2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
-€250,247-20.4% | -€207,892<-1000% | €14,774 | |
-€439,246-132.4% | -€188,999<-1000% | €18,894 | |
€618,346+94.6% | €317,761+106.8% | €153,683 | |
€30,095>1000% | €479-86.8% | €3,615 |
ENTALRES.
BE 0798.242.890.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ENTALRES right now.
ENTALRES was founded on 08 Feb 2023, making it 3 years old.
Yes, ENTALRES is currently active.
ENTALRES's registered main activities are Business and other management consultancy activities, Intermediation service activities for real estate activities, Buying and selling of own real estate, Calculation of metres of structures (surveyor-expert), Development of non-residential building projects, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Other forms of education, General construction of residential buildings, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Floor and wall covering with wood, Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Roofing activities, Rental and operating of land, Joinery installation, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Laying of screeds, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Other software publishing, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Demolition, Development of residential building projects, General construction of office buildings, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Waterproofing of walls, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Sanitary work, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Financial institutions that offer specific forms of financing: high risk capital or venture capital, investment banking, etc., General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, General audit activities, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Promotion and organisation of artistic creations and live performances, Web search portal activities, Computer programming activities, General work of electrical installation, Painting of buildings, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Painting of civil engineering works, Public relations and communication activities, Glazing, Activities of holding companies, and Plastering. It is also registered for 7 additional activities.
ENTALRES's registered address is Rue du Pérréon(LVG) 23, 4141 Sprimont, Belgium.
ENTALRES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €250,247.
ENTALRES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ENTALRES.
No, ENTALRES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Randstad Group Belgium
BE 0874.753.819
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
Randstad Group Belgium
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
2005
BE 0874.753.819
MEDIATIC +
BE 0478.296.607
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
MEDIATIC +
Industrielaan 32, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2002
BE 0478.296.607
PARTENA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
BE 0479.282.740
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
PARTENA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0479.282.740
SD Worx People Solutions
BE 0450.864.215
Brouwersvliet 2, 2000 Antwerpen
SD Worx People Solutions
Brouwersvliet 2, 2000 Antwerpen
1993
BE 0450.864.215
T.V.V.
BE 0890.810.386
Gouverneur Roppesingel 83, 3500 Hasselt
T.V.V.
Gouverneur Roppesingel 83, 3500 Hasselt
2007
BE 0890.810.386
Verisure Security
BE 0877.035.396
Rue de la Fusée 66, 1130 Bruxelles
Verisure Security
Rue de la Fusée 66, 1130 Bruxelles
2005
BE 0877.035.396
SILVERSQUARE BELGIUM
BE 0806.423.356
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
SILVERSQUARE BELGIUM
Cantersteen 47, 1000 Bruxelles
2008
BE 0806.423.356
TALBOOM
BE 0899.234.045
Jozef Spiessensstraat(WIN) 8, 2880 Bornem
TALBOOM
Jozef Spiessensstraat(WIN) 8, 2880 Bornem
2008
BE 0899.234.045
BDO BELGIUM
BE 0407.716.932
Da Vincilaan 9, 1930 Zaventem
BDO BELGIUM
Da Vincilaan 9, 1930 Zaventem
1970
BE 0407.716.932
BDO Legal
BE 0459.910.454
Rue de Stassart 35, 1050 Ixelles
BDO Legal
Rue de Stassart 35, 1050 Ixelles
1997
BE 0459.910.454
Securex Consult
BE 0459.865.914
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
Securex Consult
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
1997
BE 0459.865.914
SIOEN INDUSTRIES
BE 0441.642.780
Fabriekstraat 23, 8850 Ardooie
SIOEN INDUSTRIES
Fabriekstraat 23, 8850 Ardooie
1990
BE 0441.642.780
GEMO
BE 0418.221.042
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
GEMO
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
1978
BE 0418.221.042
KPMG ADVISORY
BE 0439.819.279
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 1K, 1930 Zaventem
KPMG ADVISORY
Luchthaven Brussel Nationaal 1K, 1930 Zaventem
1990
BE 0439.819.279
EMELIA
BE 0474.774.319
Oefenpleinstraat 4, 9050 Gent
EMELIA
Oefenpleinstraat 4, 9050 Gent
2001
BE 0474.774.319
Konvert Service
BE 0421.662.859
Bohemenberg(Kor) 23A, 8500 Kortrijk
Konvert Service
Bohemenberg(Kor) 23A, 8500 Kortrijk
1981
BE 0421.662.859
Simon Conseil
BE 0422.166.764
Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer 32, 1090 Jette
Simon Conseil
Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer 32, 1090 Jette
1981
BE 0422.166.764
Randstad Services
BE 0686.849.377
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
Randstad Services
Boechoutlaan 105 0001, 1853 Grimbergen
2017
BE 0686.849.377
SECUREX INTERNATIONAL
BE 0877.510.104
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
SECUREX INTERNATIONAL
Avenue de Tervueren 43, 1040 Etterbeek
2005
BE 0877.510.104
EUROPORTS BELGIUM
BE 0446.263.841
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 5, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
EUROPORTS BELGIUM
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 5, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1991
BE 0446.263.841
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
-€211,455-37.3% | -€153,955-512.4% | €37,333 | |
€5,368+61.8% | €3,318-97.8% | €149,522 | |
-€245,383-20.2% | -€204,159<-1000% | €21,135 | |
-€250,247-20.4% | -€207,892<-1000% | €14,774 | |
€379-93.9% | €6,192+13.4% | €5,462 | |
| Profitability | |||
57.0%-48.2% | 110.0%+40.7% | 78.2% | |
-139.7%+13.5% | -161.5%<-1000% | 8.6% | |
| Solvency | |||
€179,101+39.1% | €128,762-25.4% | €172,577 | |
€88,670-22.6% | €114,530-19.1% | €141,588 | |
-€439,246-132.4% | -€188,999<-1000% | €18,894 | |
-245.3%-67.1% | -146.8%<-1000% | 10.9% | |
€531,218+106.3% | €257,481+167.4% | €96,278 | |
-1.21+11.2% | -1.36-126.7% | 5.10 | |
€618,346+94.6% | €317,761+106.8% | €153,683 | |
-1.41+16.3% | -1.68-120.7% | 8.13 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€30,095>1000% | €479-86.8% | €3,615 | |
€27,036>1000% | €171-90.9% | €1,874 | |
€58,339+109.8% | €27,814>1000% | €2,226 | |
€83,995+42.8% | €58,838+13.4% | €51,899 | |
0.69+223.8% | 0.21-51.9% | 0.44 | |
€3,099+106.6% | -€46,951-65.6% | -€28,355 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
— | €0-100% | €880 | |
-€444,246-129% | -€193,999<-1000% | €13,894 | |
Rue du Pérréon(LVG) 23, 4141 Sprimont, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.