2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€16,889,028+7.3% | €15,734,928+2.3% | €15,378,360+6.6% | €14,423,546 | |
-€18,791+96% | -€464,551-192.2% | €504,043+549.1% | €77,648 | |
€3,658,537-2.2% | €3,741,592-12% | €4,250,270+11.7% | €3,803,707 | |
€4,843,974-7.8% | €5,255,142-4% | €5,472,705-2.3% | €5,599,647 | |
€406,605-21.9% | €520,648-71% | €1,793,668>1000% | €2,402 | |
196.9-0.6% | 198.1+0.8% | 196.5+2.1% | 192.4 | |
€85,775+8% | €79,429+1.5% | €78,261+4.4% | €74,966 |
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN.
BE 0833.859.015.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN right now.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN was founded on 15 Dec 2010, making it 15 years old.
Yes, PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN is currently active.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN's registered main activities are Activities of specialised hospitals and Physical therapy activities.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN's registered address is Reebergenlaan 4, 2242 Zandhoven, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN reported 196.9 full-time equivalent employees.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €16,889,028.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €18,791.
PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN.
No, PULDERBOS REVALIDATIECENTRUM VOOR KINDEREN EN JONGEREN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Reebergenlaan 4, 2242 Zandhoven, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€16,889,028+7.3% | €15,734,928+2.3% | €15,378,360+6.6% | €14,423,546 | |
196.9-0.6% | 198.1+0.8% | 196.5+2.1% | 192.4 | |
€85,775+8% | €79,429+1.5% | €78,261+4.4% | €74,966 | |
€16,199,395+4.4% | €15,521,236+4.2% | €14,901,237+6.3% | €14,012,167 | |
-€132,369+75.3% | -€536,725-221.7% | €441,141>1000% | -€10,797 | |
€186,402+188.8% | -€209,878-125.4% | €824,848+111% | €390,861 | |
-€18,791+96% | -€464,551-192.2% | €504,043+549.1% | €77,648 | |
€559,761+3.5% | €540,706-0.2% | €541,579+0.3% | €539,960 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.1%+182.8% | -1.3%-124.9% | 5.4%+97.9% | 2.7% | |
-0.1%+96.2% | -3.0%-190.1% | 3.3%+508.8% | 0.5% | |
-0.5%+95.9% | -12.4%-204.7% | 11.9%+480.9% | 2.0% | |
-0.2%+95.7% | -5.1%-199.5% | 5.1%+580.5% | 0.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€8,582,511-6.6% | €9,192,354-7.4% | €9,928,959-4.6% | €10,409,229 | |
€3,508,282-4.5% | €3,674,626-0.2% | €3,681,189-0.7% | €3,707,005 | |
€3,658,537-2.2% | €3,741,592-12% | €4,250,270+11.7% | €3,803,707 | |
42.6%+4.7% | 40.7%-4.9% | 42.8%+17.2% | 36.5% | |
€789,588-5.4% | €834,321-4.9% | €877,521-17.2% | €1,059,429 | |
0.22-3.2% | 0.22+8% | 0.21-25.9% | 0.28 | |
€4,843,974-7.8% | €5,255,142-4% | €5,472,705-2.3% | €5,599,647 | |
1.32-5.7% | 1.40+9.1% | 1.29-12.5% | 1.47 | |
-29.73+73.6% | -112.78-253.7% | 73.36>1000% | -7.69 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€406,605-21.9% | €520,648-71% | €1,793,668>1000% | €2,402 | |
€135,945-9.8% | €150,646-14.2% | €175,668+8.7% | €161,605 | |
€1,629,689-17.1% | €1,966,939+204.8% | €645,311-88% | €5,388,116 | |
€528,220-57.8% | €1,251,674+2.7% | €1,219,366+88.3% | €647,552 | |
€3,966,077-8.1% | €4,315,988-5.3% | €4,556,305+1.9% | €4,471,073 | |
1.15+1.9% | 1.13+16.6% | 0.97-34.3% | 1.48 | |
€1,019,844-7% | €1,096,907-33.6% | €1,652,587-23.6% | €2,162,006 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
35 days-22.8% | 46 days+197.9% | 15 days-88.8% | 136 days | |
66 days-56.3% | 151 days+4.9% | 144 days+69.4% | 85 days | |
66 days-15.2% | 78 days-14.1% | 91 days+9.7% | 83 days | |
5.23+21.4% | 4.31+3.1% | 4.18-3% | 4.31 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€450,0000% | €450,0000% | €450,000 | — | |
-€161,083-13.2% | -€142,292-144.1% | €322,258+20.2% | €268,215 | |
Valisana
BE 0416.862.349
Avenue Josse Goffin 180, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Valisana
Avenue Josse Goffin 180, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1977
BE 0416.862.349
SEREKA SA
BE 0439.610.928
Avenue du Cosmonaute 8, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
SEREKA SA
Avenue du Cosmonaute 8, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
1989
BE 0439.610.928
MKL
BE 0410.025.037
Drie Eikenstraat 659, 2650 Edegem
MKL
Drie Eikenstraat 659, 2650 Edegem
1922
BE 0410.025.037
PRIME physio | Wezenbeek
BE 1025.857.251
Oude Gentweg 102, 9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
PRIME physio | Wezenbeek
Oude Gentweg 102, 9840 Nazareth-De Pinte
2025
BE 1025.857.251
Zorggroep Noord
BE 0655.780.376
Corsicalaan 5, 2950 Kapellen
Zorggroep Noord
Corsicalaan 5, 2950 Kapellen
2016
BE 0655.780.376
Mons Kine
BE 0429.564.302
Rue Massart (N.) 1-3, 7000 Mons
Mons Kine
Rue Massart (N.) 1-3, 7000 Mons
1986
BE 0429.564.302
PERIMEDIA
BE 0431.206.570
Rue du Bois(Bassil) 1, 7830 Silly
PERIMEDIA
Rue du Bois(Bassil) 1, 7830 Silly
1987
BE 0431.206.570
ENERGIE
BE 0441.255.869
Vent 1A, 9968 Assenede
ENERGIE
Vent 1A, 9968 Assenede
1990
BE 0441.255.869
DYXA
BE 0445.483.485
Rue du Ruisseau 60, 4100 Seraing
DYXA
Rue du Ruisseau 60, 4100 Seraing
1991
BE 0445.483.485
BALENO
BE 0445.372.431
Kempenlaan 1, 2300 Turnhout
BALENO
Kempenlaan 1, 2300 Turnhout
1991
BE 0445.372.431
Dimécla
BE 0449.498.097
Nachtegaallaan 18, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
Dimécla
Nachtegaallaan 18, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
1993
BE 0449.498.097
RECO MOTOREN NV
BE 0451.978.329
Mechelbaan 6, 3200 Aarschot
RECO MOTOREN NV
Mechelbaan 6, 3200 Aarschot
1994
BE 0451.978.329
Trainm
BE 0647.651.083
Quellinstraat 38, 2018 Antwerpen
Trainm
Quellinstraat 38, 2018 Antwerpen
2016
BE 0647.651.083
PP-INVEST
BE 0457.291.157
Kolkstraat 37, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
PP-INVEST
Kolkstraat 37, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1996
BE 0457.291.157
FUNCTIONAL FEET
BE 0649.550.305
Beekstraat 6, 8020 Oostkamp
FUNCTIONAL FEET
Beekstraat 6, 8020 Oostkamp
2016
BE 0649.550.305
P en H SERVICE
BE 0456.082.914
Rue de Grand-Bigard 14, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
P en H SERVICE
Rue de Grand-Bigard 14, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1995
BE 0456.082.914
PICABO
BE 0460.213.431
Sint-Joriskaai 1, 9000 Gent
PICABO
Sint-Joriskaai 1, 9000 Gent
1997
BE 0460.213.431
MUES CHRIS
BE 0430.643.376
Tervuursesteenweg 45, 1981 Zemst
MUES CHRIS
Tervuursesteenweg 45, 1981 Zemst
1987
BE 0430.643.376
PIERRE HALUT
BE 0434.092.618
Rue d'Italie 28, 4500 Huy
PIERRE HALUT
Rue d'Italie 28, 4500 Huy
1988
BE 0434.092.618
KINE TRIEST-VERBESSELT
BE 0433.259.507
Berkenlaan 17, 1861 Meise
KINE TRIEST-VERBESSELT
Berkenlaan 17, 1861 Meise
1988
BE 0433.259.507