2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€11,524-5.1% | -€10,968+82.2% | -€61,540-192.9% | -€21,013 | |
-€132,187-9.5% | -€120,663-10% | -€109,695-127.8% | -€48,155 | |
€159,256-3% | €164,227+20% | €136,853+12% | €122,141 | |
€9,808-65.5% | €28,423+71% | €16,625-46.3% | €30,959 |
VYTALO.
BE 0827.026.750.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for VYTALO right now.
VYTALO was founded on 29 Jun 2010, making it 16 years old.
VYTALO is currently active but flagged "at risk": under a legal or administrative procedure, for example a pending dissolution or insolvency filing.
VYTALO's registered address is Avenue du Pont 2, 4040 Herstal, Belgium.
VYTALO's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €11,524.
VYTALO's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for VYTALO.
No, VYTALO does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Avenue du Pont 2, 4040 Herstal, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€62,070+89.7% | €32,726+567.9% | €4,900-69.8% | €16,228 | |
€64,667+58.6% | €40,771-37.1% | €64,826+77.9% | €36,437 | |
€844 | — | — | €1,095 | |
-€10,0190% | -€10,022+83.6% | -€61,262-185.9% | -€21,429 | |
-€11,524-5.1% | -€10,968+82.2% | -€61,540-192.9% | -€21,013 | |
€22,419+235.5% | €6,682+71.5% | €3,897+354.5% | €857 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.7%-4.1% | 9.1%-83.8% | 56.1%+28.6% | 43.6% | |
-42.6%-69.1% | -25.2%+88.9% | -226.6%-697.9% | -28.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€27,070-37.9% | €43,564+60.4% | €27,158-63.3% | €73,987 | |
€2,110-1.7% | €2,147-28.6% | €3,007-27.1% | €4,124 | |
€1,3000% | €1,3000% | €1,3000% | €1,300 | |
-€132,187-9.5% | -€120,663-10% | -€109,695-127.8% | -€48,155 | |
-488.3%-76.3% | -277.0%+31.4% | -403.9%-520.6% | -65.1% | |
€159,256-3% | €164,227+20% | €136,853+12% | €122,141 | |
-1.20+11.5% | -1.36-9.1% | -1.25+50.8% | -2.54 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€9,808-65.5% | €28,423+71% | €16,625-46.3% | €30,959 | |
€2,286-21.5% | €2,911+15% | €2,5310% | €2,531 | |
— | — | — | €24,809 | |
€82,631-31% | €119,812+22.2% | €98,040+2.3% | €95,857 | |
€159,256-3% | €164,227+20% | €136,853+12% | €122,141 | |
0.09+22.2% | 0.07+56.5% | 0.05-85.2% | 0.31 | |
-€135,596-9.2% | -€124,110-8.9% | -€114,002-112.8% | -€53,579 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,0600% | €2,0600% | €2,0600% | €2,060 | |
-€140,447-8.9% | -€128,923-9.3% | -€117,955-109.1% | -€56,415 | |