2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€45,548-675.7% | -€5,872-335.9% | €2,489-33.7% | €3,756 | |
-€104,175-77.7% | -€58,627-11.1% | -€52,755+4.5% | -€55,244 | |
€121,467+1.9% | €119,218-21.3% | €151,398+28.6% | €117,693 | |
€2,693-84% | €16,845+42.6% | €11,816+78.7% | €6,612 |
Lignum interieur.
BE 0829.031.284.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Lignum interieur right now.
Lignum interieur was founded on 06 Sep 2010, making it 16 years old.
Yes, Lignum interieur is currently active.
Lignum interieur's registered address is St.-Apollonialaan 186 box 2, 2400 Mol, Belgium.
Lignum interieur's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €45,548.
Lignum interieur's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Lignum interieur.
No, Lignum interieur does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
St.-Apollonialaan 186 box 2, 2400 Mol, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€42,374<-1000% | -€3,414-162.7% | €5,447-23.4% | €7,109 | |
— | €25 | — | — | |
-€44,286-780.9% | -€5,027-246.7% | €3,427-25.1% | €4,575 | |
-€45,548-675.7% | -€5,872-335.9% | €2,489-33.7% | €3,756 | |
€3,924>1000% | €292+2.9% | €284+7.1% | €265 | |
| Profitability | ||||
43.7%+336.5% | 10.0%+312.3% | -4.7%+30.6% | -6.8% | |
-263.4%<-1000% | -9.7%-484.1% | 2.5%-58% | 6.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€17,292-71.5% | €60,591-38.6% | €98,643+58% | €62,450 | |
— | €2-96.7% | €54-93.7% | €851 | |
-€104,175-77.7% | -€58,627-11.1% | -€52,755+4.5% | -€55,244 | |
-602.4%-522.6% | -96.8%-80.9% | -53.5%+39.5% | -88.5% | |
€121,467+1.9% | €119,218-21.3% | €151,398+28.6% | €117,693 | |
-1.17+42.7% | -2.03+29.1% | -2.87-34.7% | -2.13 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€2,693-84% | €16,845+42.6% | €11,816+78.7% | €6,612 | |
— | €30,696-28.4% | €42,860+15.4% | €37,128 | |
€14,600+26.6% | €11,530-73.6% | €43,675+204.6% | €14,337 | |
€2,677-17.1% | €3,231-91.1% | €36,339+185.8% | €12,713 | |
€121,467+1.9% | €119,218-21.3% | €151,398+28.6% | €117,693 | |
0.12-67.2% | 0.37-36% | 0.57+22.7% | 0.47 | |
-€104,175-77.7% | -€58,629-11% | -€52,809+5.9% | -€56,095 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€144,175-46.2% | -€98,627-6.3% | -€92,755+2.6% | -€95,244 | |