2025 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€56,920+498.2% | -€14,294-179% | €18,093 | |
€6,000+25% | €4,799-74.9% | €19,093 | |
€59,670+269.8% | €16,136-46.4% | €30,102 | |
€22,112>1000% | €35-99.7% | €10,334 | |
28,500 | — | — |
AT-Group.
BE 0786.934.274.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
AT-Group was founded on 08 Jun 2022, making it 4 years old.
Yes, AT-Group is currently active.
AT-Group's registered main activities are Construction of road and rail tunnels and other underground passages, Manufacture of wooden railway sleepers and line poles, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, General work of electrical installation, Manufacture of builders’ ware of plastic, Laying of screeds, Painting of civil engineering works, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Real estate development of: commercial and industrial centres, hotels, business areas and markets, marinas, ski resorts, etc., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Manufacture of wooden frames for paintings, Masonry, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, General construction of office buildings, Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone, Manufacture of wood wool, wood flour, wood shavings or particles, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Manufacture of precast concrete for the building and civil engineering, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Manufacture of office and shop furniture, Manufacture of other products of wood, Manufacture of cement, Installation in buildings or other structures of: plumbing and sanitary facilities, pipes, gas and water connections (except for heating), installation of automatic fire extinguishing systems, etc., Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Development of non-residential building projects, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Painting of interior surfaces of ships and boats by non-specialised units, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Framework assembly, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone for the construction of buildings or roads, coverage roofs, etc., Manufacture of caskets and cases for jewellery or cutlery, and similar articles, of wood, Real estate development of new residential houses or renovations, Manufacture of wooden household goods and kitchen utensils: ironing boards, coat hangers, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Drying and impregnation of wood or chemical treatment of wood with preservatives or other products, in combination with sawing and processing, Floor and wall covering with wood, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Manufacture of fibre cement, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Construction of bridges and tunnels, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Manufacture of wooden ladders, Manufacture of asbestos-cement, cellulose fibre-cement or the like: corrugated sheets or other panels, tiles, tubes, pipes, reservoirs, troughs, basins, sinks, jars, etc., Manufacture of wooden spools, cops, bobbins, sewing thread reels and similar articles of turned wood, Manufacture of veneer sheets, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Manufacture of refractory products, Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags, Sawmilling, planing and processing of wood, Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Execution of repointing, Joinery installation, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Glazing, Waterproofing of walls, Stone production of gravestones and monuments including, Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Property development of residential buildings, tiles manufacturing for coating the walls and chimneys, abacules, non-refractory ceramic, Manufacture of precast concrete used in construction: tiles, flagstones, bricks, hollow slabs, sheets, panels, pipes, pillars, etc., Painting of buildings, Real estate development of offices, Installation of draining elements for rainwater, Manufacture of unassembled parquet boards, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: parquet and other wood floors, wooden wall coverings, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Manufacture of wooden statuettes and ornaments, wood marquetry or inlaid wood, Sawmilling and planing of wood, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Installation of electrical wiring and fittings, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Covering work using all materials, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Transactions on rough stones provided by quarries, Impregnation or chemical treatment of wood with preservatives or other products for third parties, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Sanitary work, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, General coordination on the construction site, Manufacture of wooden boot or shoe lasts and trees, clothes hangers, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Manufacture of other articles of concrete, cement and plaster, Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Manufacture of round sticks for blinds, wooden handles and bodies for tools, brushes and brooms, Installation of illumination and signalling systems for roads, railways, airports and port facilities (including the installation of traffic signs), Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Painting of metal frames, Construction of bridges, including those for elevated roads, viaducts, etc., Manufacture of plywood (duplex, triplex and multiplex), furniture boards, fiber boards, particle boards and similar boards, Manufacture of building materials of vegetable substances (wood wool, straw, reeds, rushes) agglomerated with an inorganic binder (cement, plaster, etc.), Roofing activities, and Masonry and bricklaying activities.
AT-Group's registered address is Grote Markt 7 box 102, 8560 Wevelgem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), AT-Group reported 28,500 full-time equivalent employees.
AT-Group's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €56,920.
AT-Group's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for AT-Group.
No, AT-Group does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for AT-Group right now.
2025 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
-€5,894+53.3% | -€12,628-151.3% | €24,609 | |
€28,500 | — | — | |
— | — | €20,428 | |
-€35,843-154.4% | -€14,091-159.8% | €23,554 | |
€56,920+498.2% | -€14,294-179% | €18,093 | |
€2,750-52.9% | €5,838-30.6% | €8,412 | |
| Profitability | |||
948.7%+418.5% | -297.8%-414.3% | 94.8% | |
86.7%+227% | -68.3%-285.6% | 36.8% | |
| Solvency | |||
€65,670+213.7% | €20,935-57.4% | €49,195 | |
€38,469+91.4% | €20,104-1.5% | €20,416 | |
€6,000+25% | €4,799-74.9% | €19,093 | |
9.1%-60.1% | 22.9%-40.9% | 38.8% | |
€59,670+269.8% | €16,136-46.4% | €30,102 | |
9.94+195.8% | 3.36+113.3% | 1.58 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€22,112>1000% | €35-99.7% | €10,334 | |
— | — | €18,444 | |
— | €1,864-91.3% | €21,421 | |
€2,750-83% | €16,136-46.4% | €30,102 | |
0.09+72.7% | 0.05-91.9% | 0.61 | |
-€32,469-112.2% | -€15,304<-1000% | -€1,323 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
— | €3,799-79% | €18,093 | |
Grote Markt 7 box 102, 8560 Wevelgem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.