2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | €2,360,669+33.2% | €1,772,852 | — | |
-€742,407<-1000% | -€50,385+91.5% | -€591,837+64.1% | -€1,650,619 | |
-€651,787-719.5% | €105,218-38.2% | €170,204+136% | -€473,358 | |
€4,336,691+150.2% | €1,733,254+29.9% | €1,334,500-55.9% | €3,024,978 | |
€1,322-95.1% | €26,973+36.7% | €19,726-60.1% | €49,447 | |
41.7+170.8% | 15.4+9.2% | 14.1-7.8% | 15.3 | |
— | €153,290+21.9% | €125,734 | — |
Iris Technical Services.
BE 0843.651.263.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Iris Technical Services right now.
Iris Technical Services was founded on 14 Feb 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, Iris Technical Services is currently active.
Iris Technical Services's registered main activities are Combined facilities support activities, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Sanitary work, Painting of buildings, Floor and wall covering with other materials, and General work of electrical installation. It is also registered for 44 additional activities.
Iris Technical Services's registered address is Rue Ilya Prigogine 2, 7850 Enghien, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Iris Technical Services reported 41.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Iris Technical Services's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €742,407.
Iris Technical Services's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Iris Technical Services.
No, Iris Technical Services does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Ilya Prigogine 2, 7850 Enghien, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
JONES LANG LASALLE SERVICES SERVICES SA
BE 0861.134.821
Rue Montoyer 10, 1000 Bruxelles
JONES LANG LASALLE SERVICES SERVICES SA
Rue Montoyer 10, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0861.134.821
Veolia
BE 0406.129.003
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Veolia
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1968
BE 0406.129.003
SENEC
BE 0422.672.748
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
SENEC
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1982
BE 0422.672.748
AU COIN DU FEU
BE 0473.576.764
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
AU COIN DU FEU
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
2000
BE 0473.576.764
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
IMTECH BELGIUM
BE 0402.969.474
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
IMTECH BELGIUM
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
1965
BE 0402.969.474
EQUANS Services
BE 0402.947.797
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS Services
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1963
BE 0402.947.797
AG Real Estate Property Management
BE 0450.100.190
Avenue des Arts 58, 1000 Bruxelles
AG Real Estate Property Management
Avenue des Arts 58, 1000 Bruxelles
1993
BE 0450.100.190
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
VITRATEK GROUP
BE 1015.333.048
Avenue Winston Churchill 18, 1180 Uccle
VITRATEK GROUP
Avenue Winston Churchill 18, 1180 Uccle
2024
BE 1015.333.048
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
COOPEOS
BE 0644.403.464
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COOPEOS
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2015
BE 0644.403.464
VMA SUD
BE 0427.983.202
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
VMA SUD
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
1985
BE 0427.983.202
VERGOKAN
BE 0422.878.131
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGOKAN
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
1982
BE 0422.878.131
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340
AIR AMBIANCE
BE 0456.000.265
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
AIR AMBIANCE
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
1995
BE 0456.000.265
Gezel - BU Acar
BE 0419.931.014
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
Gezel - BU Acar
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
1979
BE 0419.931.014
AUTOMATION
BE 0403.101.811
Zinkstraat 2, 1500 Halle
AUTOMATION
Zinkstraat 2, 1500 Halle
1961
BE 0403.101.811
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
BE 0402.940.869
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1950
BE 0402.940.869
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | €2,360,669+33.2% | €1,772,852 | — | |
€2,448,401+123.9% | €1,093,455+85.5% | €589,527+563.2% | -€127,265 | |
€3,055,874+197% | €1,028,820+12.9% | €911,479-32% | €1,341,152 | |
€100,557+103.7% | €49,362+16% | €42,570-11.4% | €48,077 | |
-€694,085<-1000% | -€35,784+93.3% | -€533,765+67.5% | -€1,643,331 | |
-€624,623<-1000% | €62,424+119.2% | -€325,676+77.9% | -€1,472,470 | |
— | — | — | -€1,479,233 | |
-€742,407<-1000% | -€50,385+91.5% | -€591,837+64.1% | -€1,650,619 | |
€45,517+134.2% | €19,435-21.8% | €24,854+71.6% | €14,482 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | 46.3%+39.3% | 33.3% | — | |
— | 2.6%+114.4% | -18.4% | — | |
— | -2.1%+93.6% | -33.4% | — | |
113.9%+337.9% | -47.9%+86.2% | -347.7%-199.7% | 348.7% | |
-20.1%-635.1% | -2.7%+93% | -39.3%+39.2% | -64.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,684,903+100.4% | €1,838,472+22.2% | €1,504,704-41% | €2,551,620 | |
€642,929+1.8% | €631,690-3.4% | €653,687-6.4% | €698,200 | |
-€651,787-719.5% | €105,218-38.2% | €170,204+136% | -€473,358 | |
-17.7%-409.1% | 5.7%-49.4% | 11.3%+161% | -18.6% | |
€303,597-15.4% | €358,784-13.2% | €413,157-11.5% | €466,727 | |
-0.47-113.7% | 3.41+40.5% | 2.43+346.2% | -0.99 | |
€4,336,691+150.2% | €1,733,254+29.9% | €1,334,500-55.9% | €3,024,978 | |
-6.65-140.4% | 16.47+110.1% | 7.84+222.7% | -6.39 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,322-95.1% | €26,973+36.7% | €19,726-60.1% | €49,447 | |
€290,165+48.1% | €195,969+113.5% | €91,781+2.5% | €89,584 | |
€2,546,820+171.8% | €936,890+36.8% | €684,782-58.5% | €1,652,215 | |
€730,520+169.4% | €271,219+53.4% | €176,817-64.6% | €499,913 | |
€3,831,576+220.3% | €1,196,190+126.1% | €529,006-77% | €2,295,617 | |
0.73-15.2% | 0.86-4.9% | 0.90+28.1% | 0.70 | |
-€1,097,159-554.3% | -€167,688-138.4% | -€70,326+90.1% | -€706,756 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | 145 days+2.8% | 141 days | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€7,6880% | €7,6880% | €7,6880% | €7,688 | |
-€2,015,552-58.3% | -€1,273,149-4.1% | -€1,222,764-93.8% | -€630,927 | |