2025 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€14,836+74.6% | -€58,369+33.4% | -€87,580-675.2% | -€11,297 | |
€10,055-59.6% | €24,891-70.1% | €83,260-51.3% | €170,839 | |
— | €79,722+248.9% | €22,853+32% | €17,317 | |
€10,055-83.6% | €61,479+853.3% | €6,449-67.4% | €19,791 |
LI-NOA.
BE 0847.906.593.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LI-NOA right now.
LI-NOA was founded on 08 Aug 2012, making it 14 years old.
LI-NOA is currently active but flagged "at risk": under a legal or administrative procedure, for example a pending dissolution or insolvency filing.
LI-NOA's registered address is Drève des Chardonnerets(P.E.) 29, 7850 Enghien, Belgium.
LI-NOA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 12 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €14,836.
LI-NOA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 12 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LI-NOA.
No, LI-NOA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Drève des Chardonnerets(P.E.) 29, 7850 Enghien, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€14,944+67.7% | -€46,296+32.1% | -€68,174<-1000% | €4,816 | |
— | — | €3,708 | — | |
-€14,944+74.5% | -€58,565+26.6% | -€79,795-765% | -€9,225 | |
— | — | — | €4,365 | |
-€14,836+74.6% | -€58,369+33.4% | -€87,580-675.2% | -€11,297 | |
— | — | — | €2,166 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-147.6%+37.1% | -234.5%-122.9% | -105.2%<-1000% | -6.6% | |
-147.6%-164.5% | -55.8%+32.4% | -82.5%<-1000% | -6.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€10,055-90.4% | €104,613-1.4% | €106,112-43.6% | €188,156 | |
— | €25,117-32.7% | €37,344-17.4% | €45,225 | |
€10,055-59.6% | €24,891-70.1% | €83,260-51.3% | €170,839 | |
100.0%+320.3% | 23.8%-69.7% | 78.5%-13.6% | 90.8% | |
— | €3,538-30.8% | €5,114-22.9% | €6,637 | |
— | 0.14+131.4% | 0.06+58.1% | 0.04 | |
— | €79,722+248.9% | €22,853+32% | €17,317 | |
— | 3.20>1000% | 0.27+170.8% | 0.10 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€10,055-83.6% | €61,479+853.3% | €6,449-67.4% | €19,791 | |
— | €17,887-9.2% | €19,695-9% | €21,633 | |
— | — | €1,244>1000% | €50 | |
— | €340+23.4% | €275-96.5% | €7,954 | |
— | €72,261+318% | €17,288+61.9% | €10,680 | |
— | 0.24-93.3% | 3.51-69.5% | 11.53 | |
€10,055+203.6% | €3,312-93.5% | €51,030-61.4% | €132,252 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€222,0000% | €222,0000% | €222,0000% | €222,000 | |
-€232,405-6.8% | -€217,569-36.7% | -€159,200-122.3% | -€71,621 | |