2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,265-57.6% | €17,121-77% | €74,336+62.1% | €45,854 | |
€271,377-0.3% | €272,226+6.7% | €255,104+23.9% | €205,899 | |
€37,462-29.4% | €53,075-34.8% | €81,471-5.3% | €86,012 | |
€86,849-16.4% | €103,935+12.4% | €92,466-5.3% | €97,657 |
Lampaert safes & security.
BE 0842.149.347.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Lampaert safes & security right now.
Lampaert safes & security was founded on 27 Dec 2011, making it 14 years old.
Yes, Lampaert safes & security is currently active.
Lampaert safes & security's registered main activities are Valuation and appraisal of real estate on a fee or contract basis, Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Buying and selling of own real estate, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Repair of miscellaneous items (keys, locks, heels, etc.), including urgent home repairs, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Floor and wall covering with wood, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Joinery installation, Real estate transactions such as: residential buildings and dwelling houses, non-residential buildings, land and grounds, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Other construction installation, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Other information service activities, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Construction of railways and underground railways, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased non-residential real estate, except land, Installation of insulation, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Site preparation, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Operation of time-share properties, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Retail trade of radio equipment and television equipment and other audio / video home use such as VCRs, camcorders, hi-fi equipment, etc., Construction of roads and motorways, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Business and other management consultancy activities, Clearing of building sites, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Glazing, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Test drilling and boring, Other miscellaneous personal service activities, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Other building completion and finishing work nes, Manufacture of locks, padlocks, locks, keys and locksmith similar articles for the building, furniture, vehicles, etc., Advisory activities on industrial security of households and public services, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., and Execution of repointing. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Lampaert safes & security's registered address is Nieuwstraat 133 box 1, 3590 Diepenbeek, Belgium.
Lampaert safes & security's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €7,265.
Lampaert safes & security's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Lampaert safes & security.
No, Lampaert safes & security does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
LIVING STONE VERHUUR
BE 0460.638.944
Astridlaan 1, 1700 Dilbeek
LIVING STONE VERHUUR
Astridlaan 1, 1700 Dilbeek
1997
BE 0460.638.944
Cushman & Wakefield Belgium SA
BE 0422.118.165
Avenue Marnix 23, 1000 Bruxelles
Cushman & Wakefield Belgium SA
Avenue Marnix 23, 1000 Bruxelles
1981
BE 0422.118.165
Astrinco
BE 0403.871.673
Rubenslei 30, 2018 Antwerpen
Astrinco
Rubenslei 30, 2018 Antwerpen
1947
BE 0403.871.673
SOPARTEC SA
BE 0402.978.679
Place de l'Université 1, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
SOPARTEC SA
Place de l'Université 1, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1942
BE 0402.978.679
STEPHEX AND CO
BE 0430.695.638
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
STEPHEX AND CO
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
1987
BE 0430.695.638
ATO consultants & managers
BE 0436.356.973
Chaussée de Wavre 1945, 1160 Auderghem
ATO consultants & managers
Chaussée de Wavre 1945, 1160 Auderghem
1989
BE 0436.356.973
KANTOOR BAELDE NV
BE 0421.253.974
Christinastraat 151, 8400 Oostende
KANTOOR BAELDE NV
Christinastraat 151, 8400 Oostende
1980
BE 0421.253.974
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
Wolutec
BE 0429.988.924
Allée Sud(Baconval) 48, 5651 Walcourt
Wolutec
Allée Sud(Baconval) 48, 5651 Walcourt
1986
BE 0429.988.924
BUSINESS BUILDING PARTNER
BE 0429.956.557
President Kennedypark(Kor) 27, 8500 Kortrijk
BUSINESS BUILDING PARTNER
President Kennedypark(Kor) 27, 8500 Kortrijk
1986
BE 0429.956.557
IMMO BELINVEST
BE 0439.689.023
Collegebaan 2C, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
IMMO BELINVEST
Collegebaan 2C, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1990
BE 0439.689.023
EUROTAXUS
BE 0438.855.615
Wijngaardstraat 8, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
EUROTAXUS
Wijngaardstraat 8, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1989
BE 0438.855.615
VIGORUP
BE 0440.756.914
De Drij Dreven 30, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
VIGORUP
De Drij Dreven 30, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1989
BE 0440.756.914
PIA MAI
BE 0439.783.152
Zoniënwoudlaan 336, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
PIA MAI
Zoniënwoudlaan 336, 1640 Sint-Genesius-Rode
1990
BE 0439.783.152
AB CPFM Europroperty IV
BE 0443.113.222
Rue Lesbroussart 45/RC, 1050 Ixelles
AB CPFM Europroperty IV
Rue Lesbroussart 45/RC, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0443.113.222
La Mer Invest
BE 0478.842.973
Koestraat 175 A, 8800 Roeselare
La Mer Invest
Koestraat 175 A, 8800 Roeselare
2002
BE 0478.842.973
IMMO-LOC
BE 0451.718.805
Anna Bijnslaan(Kor) 14, 8500 Kortrijk
IMMO-LOC
Anna Bijnslaan(Kor) 14, 8500 Kortrijk
1993
BE 0451.718.805
AGRICOLES IMPORT & EXPORT AG
BE 0456.244.349
Carré Gomand 1, 1380 Lasne
AGRICOLES IMPORT & EXPORT AG
Carré Gomand 1, 1380 Lasne
1995
BE 0456.244.349
GEMIP
BE 0425.554.143
Rue des Sept Collines 53, 4052 Chaudfontaine
GEMIP
Rue des Sept Collines 53, 4052 Chaudfontaine
1984
BE 0425.554.143
ROGER WILLE NV
BE 0418.745.733
Oostveld Kouter 74, 9920 Lievegem
ROGER WILLE NV
Oostveld Kouter 74, 9920 Lievegem
1978
BE 0418.745.733
Nieuwstraat 133 box 1, 3590 Diepenbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€37,219-22.9% | €48,246-62.5% | €128,521+73.6% | €74,022 | |
€14,619+194.8% | €4,959-15.1% | €5,843-90.9% | €64,304 | |
€10,490-58.4% | €25,222-76% | €105,215+74.7% | €60,225 | |
€33,303 | — | — | €70,307 | |
€7,265-57.6% | €17,121-77% | €74,336+62.1% | €45,854 | |
€142 | — | €87>1000% | €1 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.7%-57.4% | 6.3%-78.4% | 29.1%+30.8% | 22.3% | |
2.4%-55.3% | 5.3%-76.2% | 22.1%+40.6% | 15.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€308,839-5.1% | €325,301-3.3% | €336,575+15.3% | €291,910 | |
€38,714-14.9% | €45,472-24.1% | €59,922-18.7% | €73,680 | |
€271,377-0.3% | €272,226+6.7% | €255,104+23.9% | €205,899 | |
87.9%+5% | 83.7%+10.4% | 75.8%+7.5% | 70.5% | |
€3,054-84.1% | €19,159-46.6% | €35,886-31.6% | €52,440 | |
0.01-84% | 0.07-50% | 0.14-44.8% | 0.25 | |
€37,462-29.4% | €53,075-34.8% | €81,471-5.3% | €86,012 | |
0.14-29.2% | 0.19-38.9% | 0.32-23.5% | 0.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€86,849-16.4% | €103,935+12.4% | €92,466-5.3% | €97,657 | |
€64,065+2.8% | €62,349-12.6% | €71,377+10.8% | €64,417 | |
€32,384+3.9% | €31,158+42% | €21,949-10.3% | €24,460 | |
€6,658-25.7% | €8,961-37.4% | €14,327+62.6% | €8,814 | |
€34,409+1.5% | €33,916-25.6% | €45,585+35.8% | €33,571 | |
5.33+2.7% | 5.19+28.4% | 4.04+12.5% | 3.59 | |
€235,717-4.1% | €245,912+6.4% | €231,069+25.1% | €184,659 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,114 | — | €25,130 | — | |
€250,863-0.3% | €251,712+7.3% | €234,590+26.5% | €185,385 | |
€1,9140% | €1,9140% | €1,9140% | €1,914 | |