2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€0 | €0+100% | -€3,139-1.9% | -€3,082 | |
-€35,1390% | -€35,1390% | -€35,139-9.8% | -€32,000 | |
€42,9240% | €42,9240% | €42,924-1.1% | €43,392 | |
€1,3330% | €1,3330% | €1,333-37.8% | €2,142 |
HENDRIK 71.
BE 0842.205.468.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MARTHA'S right now.
MARTHA'S was founded on 28 Dec 2011, making it 14 years old.
Yes, MARTHA'S is currently active.
MARTHA'S's registered main activities are Other sound recording services, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Promotion and organisation of artistic creations and live performances, Other support activities to arts and performing arts, n.e.c., Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Sound recording activities, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Wholesale of electrical household and audio and video appliances, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco, Publishing products combining books and audio-visual media, Activities of advertising agencies, Wholesale of other food n.e.c., Other publishing activities, except software publishing, Publishing of books, Publishing of music books and musical scores, Activities of agents and representatives for artists, sportsmen and other personalities, Publishing of records, compact discs and tapes containing music or other sound recordings, Wholesale of other household goods n.e.c., and Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
MARTHA'S's registered address is Schoolstraat 62, 9160 Lokeren, Belgium.
MARTHA'S's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) broke even, reporting neither a profit nor a loss.
MARTHA'S's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MARTHA'S.
No, MARTHA'S does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€0 | €0-100% | €1,483-81.9% | €8,189 | |
€0 | €0+100% | -€3,134-3.8% | -€3,018 | |
— | — | — | €7,236 | |
€0 | €0+100% | -€3,139-1.9% | -€3,082 | |
€2,4460% | €2,4460% | €2,446+33.9% | €1,827 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.0% | 0.0%-100% | 8.9%-7.2% | 9.6% | |
0.0% | 0.0%+100% | -40.3%-49% | -27.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€7,7850% | €7,7850% | €7,785-31.7% | €11,392 | |
€6,0360% | €6,0360% | €6,036-22.5% | €7,794 | |
€1240% | €1240% | €1240% | €124 | |
-€35,1390% | -€35,1390% | -€35,139-9.8% | -€32,000 | |
-451.4%0% | -451.4%0% | -451.4%-60.7% | -280.9% | |
€42,9240% | €42,9240% | €42,924-1.1% | €43,392 | |
-1.220% | -1.220% | -1.22+9.9% | -1.36 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,3330% | €1,3330% | €1,333-37.8% | €2,142 | |
— | — | — | €0 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €2,318 | |
€42,9240% | €42,9240% | €42,924-1.1% | €43,392 | |
0.010% | 0.010% | 0.01+1.1% | 0.01 | |
-€41,3000% | -€41,3000% | -€41,300-0.8% | -€40,958 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€53,7390% | -€53,7390% | -€53,739-6.2% | -€50,600 | |
Schoolstraat 62, 9160 Lokeren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.
DE CHINEZEN
BE 0840.958.326
Vaartkom 41, 3000 Leuven
DE CHINEZEN
Vaartkom 41, 3000 Leuven
2011
BE 0840.958.326
IMMO RKG
BE 0457.858.806
Rue de Livourne 7, 1060 Saint-Gilles
IMMO RKG
Rue de Livourne 7, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1996
BE 0457.858.806
BARDAF
BE 0725.601.669
Rue de l'Infante 41, 1410 Waterloo
BARDAF
Rue de l'Infante 41, 1410 Waterloo
2019
BE 0725.601.669
GleChar Music Ventures
BE 0808.685.238
Hoge Wei 37, 1930 Zaventem
GleChar Music Ventures
Hoge Wei 37, 1930 Zaventem
2008
BE 0808.685.238
FNAFF
BE 0472.698.717
Parklaan 22, 2300 Turnhout
FNAFF
Parklaan 22, 2300 Turnhout
2000
BE 0472.698.717
Rens Bouw
BE 0839.259.341
Langenakker 46C, 3830 Wellen
Rens Bouw
Langenakker 46C, 3830 Wellen
2011
BE 0839.259.341
FLOW POSTPRODUCTION
BE 0553.756.568
Paleisstraat 147, 2018 Antwerpen
FLOW POSTPRODUCTION
Paleisstraat 147, 2018 Antwerpen
2014
BE 0553.756.568
Green Room
BE 0865.797.650
Vlaamsekaai 35, 2000 Antwerpen
Green Room
Vlaamsekaai 35, 2000 Antwerpen
2004
BE 0865.797.650
By UFO
BE 0647.990.385
Avenue des Klauwaerts 6, 1050 Ixelles
By UFO
Avenue des Klauwaerts 6, 1050 Ixelles
2016
BE 0647.990.385
MOUZE MEDIA
BE 0669.634.550
Kunstlaan 8, 3500 Hasselt
MOUZE MEDIA
Kunstlaan 8, 3500 Hasselt
2017
BE 0669.634.550
Lost & Cie Music
BE 0688.645.461
Avenue Victor Jacobs 80, 1040 Etterbeek
Lost & Cie Music
Avenue Victor Jacobs 80, 1040 Etterbeek
2018
BE 0688.645.461
ANGLOCOM
BE 0898.853.468
Rue d'Oultremont 18, 1040 Etterbeek
ANGLOCOM
Rue d'Oultremont 18, 1040 Etterbeek
2008
BE 0898.853.468
SHOUF
BE 0894.818.862
Gildenstraat 36, 1840 Londerzeel
SHOUF
Gildenstraat 36, 1840 Londerzeel
2007
BE 0894.818.862
BORDER ARTS STUDIO
BE 0807.026.340
Quai de Rome 1, 4000 Liège
BORDER ARTS STUDIO
Quai de Rome 1, 4000 Liège
2008
BE 0807.026.340
copyright-corp.
BE 0824.819.704
Boulevard Emile Bockstael 325, 1020 Bruxelles
copyright-corp.
Boulevard Emile Bockstael 325, 1020 Bruxelles
2010
BE 0824.819.704
Fabiola Group
BE 0741.420.488
Liersesteenweg 38/E, 2800 Mechelen
Fabiola Group
Liersesteenweg 38/E, 2800 Mechelen
2020
BE 0741.420.488
FOUND FREQUENCIES
BE 0752.546.091
Avenue Victor Jacobs 80, 1040 Etterbeek
FOUND FREQUENCIES
Avenue Victor Jacobs 80, 1040 Etterbeek
2020
BE 0752.546.091
MasterWorx
BE 0838.030.411
Tulpenlaan 37, 2550 Kontich
MasterWorx
Tulpenlaan 37, 2550 Kontich
2011
BE 0838.030.411
Conceptwriter
BE 0830.593.479
H. De Winterlei 21, 2930 Brasschaat
Conceptwriter
H. De Winterlei 21, 2930 Brasschaat
2010
BE 0830.593.479
Café Jo-Na
BE 0777.652.067
Ninoofsesteenweg 298, 1500 Halle
Café Jo-Na
Ninoofsesteenweg 298, 1500 Halle
2021
BE 0777.652.067