2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€11,240+189.6% | -€12,549+49.4% | -€24,783-640.4% | €4,586 | |
€272,276+4.3% | €261,037-4.6% | €273,586-8.3% | €298,369 | |
€15,123-10.6% | €16,908-7.4% | €18,260+55.5% | €11,744 | |
€152,720+24.4% | €122,802-11.2% | €138,359-10.9% | €155,327 |
Mireille BEYERS.
BE 0806.253.409.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Mireille BEYERS right now.
Mireille BEYERS was founded on 10 Sep 2008, making it 17 years old.
Yes, Mireille BEYERS is currently active.
Mireille BEYERS's registered address is Marche, Chaussée de Marenne 133/22, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne, Belgium.
Mireille BEYERS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €11,240.
Mireille BEYERS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Mireille BEYERS.
No, Mireille BEYERS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€12,512+181.4% | -€15,368+38.8% | -€25,094-536.2% | €5,753 | |
— | — | €252-90.9% | €2,771 | |
€12,151+177.3% | -€15,729+38.6% | -€25,599-585.5% | €5,273 | |
€11,240+189.6% | -€12,549+49.4% | -€24,783-640.4% | €4,586 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.1%+185.9% | -4.8%+46.9% | -9.1%-689.3% | 1.5% | |
3.9%+186.6% | -4.5%+46.8% | -8.5%-674.2% | 1.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€287,399+3.4% | €277,945-4.8% | €291,845-5.9% | €310,113 | |
€1,729-17.3% | €2,090-14.7% | €2,451-9.4% | €2,704 | |
€250% | €250% | €25 | — | |
€272,276+4.3% | €261,037-4.6% | €273,586-8.3% | €298,369 | |
94.7%+0.9% | 93.9%+0.2% | 93.7%-2.6% | 96.2% | |
€15,123-10.6% | €16,908-7.4% | €18,260+55.5% | €11,744 | |
0.06-14.2% | 0.06-2.9% | 0.07+69.6% | 0.04 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€152,720+24.4% | €122,802-11.2% | €138,359-10.9% | €155,327 | |
€6,782+620.8% | €941+418.4% | €182>1000% | €3 | |
€6,747+14.9% | €5,871+2.9% | €5,704>1000% | €290 | |
€14,703-11.5% | €16,606-7.5% | €17,957+55.3% | €11,563 | |
8.79-2.9% | 9.05+9.4% | 8.27-36.1% | 12.95 | |
€270,523+4.5% | €258,922-4.5% | €271,110-8.3% | €295,665 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€103,838+12.1% | €92,5990% | €92,5990% | €92,599 | |
€156,0380% | €156,038-7.4% | €168,587-12.8% | €193,370 | |
Marche, Chaussée de Marenne 133/22, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.