2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | €2,747,858 | — | |
€73,370+139% | €30,698-11% | €34,511+28.2% | €26,911 | |
€457,213+19.1% | €383,843+8.7% | €353,145+10.8% | €318,634 | |
€1,982,205-2.8% | €2,038,792+18.2% | €1,724,461-2.5% | €1,767,864 | |
€23,220-72.2% | €83,551-21.9% | €107,048+27.2% | €84,187 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Ice1Racing International.
BE 0849.710.991.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Ice1Racing International right now.
Ice1Racing International was founded on 15 Oct 2012, making it 14 years old.
Yes, Ice1Racing International is currently active.
Ice1Racing International's registered main activities are Activities of other sports clubs, Retail trade of outerwear clothing, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, women, children and babies (general assortment), Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Conception of texts and advertising slogans (copywriters), Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties, Wholesale trade of clothing, including sportswear, Wholesale trade of spares and accessories for motorcycles, Wholesale trade of motorcycles, new and used, Activities of agents and representatives for artists, sportsmen and other personalities, Retail trade of spares and accessories for motorcycles, Activities related to mechanical sports (cars, motorcycles, karts, etc.), and Other business support service activities n.e.c.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Ice1Racing International's registered address is Rembert Dodoensstraat 69, 3920 Lommel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Oct 2025), Ice1Racing International reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
Ice1Racing International's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Oct 2025) reported a profit of €73,370.
Ice1Racing International's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Oct 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Ice1Racing International.
No, Ice1Racing International does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rembert Dodoensstraat 69, 3920 Lommel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | €2,747,858 | — | |
0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
€459,467+50.6% | €305,177-6.6% | €326,920+43.3% | €228,130 | |
€7,802 | €0 | — | — | |
€703,438+370.3% | €149,574+9.8% | €136,171-76.6% | €582,256 | |
€137,215+73.5% | €79,083+1.9% | €77,575+29% | €60,151 | |
€410,683+38.7% | €296,194-6.7% | €317,313 | — | |
€73,370+139% | €30,698-11% | €34,511+28.2% | €26,911 | |
€7,837 | €0-100% | €651-96.4% | €18,052 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 11.9% | — | |
— | — | 11.5% | — | |
— | — | 1.3% | — | |
16.0%+100.7% | 8.0%-18.2% | 9.8%+15.7% | 8.4% | |
3.0%+137.4% | 1.3%-23.7% | 1.7%+28.8% | 1.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,439,418+0.7% | €2,422,635+16.6% | €2,077,606-0.4% | €2,086,498 | |
€1,551,126+36.8% | €1,133,519-4.7% | €1,189,191-5% | €1,252,228 | |
€900 | — | — | — | |
€457,213+19.1% | €383,843+8.7% | €353,145+10.8% | €318,634 | |
18.7%+18.3% | 15.8%-6.8% | 17.0%+11.3% | 15.3% | |
€196,994-23.4% | €257,195-18.3% | €314,725-14.9% | €369,949 | |
0.43-35.7% | 0.67-24.8% | 0.89-23.2% | 1.16 | |
€1,982,205-2.8% | €2,038,792+18.2% | €1,724,461-2.5% | €1,767,864 | |
4.34-18.4% | 5.31+8.8% | 4.88-12% | 5.55 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€23,220-72.2% | €83,551-21.9% | €107,048+27.2% | €84,187 | |
€292,740+16.7% | €250,789+52.2% | €164,783-39.8% | €273,859 | |
€497,750-34.6% | €761,614+109.2% | €364,008+114.9% | €169,384 | |
€251,062-39.7% | €416,264+213.6% | €132,739+29.9% | €102,187 | |
€1,785,211+0.2% | €1,781,597+26.4% | €1,409,693+1.8% | €1,384,226 | |
0.48-28.5% | 0.68+22.1% | 0.55+3.4% | 0.54 | |
-€897,819-82.3% | -€492,480+5.5% | -€521,321+7.7% | -€564,644 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | 48 days | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€18,1500% | €18,1500% | €18,1500% | €18,150 | |
€257,563+39.8% | €184,193+20% | €153,495+29% | €118,984 | |
GREEN DEVILS
BE 0425.307.683
Keierberg 17, 1730 Asse
GREEN DEVILS
Keierberg 17, 1730 Asse
1983
BE 0425.307.683
CUVELIER FRERES
BE 0447.776.348
Zoning industriel de Frasnes 4, 6210 Les Bons Villers
CUVELIER FRERES
Zoning industriel de Frasnes 4, 6210 Les Bons Villers
1992
BE 0447.776.348
Hurricane Dolhain Karting
BE 0865.538.324
Avenue Reine Astrid 97A, 4831 Limbourg
Hurricane Dolhain Karting
Avenue Reine Astrid 97A, 4831 Limbourg
2004
BE 0865.538.324
PROMO-PIGNON
BE 0432.185.478
Drève des Dix Mètres 24, 1410 Waterloo
PROMO-PIGNON
Drève des Dix Mètres 24, 1410 Waterloo
1987
BE 0432.185.478
Rausch Motors
BE 0436.524.447
Olmenstraat 9, 8434 Middelkerke
Rausch Motors
Olmenstraat 9, 8434 Middelkerke
1989
BE 0436.524.447
Golfschool Gent - Keiskant
BE 0467.011.745
Keiskantstraat 5, 9031 Gent
Golfschool Gent - Keiskant
Keiskantstraat 5, 9031 Gent
1999
BE 0467.011.745
AIRSPACE
BE 0846.954.510
Rue Charles Lindbergh 26, 6041 Charleroi
AIRSPACE
Rue Charles Lindbergh 26, 6041 Charleroi
2012
BE 0846.954.510
Full Moon Studio
BE 0747.543.960
Avenue des Celtes 56, 1040 Etterbeek
Full Moon Studio
Avenue des Celtes 56, 1040 Etterbeek
2020
BE 0747.543.960
First Step Horses
BE 0471.917.866
Avenue de la Sapinière 18, 1180 Uccle
First Step Horses
Avenue de la Sapinière 18, 1180 Uccle
2000
BE 0471.917.866
ROYAL SPORTING HOCKEY CLUB AMICALE ANDERLECHT
BE 0440.767.010
Drève Olympique 7, 1070 Anderlecht
ROYAL SPORTING HOCKEY CLUB AMICALE ANDERLECHT
Drève Olympique 7, 1070 Anderlecht
1990
BE 0440.767.010
Koninklijke Belgische Duivenliefhebbersbond
BE 0407.138.001
Gaasbeeksesteenweg 52-54, 1500 Halle
Koninklijke Belgische Duivenliefhebbersbond
Gaasbeeksesteenweg 52-54, 1500 Halle
1921
BE 0407.138.001
FIREBALL PAINTBALL - FC MENUISERIE - PUB ON ME
BE 0831.683.740
Square de Meeûs 38/40, 1000 Bruxelles
FIREBALL PAINTBALL - FC MENUISERIE - PUB ON ME
Square de Meeûs 38/40, 1000 Bruxelles
2010
BE 0831.683.740
IMMO-ODDO
BE 0472.862.528
Rue Briart 111, 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
IMMO-ODDO
Rue Briart 111, 7160 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont
2000
BE 0472.862.528
MacaSport Developpement
BE 0802.172.974
Rue Charles Jaumotte 156 E, 1300 Wavre
MacaSport Developpement
Rue Charles Jaumotte 156 E, 1300 Wavre
2023
BE 0802.172.974
Parqueterie VAEREMANS
BE 0861.149.568
Stoofstraat 67, 1650 Beersel
Parqueterie VAEREMANS
Stoofstraat 67, 1650 Beersel
2003
BE 0861.149.568
LIENARD MARKET & BIEN-ETRE
BE 0872.017.429
Rue Lintermans 2, 7180 Seneffe
LIENARD MARKET & BIEN-ETRE
Rue Lintermans 2, 7180 Seneffe
2005
BE 0872.017.429
The national
BE 0647.941.687
Bd. Brand Whitlock 54, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
The national
Bd. Brand Whitlock 54, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
2016
BE 0647.941.687
BMG INTERNATIONAL
BE 0879.570.264
Rue Crufer 2, 4970 Stavelot
BMG INTERNATIONAL
Rue Crufer 2, 4970 Stavelot
2006
BE 0879.570.264
Selleslagh Racing Team
BE 0878.150.205
Fred De Bruynestraat(B) 30, 9290 Berlare
Selleslagh Racing Team
Fred De Bruynestraat(B) 30, 9290 Berlare
2005
BE 0878.150.205
XIX Area
BE 0635.904.383
Chaussée de Belle-Vue(V.P) 96, 7322 Bernissart
XIX Area
Chaussée de Belle-Vue(V.P) 96, 7322 Bernissart
2015
BE 0635.904.383