2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
-€7,721+74.1% | -€29,814-110.5% | -€14,166 | |
€1,318,099+39.6% | €944,312>1000% | -€11,666 | |
€448,326+9.8% | €408,191-71.1% | €1,411,751 | |
— | €58,009-34.9% | €89,127 |
RESEAU.
BE 0786.468.872.
Coöperatieve vennootschap (CV) / Société coopérative (SC).
Corporate structure data isn't available for RESEAU right now.
RESEAU was founded on 23 May 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, RESEAU is currently active.
RESEAU's registered address is Rue Marie Henriette 4, 5000 Namur, Belgium.
RESEAU's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €7,721.
RESEAU's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for RESEAU.
No, RESEAU does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€22,035-45.1% | €40,163+38.5% | €29,009 | |
€99,684+291.9% | €25,434-98.2% | €1,386,856 | |
-€23,572-428.7% | -€4,459+29.5% | -€6,324 | |
-€7,721+74.1% | -€29,814-110.5% | -€14,166 | |
| Profitability | |||
-0.6%+81.5% | -3.2%-102.6% | 121.4% | |
-0.4%+80.2% | -2.2%-117.9% | -1.0% | |
| Solvency | |||
€1,766,424+30.6% | €1,352,503-3.4% | €1,400,085 | |
€1,353,003+4.6% | €1,293,046-1.1% | €1,307,105 | |
€1,318,099+39.6% | €944,312>1000% | -€11,666 | |
74.6%+6.9% | 69.8%>1000% | -0.8% | |
€448,326+9.8% | €408,191-71.1% | €1,411,751 | |
0.34-21.3% | 0.43+100.4% | -121.01 | |
| Liquidity | |||
— | €58,009-34.9% | €89,127 | |
€1,700 | — | €8 | |
€75,025>1000% | €75 | — | |
€444,600+11.1% | €400,075-71.4% | €1,401,331 | |
0.92>1000% | 0.00-5.4% | 0.00 | |
-€35,281+89.9% | -€349,377+73.5% | -€1,319,681 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
-€51,701-17.5% | -€43,980-210.5% | -€14,166 | |
Rue Marie Henriette 4, 5000 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.