2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€123,450-0.5% | €124,077-13.5% | €143,382-82.3% | €809,679 | |
€1,345,557+8.3% | €1,242,106+5% | €1,183,029+5.7% | €1,119,648 | |
€41,604-60% | €104,103-50.4% | €209,795+30.4% | €160,916 | |
€63,493-35.5% | €98,424-23.2% | €128,248-45.7% | €236,016 |
Inceptive.
BE 0819.119.072.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Inceptive right now.
Inceptive was founded on 30 Sep 2009, making it 16 years old.
Yes, Inceptive is currently active.
Inceptive's registered address is Ommegangsstraat 59, 1770 Liedekerke, Belgium.
Inceptive's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €123,450.
Inceptive's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Inceptive.
No, Inceptive does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Ommegangsstraat 59, 1770 Liedekerke, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€172,974+5.6% | €163,794-12.7% | €187,696+34.6% | €139,502 | |
€64,768>1000% | €3,456-98% | €172,056>1000% | €7,249 | |
€117,162+0.7% | €116,380-22.3% | €149,720+29.3% | €115,824 | |
€123,450-0.5% | €124,077-13.5% | €143,382-82.3% | €809,679 | |
€32,077-19.8% | €39,998-69.8% | €132,623+26.4% | €104,961 | |
| Profitability | ||||
9.2%-8.1% | 10.0%-17.6% | 12.1%-83.2% | 72.3% | |
8.9%-3.4% | 9.2%-10.5% | 10.3%-83.7% | 63.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,387,160+3% | €1,346,209-3.3% | €1,392,824+8.8% | €1,280,564 | |
€109,611-5.4% | €115,935-23.3% | €151,114>1000% | €10,197 | |
€25,0050% | €25,0050% | €25,005-31% | €36,263 | |
€1,345,557+8.3% | €1,242,106+5% | €1,183,029+5.7% | €1,119,648 | |
97.0%+5.1% | 92.3%+8.6% | 84.9%-2.9% | 87.4% | |
€41,604-60% | €104,103-50.4% | €209,795+30.4% | €160,916 | |
0.03-63.1% | 0.08-52.7% | 0.18+23.4% | 0.14 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€63,493-35.5% | €98,424-23.2% | €128,248-45.7% | €236,016 | |
€98,973+42.5% | €69,469-29.6% | €98,621+75.5% | €56,203 | |
€6,908-36.6% | €10,896-19.8% | €13,580-73.8% | €51,932 | |
€41,604-60% | €104,103-50.4% | €209,795+30.4% | €160,916 | |
28.26+170.6% | 10.44+106.5% | 5.06-16.7% | 6.07 | |
€1,197,437+10.7% | €1,081,366+10.4% | €979,399-7% | €1,052,620 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€20,000-69.2% | €65,000-18.7% | €80,000-15.8% | €95,000 | |
€1,215,310+9.3% | €1,111,860+5.6% | €1,052,860+13.2% | €929,860 | |
€124,0460% | €124,046+0.1% | €123,969-32.5% | €183,588 | |