2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€14,629+63.3% | -€39,875+29.2% | -€56,314-123% | €244,405 | |
€70,812-17.1% | €85,442-31.8% | €125,317-31% | €181,631 | |
€1,633,235-12.3% | €1,862,791+31.3% | €1,418,285+18.9% | €1,193,368 | |
€72,046+180.7% | €25,667-58.5% | €61,890-21.6% | €78,992 | |
4.6+24.3% | 3.7+5.7% | 3.5 | — |
CONESSENCE.
BE 0819.266.552.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for CONESSENCE right now.
CONESSENCE was founded on 05 Oct 2009, making it 16 years old.
Yes, CONESSENCE is currently active.
CONESSENCE's registered main activities are Other financial service activities n.e.c., Other information service activities, Activities of holding companies, Other legal activities, General audit activities, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Other credit granting n.e.c., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Rental and leasing of other personal and household goods n.e.c., Business and other management consultancy activities, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Transactions on own assets such as goodwill, leaseholds and key money (takeover), Public relations and communication activities, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Other business support service activities n.e.c., and Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc..
CONESSENCE's registered address is Kortrijksesteenweg 1091 box A, 9051 Gent, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), CONESSENCE reported 4.6 full-time equivalent employees.
CONESSENCE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €14,629.
CONESSENCE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for CONESSENCE.
No, CONESSENCE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
GOUDWISSELKANTOOR BE
BE 0761.374.774
Sint-Lievenspoortstraat 305, 9000 Gent
GOUDWISSELKANTOOR BE
Sint-Lievenspoortstraat 305, 9000 Gent
2021
BE 0761.374.774
HOME CLEAN SERVICES
BE 0865.284.243
Rue René Copette(VD) 14, 5020 Namur
HOME CLEAN SERVICES
Rue René Copette(VD) 14, 5020 Namur
2004
BE 0865.284.243
KBC Global Services
BE 0772.332.707
Avenue du Port 2, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
KBC Global Services
Avenue du Port 2, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
2021
BE 0772.332.707
Western Union Retail Services Belgium
BE 0467.996.294
Place Louise 6, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Western Union Retail Services Belgium
Place Louise 6, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1999
BE 0467.996.294
MERAK
BE 0417.226.296
Steenhoevestraat 6, 2800 Mechelen
MERAK
Steenhoevestraat 6, 2800 Mechelen
1977
BE 0417.226.296
Service d'Information sur les Etudes et les Professions
BE 0413.704.109
Rue Saint-Gilles 26, 4000 Liège
Service d'Information sur les Etudes et les Professions
Rue Saint-Gilles 26, 4000 Liège
1973
BE 0413.704.109
RENAULT AUTOFIN
BE 0418.217.379
Rue Joseph II 40, 1000 Bruxelles
RENAULT AUTOFIN
Rue Joseph II 40, 1000 Bruxelles
1978
BE 0418.217.379
Openbaar Centrum voor Maatschappelijk Welzijn van Beersel
BE 0212.238.473
H. Torleylaan 13, 1654 Beersel
Openbaar Centrum voor Maatschappelijk Welzijn van Beersel
H. Torleylaan 13, 1654 Beersel
1968
BE 0212.238.473
VERMARO-INVEST NV
BE 0449.006.268
Brusselsesteenweg 391, 1731 Asse
VERMARO-INVEST NV
Brusselsesteenweg 391, 1731 Asse
1992
BE 0449.006.268
Hubstef
BE 0427.053.584
Nelemeersstraat 5, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
Hubstef
Nelemeersstraat 5, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
1984
BE 0427.053.584
SITAM Belgique
BE 0406.132.367
Rue de la Régence 52, 1000 Bruxelles
SITAM Belgique
Rue de la Régence 52, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0406.132.367
B.M.H.
BE 0401.010.767
Doorniksewijk(Kor) 49, 8500 Kortrijk
B.M.H.
Doorniksewijk(Kor) 49, 8500 Kortrijk
1968
BE 0401.010.767
NOSHAQ
BE 0426.624.509
Rue Lambert-Lombard 3, 4000 Liège
NOSHAQ
Rue Lambert-Lombard 3, 4000 Liège
1985
BE 0426.624.509
CDV INVEST
BE 0425.711.620
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
CDV INVEST
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1983
BE 0425.711.620
GIELEN
BE 0436.860.977
Witte-Brugstraat 5, 3800 Sint-Truiden
GIELEN
Witte-Brugstraat 5, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1989
BE 0436.860.977
JODA NV
BE 0450.494.526
Hamstraat 74, 9250 Waasmunster
JODA NV
Hamstraat 74, 9250 Waasmunster
1993
BE 0450.494.526
GOLD AND FOREX INTERNATIONAL
BE 0872.944.570
Rue du Midi 101, 1000 Bruxelles
GOLD AND FOREX INTERNATIONAL
Rue du Midi 101, 1000 Bruxelles
2005
BE 0872.944.570
NAMUR INVEST
BE 0456.316.803
Avenue des Champs Elysées(NR) 160, 5000 Namur
NAMUR INVEST
Avenue des Champs Elysées(NR) 160, 5000 Namur
1995
BE 0456.316.803
ETABLISSEMENTS RAYMOND DE GROODT
BE 0423.392.132
Bosweg 1, 1860 Meise
ETABLISSEMENTS RAYMOND DE GROODT
Bosweg 1, 1860 Meise
1982
BE 0423.392.132
Lean Meat Products
BE 0404.087.647
Kromvenlaan 18/A000, 2960 Brecht
Lean Meat Products
Kromvenlaan 18/A000, 2960 Brecht
1968
BE 0404.087.647
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€525,019+25.3% | €419,139+23.4% | €339,750-22.9% | €440,822 | |
€324,860+23.8% | €262,390+37% | €191,515+140.5% | €79,648 | |
€34,756-92.7% | €474,295+135.7% | €201,203-26.2% | €272,685 | |
€55,235+47.3% | €37,500-44.3% | €67,383-75.3% | €272,678 | |
— | — | — | €357,948 | |
-€14,629+63.3% | -€39,875+29.2% | -€56,314-123% | €244,405 | |
€59,624-2.1% | €60,919-28.8% | €85,572+627.4% | €11,764 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-20.7%+55.7% | -46.7%-3.8% | -44.9%-133.4% | 134.6% | |
-0.9%+58.1% | -2.0%+43.9% | -3.6%-120.5% | 17.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,704,048-12.5% | €1,948,233+26.2% | €1,543,602+12.3% | €1,374,999 | |
€1,514,863-6.9% | €1,626,805+25.2% | €1,299,174+10.7% | €1,173,999 | |
€438-14.1% | €510-82.4% | €2,896+76.6% | €1,640 | |
€70,812-17.1% | €85,442-31.8% | €125,317-31% | €181,631 | |
4.2%-5.2% | 4.4%-46% | 8.1%-38.5% | 13.2% | |
€1,071,416-7.5% | €1,158,509+18.6% | €976,936+10% | €888,273 | |
15.13+11.6% | 13.56+73.9% | 7.80+59.4% | 4.89 | |
€1,633,235-12.3% | €1,862,791+31.3% | €1,418,285+18.9% | €1,193,368 | |
23.06+5.8% | 21.80+92.6% | 11.32+72.3% | 6.57 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€72,046+180.7% | €25,667-58.5% | €61,890-21.6% | €78,992 | |
€46,721-75.1% | €187,708+388.9% | €38,392+65.2% | €23,241 | |
€169,885-46.3% | €316,263+74.8% | €180,885+35.3% | €133,723 | |
€558,972-17.8% | €679,750+54.3% | €440,418+47% | €299,676 | |
0.21-50.4% | 0.42+3% | 0.41+3.2% | 0.39 | |
-€373,072+2.7% | -€383,364-91.9% | -€199,817-89% | -€105,736 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€22,820-39.1% | €37,450-48.5% | €72,740-73.8% | €277,740 | |
— | €0-100% | €4,585+103.2% | -€144,101 | |
Kortrijksesteenweg 1091 box A, 9051 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.