2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
€2,845-63.2% | €7,738+52% | €5,091-3.9% | €5,299 | |
€44 | — | — | — |
Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC.
BE 0778.280.884.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC right now.
Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC was founded on 06 Dec 2021, making it 4 years old.
Yes, Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC is currently active.
Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC's registered address is Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek, Belgium.
Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) broke even, reporting neither a profit nor a loss.
Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC.
No, Aankoopcentrale Groep CM-MC does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Chaussée de Haecht 579, 1030 Schaerbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€327+0.1% | €327+47.4% | €222 | €0 | |
€327+0.1% | €327+47.4% | €222 | €0 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,845-63.2% | €7,738+52% | €5,091-3.9% | €5,299 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
€2,845-63.2% | €7,738+52% | €5,091-3.9% | €5,299 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€44 | — | — | — | |
€2,801+5.8% | €2,647 | — | — | |
€2,845+7.5% | €2,647 | — | €612 | |
€2,845+7.5% | €2,647 | — | €612 | |
0.98-1.5% | 1.000% | 1.000% | 1.00 | |
€0+100% | -€0 | €0 | €0 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |