2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€15,649<-1000% | -€1,315-197.5% | €1,348+133.6% | -€4,008 | |
-€11,215-352.9% | €4,434-22.9% | €5,749+30.6% | €4,401 | |
€12,550-57.8% | €29,765-11.5% | €33,623-38.9% | €55,044 | |
€1,335-33.8% | €2,017+57.5% | €1,281-87.8% | €10,531 |
TEMPO GROEP.
BE 0843.893.664.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TEMPO GROEP right now.
TEMPO GROEP was founded on 17 Feb 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, TEMPO GROEP is currently active.
TEMPO GROEP's registered address is Rue Colonel Bourg 123-125 box 14, 1140 Evere, Belgium.
TEMPO GROEP's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €15,649.
TEMPO GROEP's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TEMPO GROEP.
No, TEMPO GROEP does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€1,785-131.1% | €5,731-79.1% | €27,491>1000% | €2,377 | |
— | €2,973+4.9% | €2,835-85.3% | €19,277 | |
-€15,190<-1000% | -€622-126.7% | €2,328+161.1% | -€3,810 | |
-€15,649<-1000% | -€1,315-197.5% | €1,348+133.6% | -€4,008 | |
€1,165+117.4% | €536-92.1% | €6,803 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
139.5%+570.5% | -29.7%-226.4% | 23.5%+125.8% | -91.1% | |
-1172.4%<-1000% | -3.8%-212.3% | 3.4%+150.8% | -6.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,335-96.1% | €34,199-13.1% | €39,372-33.8% | €59,445 | |
— | €6,620-32% | €9,734-67.1% | €29,579 | |
— | €4000% | €4000% | €400 | |
-€11,215-352.9% | €4,434-22.9% | €5,749+30.6% | €4,401 | |
-840.2%<-1000% | 13.0%-11.2% | 14.6%+97.3% | 7.4% | |
— | — | €2,539-73.3% | €9,516 | |
— | — | 0.44-79.6% | 2.16 | |
€12,550-57.8% | €29,765-11.5% | €33,623-38.9% | €55,044 | |
-1.12-116.7% | 6.71+14.8% | 5.85-53.2% | 12.51 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,335-33.8% | €2,017+57.5% | €1,281-87.8% | €10,531 | |
— | €14,7770% | €14,777>1000% | €550 | |
— | €5,833-18.9% | €7,194+38.7% | €5,187 | |
€11,384-56.8% | €26,384+56.1% | €16,904+62.6% | €10,395 | |
€12,550-57.8% | €29,765-4.2% | €31,083-31.7% | €45,528 | |
0.00-100% | 0.85-6% | 0.90+116.3% | 0.42 | |
-€11,215-333.6% | -€2,586-40.1% | -€1,845+88.5% | -€16,062 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,1800% | €6,1800% | €6,1800% | €6,180 | |
-€23,595-196.9% | -€7,946-19.8% | -€6,631+16.9% | -€7,980 | |
Rue Colonel Bourg 123-125 box 14, 1140 Evere, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.