2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€24,827+313.2% | -€11,646-112.2% | €95,445-47% | €180,006 | |
€447,784+5.9% | €422,957-2.7% | €434,603+28.1% | €339,159 | |
€504,575-21.3% | €640,793-7.2% | €690,462-50.3% | €1,388,163 | |
€83,090-25.6% | €111,659-74.4% | €435,654+260.3% | €120,918 |
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT.
BE 0825.440.306.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT was founded on 28 Apr 2010, making it 16 years old.
Yes, LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT is currently active.
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT's registered main activities are Interior cleaning of buildings of all types: offices, factories, workshops, premises of institutions and other premises for commercial or professional use, apartment buildings, etc., Execution of repointing, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Construction of bridges, including those for elevated roads, viaducts, etc., Execution of lifting work for third parties, Window cleaning, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Rental and operating of land, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of road and rail tunnels and other underground passages, Buying and selling of own real estate, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Test drilling and boring, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Installation of insulation, Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Business and other management consultancy activities, Pruning of trees and hedges, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Rental of construction equipment with operator, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Construction of bridges and tunnels, Wholesale trade of joinery and building closures other than wood, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Landscape service activities, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Installation of blinds and awnings, Rental and operating of social housing, Painting of interior surfaces of ships and boats by non-specialised units, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Wholesale trade of construction materials: sand, gravel, cement, bricks, etc., Masonry and bricklaying activities, General audit activities, Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Transactions on own assets such as goodwill, leaseholds and key money (takeover), Other business support service activities n.e.c., General cleaning of buildings, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Chimney sweeping and cleaning of hearths, furnaces, boiler incinerators, ventilation ducts and smoke evacuation devices, Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Clearing of building sites, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Masonry, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Activities of holding companies, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., and Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers).
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT's registered address is Kerkstraat 38, 1755 Pajottegem, Belgium.
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €24,827.
LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT.
No, LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for LASNE RESIDENCES DEVELOPMENT right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€42,363+130.7% | €18,361-88.6% | €161,763-35.8% | €252,050 | |
€41,365+137.8% | €17,393-89.2% | €160,803-36% | €251,182 | |
€24,827+313.2% | -€11,646-112.2% | €95,445-47% | €180,006 | |
€0-100% | €1,8150% | €1,815 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.5%+301.4% | -2.8%-112.5% | 22.0%-58.6% | 53.1% | |
2.6%+338.1% | -1.1%-112.9% | 8.5%-18.6% | 10.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€952,359-10.5% | €1,063,750-5.4% | €1,125,065-34.9% | €1,727,322 | |
€447,784+5.9% | €422,957-2.7% | €434,603+28.1% | €339,159 | |
47.0%+18.3% | 39.8%+2.9% | 38.6%+96.7% | 19.6% | |
€0-100% | €628,806-7.1% | €676,977-42.7% | €1,182,496 | |
0.00-100% | 1.49-4.6% | 1.56-55.3% | 3.49 | |
€504,575-21.3% | €640,793-7.2% | €690,462-50.3% | €1,388,163 | |
1.13-25.6% | 1.52-4.6% | 1.59-61.2% | 4.09 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€83,090-25.6% | €111,659-74.4% | €435,654+260.3% | €120,918 | |
€557,144-13.7% | €645,680-5.7% | €684,976-33.1% | €1,023,597 | |
€934+10.4% | €8460% | €846-99.3% | €129,326 | |
€1,890-49% | €3,709+81.9% | €2,040+78.9% | €1,140 | |
€501,556>1000% | €5,524+43.3% | €3,855-98.1% | €201,140 | |
1.72-97.8% | 79.42+55.4% | 51.12+554.5% | 7.81 | |
€447,784-57.4% | €1,051,763-5.4% | €1,111,580-26.9% | €1,521,655 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €0-100% | €200,000 | |
€25,0000% | €25,0000% | €25,0000% | €25,000 | |
€172,784+16.8% | €147,957-7.3% | €159,603+148.8% | €64,159 | |
Kerkstraat 38, 1755 Pajottegem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.