2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€42,890-11.5% | €48,483+12.2% | €43,213-23.1% | €56,170 | |
€44,270-6.2% | €47,202+213.1% | €15,077+247.4% | €4,340 | |
€447,512+12.3% | €398,427+13.9% | €349,878+3.8% | €336,981 | |
€297,565+82.1% | €163,375+6.8% | €153,027+163.3% | €58,117 | |
€515,206+123.3% | €230,731-39.2% | €379,588+69% | €224,639 |
FuturoCité.
BE 0823.228.409.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FuturoCité right now.
FuturoCité was founded on 17 Feb 2010, making it 16 years old.
Yes, FuturoCité is currently active.
FuturoCité's registered address is Boulevard André Delvaux 15-3/2, 7000 Mons, Belgium.
FuturoCité's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €42,890.
FuturoCité's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €44,270.
FuturoCité's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FuturoCité.
No, FuturoCité does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Boulevard André Delvaux 15-3/2, 7000 Mons, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€42,890-11.5% | €48,483+12.2% | €43,213-23.1% | €56,170 | |
€366,220+6.6% | €343,537+29.2% | €265,913+25.3% | €212,280 | |
€314,715+8.7% | €289,548+16.9% | €247,759+22.8% | €201,753 | |
€8,067 | — | — | €6,133 | |
€44,232-6.1% | €47,128+199.9% | €15,716+222% | €4,881 | |
€44,270-6.2% | €47,202+213.1% | €15,077+247.4% | €4,340 | |
€8,659-9.6% | €9,582-21.5% | €12,2130% | €12,218 | |
| Profitability | ||||
853.8%+20.5% | 708.6%+15.2% | 615.4%+62.8% | 377.9% | |
103.2%+6% | 97.4%+179% | 34.9%+351.6% | 7.7% | |
9.9%-16.5% | 11.8%+174.9% | 4.3%+234.6% | 1.3% | |
5.9%-29.3% | 8.4%+180.2% | 3.0%+172.9% | 1.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€745,076+32.6% | €561,802+11.7% | €502,905+27.3% | €395,098 | |
€8,600+216.2% | €2,720-35.6% | €4,226-26.3% | €5,731 | |
€2050% | €2050% | €2050% | €205 | |
€447,512+12.3% | €398,427+13.9% | €349,878+3.8% | €336,981 | |
60.1%-15.3% | 70.9%+1.9% | 69.6%-18.4% | 85.3% | |
€297,565+82.1% | €163,375+6.8% | €153,027+163.3% | €58,117 | |
0.66+62.2% | 0.41-6.2% | 0.44+153.6% | 0.17 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€515,206+123.3% | €230,731-39.2% | €379,588+69% | €224,639 | |
€22,258+20.6% | €18,457+62.5% | €11,361-50.5% | €22,943 | |
€13,537-18.9% | €16,694+19.3% | €13,996+31.6% | €10,634 | |
€85,804+40.4% | €61,126-14% | €71,101+22.3% | €58,117 | |
0.73-63.1% | 1.98+158.2% | 0.77-72.5% | 2.80 | |
€435,570+11.3% | €391,301+13.7% | €344,099+4.6% | €329,021 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
189 days+36.3% | 139 days+44.8% | 96 days-35.6% | 149 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€150,0000% | €150,0000% | €150,0000% | €150,000 | |
€285,775+18.3% | €241,505+24.3% | €194,303+8.4% | €179,226 | |