | — | — | €0 | |
— | — | — | 0.00 | |
€3,899,129+59% | €2,451,634+52.7% | €1,605,848-53.1% | €3,421,364 | |
2.76-2.2% | 2.82-5.8% | 3.00-74.8% | 11.89 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,188,915+37.1% | €867,010+51.7% | €571,414+36.5% | €418,786 | |
€640,662+44.4% | €443,797+11.4% | €398,540-74.8% | €1,580,008 | |
€46,931+44.1% | €32,565 | — | — | |
€2,385,725+52.8% | €1,561,578+980.2% | €144,571-93.8% | €2,315,541 | |
€3,688,534+60% | €2,305,659+55.4% | €1,483,549-56.3% | €3,398,515 | |
0.56-0.1% | 0.56+95.8% | 0.29-46.5% | 0.54 | |
-€517,382-153.6% | -€204,017+64.4% | -€572,554+50.7% | -€1,162,234 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,362,020+66.5% | €818,014+68.6% | €485,281+104.2% | €237,677 | |