2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|
— | €163 | |
-€2,106+88.6% | -€18,449 | |
-€16,555-14.6% | -€14,449 | |
€16,555-0.7% | €16,675 | |
— | €2 |
Sofartech.
BE 0792.649.455.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Sofartech right now.
Sofartech was founded on 19 Oct 2022, making it 3 years old.
Yes, Sofartech is currently active.
Sofartech's registered address is Rue de la Roue 17, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium.
Sofartech's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €2,106.
Sofartech's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Sofartech.
No, Sofartech does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||
— | €163 | |
-€1,974+89.2% | -€18,316 | |
-€1,974+89.2% | -€18,316 | |
-€2,106+88.6% | -€18,449 | |
| Profitability | ||
— | -11224.1% | |
— | -11305.8% | |
12.7%-90% | 127.7% | |
— | -828.8% | |
| Solvency | ||
— | €2,226 | |
-€16,555-14.6% | -€14,449 | |
— | -649.1% | |
€16,555-0.7% | €16,675 | |
-1.00+13.4% | -1.15 | |
| Liquidity | ||
— | €2 | |
— | €16,675 | |
€16,555-0.7% | €16,675 | |
0.00-100% | 0.13 | |
— | -€14,449 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||
-€20,555-11.4% | -€18,449 | |
Rue de la Roue 17, 1000 Bruxelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.