2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€3,906+73.3% | -€14,647<-1000% | €1,078-14.7% | €1,263 | |
€25,531-13.3% | €29,437-47.9% | €56,484+2% | €55,406 | |
€230,187+195.2% | €77,973+16.3% | €67,069-62.4% | €178,171 | |
€44,901-30.7% | €64,824+78.1% | €36,393-33.5% | €54,731 |
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE.
BE 0807.412.756.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE right now.
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE was founded on 28 Oct 2008, making it 17 years old.
Yes, CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE is currently active.
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE's registered main activities are Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Manufacture of motor vehicles, Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Manufacture of commercial vehicles: vans, lorries, over-the-road tractors for semi-trailers etc., Deburring, sand blasting, sanding barrel, metal cleaning, Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Rental and leasing of machinery and equipment for construction and civil engineering, without operator (cranes, bulldozers, cement mixers, etc.), Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, and Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE's registered address is Rue Fayat(VIE) 6, 6230 Pont-à-Celles, Belgium.
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €3,906.
CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE.
No, CARROSSERIE INDUSTRIELLE DE MAERTELAERE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Carglass
BE 0432.023.845
Kruisbosstraat 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Carglass
Kruisbosstraat 5, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1987
BE 0432.023.845
CARY AUTOGLASS
BE 0845.791.005
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
CARY AUTOGLASS
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
2012
BE 0845.791.005
DRIVE SYSTEMS
BE 0448.751.791
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
DRIVE SYSTEMS
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0448.751.791
Robert Bosch Produktie
BE 0407.251.926
Hamelendreef 80, 3300 Tienen
Robert Bosch Produktie
Hamelendreef 80, 3300 Tienen
1970
BE 0407.251.926
TURBO CENTER SERVICE
BE 0423.876.142
Chaussée de Charleroi(FL) 734, 6220 Fleurus
TURBO CENTER SERVICE
Chaussée de Charleroi(FL) 734, 6220 Fleurus
1983
BE 0423.876.142
HAMOFA
BE 0454.570.902
Bedrijfsstraat 4, 3930 Hamont-Achel
HAMOFA
Bedrijfsstraat 4, 3930 Hamont-Achel
1995
BE 0454.570.902
GWALPE
BE 0427.147.814
Oude Pontweg 4, 9831 Sint-Martens-Latem
GWALPE
Oude Pontweg 4, 9831 Sint-Martens-Latem
1985
BE 0427.147.814
SORTIMO
BE 0459.445.745
Schaarbeeklei 491, 1800 Vilvoorde
SORTIMO
Schaarbeeklei 491, 1800 Vilvoorde
1996
BE 0459.445.745
W Racing Team
BE 0817.805.416
Boulevard Sainctelette 39, 7000 Mons
W Racing Team
Boulevard Sainctelette 39, 7000 Mons
2009
BE 0817.805.416
CARROSSERIE CMJ
BE 0435.531.681
Peerderbaan 114, 3940 Hechtel-Eksel
CARROSSERIE CMJ
Peerderbaan 114, 3940 Hechtel-Eksel
1988
BE 0435.531.681
AUTOGLASS CLINIC
BE 0442.459.263
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
AUTOGLASS CLINIC
Gouverneur Roppesingel 12, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0442.459.263
AGC
BE 0443.208.242
Keesinglaan 17-19, 2100 Antwerpen
AGC
Keesinglaan 17-19, 2100 Antwerpen
1991
BE 0443.208.242
AUTO GLAS CENTER
BE 0454.544.671
Zeypestraat 64, 1910 Kampenhout
AUTO GLAS CENTER
Zeypestraat 64, 1910 Kampenhout
1995
BE 0454.544.671
ALR Airconditioning
BE 0419.483.725
Industrieweg 63, 3583 Beringen
ALR Airconditioning
Industrieweg 63, 3583 Beringen
1979
BE 0419.483.725
VERBIESE NV
BE 0405.467.918
Poperingseweg 125, 8900 Ieper
VERBIESE NV
Poperingseweg 125, 8900 Ieper
1963
BE 0405.467.918
GARAGE E. VONCKEN SA
BE 0431.151.439
Rue César Franck 153, 4851 Plombières
GARAGE E. VONCKEN SA
Rue César Franck 153, 4851 Plombières
1987
BE 0431.151.439
EUROPA AUTO GLASS
BE 0435.926.017
Chaussée de Mons 473, 1070 Anderlecht
EUROPA AUTO GLASS
Chaussée de Mons 473, 1070 Anderlecht
1988
BE 0435.926.017
LERMYCAR
BE 0435.440.918
Melanedreef 10, 8650 Houthulst
LERMYCAR
Melanedreef 10, 8650 Houthulst
1988
BE 0435.440.918
DECA
BE 0440.740.284
Antoon Catriestraat 21, 9031 Gent
DECA
Antoon Catriestraat 21, 9031 Gent
1990
BE 0440.740.284
ACB Carrosserie Leuven
BE 0760.520.283
Leuvensesteenweg 430, 1930 Zaventem
ACB Carrosserie Leuven
Leuvensesteenweg 430, 1930 Zaventem
2020
BE 0760.520.283
Rue Fayat(VIE) 6, 6230 Pont-à-Celles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€49+100.5% | -€10,253-190.3% | €11,356-5.4% | €12,009 | |
— | €425-56.9% | €986+114.7% | €459 | |
€45,277>1000% | €1,420 | — | €932 | |
-€2,578+80% | -€12,898-300.6% | €6,428+102.8% | €3,169 | |
-€3,906+73.3% | -€14,647<-1000% | €1,078-14.7% | €1,263 | |
€7,406-56.2% | €16,916 | — | €26,566 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-15.3%+69.3% | -49.8%<-1000% | 1.9%-16.3% | 2.3% | |
-1.5%+88.8% | -13.6%<-1000% | 0.9%+61.3% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€255,718+138.1% | €107,410-13.1% | €123,553-47.1% | €233,577 | |
€3,772+232.1% | €1,136+103% | €559-80.8% | €2,921 | |
€1600% | €1600% | €1600% | €160 | |
€25,531-13.3% | €29,437-47.9% | €56,484+2% | €55,406 | |
10.0%-63.6% | 27.4%-40% | 45.7%+92.7% | 23.7% | |
€230,187+195.2% | €77,973+16.3% | €67,069-62.4% | €178,171 | |
9.02+240.4% | 2.65+123.1% | 1.19-63.1% | 3.22 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€44,901-30.7% | €64,824+78.1% | €36,393-33.5% | €54,731 | |
€12,532-58.8% | €30,428+1.9% | €29,855+1.7% | €29,355 | |
€18,138+109.9% | €8,643-77.8% | €38,866-70.1% | €130,064 | |
€150,060+156.7% | €58,456-9.9% | €64,867-56.6% | €149,488 | |
€164,603+111.1% | €77,973+16.3% | €67,069-62.4% | €178,171 | |
0.90+69.7% | 0.53-58.9% | 1.29+30.7% | 0.99 | |
€21,599-23.2% | €28,141-49.5% | €55,764+6.6% | €52,325 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€17,471-18.3% | €21,377-40.7% | €36,024+3.1% | €34,946 | |