2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,063+322.5% | €488-11.3% | €551+93% | €285 | |
€505,991+0.4% | €503,928+0.1% | €503,440+0.1% | €502,889 | |
€384,318+5.3% | €365,100-1.5% | €370,659+26.2% | €293,819 | |
€276,933+137.5% | €116,598+190.6% | €40,128-25.8% | €54,120 | |
4.80% | 4.8+20% | 4-20% | 5 |
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX.
BE 0864.435.393.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX right now.
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX was founded on 16 Mar 2004, making it 22 years old.
Yes, GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX is currently active.
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX's registered main activities are Support activities for animal production, Raising of dairy cattle, Non-specialised wholesale trade, Activities related to artificial insemination, and Retail sale of non-food items n.e.c.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX's registered address is Croix(Sovet) 14, 5590 Ciney, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX reported 4.8 full-time equivalent employees.
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €2,063.
GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX.
No, GENETIQUE AVENIR BELGIMEX does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€340,281-4.2% | €355,167+10.9% | €320,408+18.8% | €269,648 | |
€244,046-2.1% | €249,344+19.6% | €208,510+18.1% | €176,560 | |
€117,870-24.6% | €156,299+29.6% | €120,563-28.5% | €168,599 | |
€10,530+24.6% | €8,451+39.4% | €6,064+147.6% | €2,449 | |
€2,063+322.5% | €488-11.3% | €551+93% | €285 | |
€5,105+93.7% | €2,635+3.8% | €2,540 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.4%+320.8% | 0.1%-11.4% | 0.1%+92.8% | 0.1% | |
0.2%+312.4% | 0.1%-10.8% | 0.1%+75.9% | 0.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€890,309+2.5% | €869,028-0.6% | €874,099+9.7% | €796,708 | |
€183,097-6.7% | €196,207+8.8% | €180,279-16.3% | €215,367 | |
€505,991+0.4% | €503,928+0.1% | €503,440+0.1% | €502,889 | |
56.8%-2% | 58.0%+0.7% | 57.6%-8.7% | 63.1% | |
€47,403-57.4% | €111,190-3.8% | €115,560+159.5% | €44,535 | |
0.09-57.5% | 0.22-3.9% | 0.23+159.2% | 0.09 | |
€384,318+5.3% | €365,100-1.5% | €370,659+26.2% | €293,819 | |
0.76+4.8% | 0.72-1.6% | 0.74+26% | 0.58 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€276,933+137.5% | €116,598+190.6% | €40,128-25.8% | €54,120 | |
€60,423-73.2% | €225,898-37.1% | €359,001+83.2% | €195,921 | |
€315,193+17.8% | €267,469+4.5% | €256,005+0.8% | €253,947 | |
€289,662+39.9% | €206,995+0.6% | €205,754+0.9% | €203,928 | |
€336,916+32.7% | €253,911-0.5% | €255,099+2.3% | €249,284 | |
1.28-41.7% | 2.19-14.5% | 2.56+21.2% | 2.11 | |
€370,296-11.6% | €418,911-4.5% | €438,721+32.1% | €332,057 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,8600% | €6,8600% | €6,8600% | €6,860 | |
€430,531+0.5% | €428,468+0.1% | €427,980+0.1% | €427,429 | |
Elevéo
BE 0479.153.274
Champs Elysées 4, 5590 Ciney
Elevéo
Champs Elysées 4, 5590 Ciney
2002
BE 0479.153.274
Inovéo
BE 0434.364.317
Chemin du Tersoit 32, 5590 Ciney
Inovéo
Chemin du Tersoit 32, 5590 Ciney
1987
BE 0434.364.317
HOLBIGENETICS
BE 0421.492.219
Leest 81, 9950 Lievegem
HOLBIGENETICS
Leest 81, 9950 Lievegem
1981
BE 0421.492.219
COÖPERATIEVE RUNDVEE VERBETERING cvba
BE 0462.050.293
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
COÖPERATIEVE RUNDVEE VERBETERING cvba
Buchtenstraat 9, 9051 Gent
1997
BE 0462.050.293
Van Drie Kalverhouderij
BE 0433.022.648
Pontfort 128, 2470 Retie
Van Drie Kalverhouderij
Pontfort 128, 2470 Retie
1987
BE 0433.022.648
KEROS
BE 0440.613.788
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
KEROS
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
1990
BE 0440.613.788
MILQ
BE 0799.907.134
Koekhoven 38, 2330 Merksplas
MILQ
Koekhoven 38, 2330 Merksplas
2023
BE 0799.907.134
BROEIERIJ DAVID NV
BE 0418.017.540
Uitweg 3, 8700 Tielt
BROEIERIJ DAVID NV
Uitweg 3, 8700 Tielt
1978
BE 0418.017.540
BERJO
BE 0425.732.703
Voorhavenlaan 84, 9000 Gent
BERJO
Voorhavenlaan 84, 9000 Gent
1984
BE 0425.732.703
BOTERHOEK
BE 0419.110.076
Grote Baan 196, 9920 Lievegem
BOTERHOEK
Grote Baan 196, 9920 Lievegem
1978
BE 0419.110.076
DIEDMAR
BE 0427.005.282
Gentseheerweg 76, 8870 Izegem
DIEDMAR
Gentseheerweg 76, 8870 Izegem
1984
BE 0427.005.282
J.K. MESTERIJEN
BE 0449.680.914
Schansstraat 168, 3900 Pelt
J.K. MESTERIJEN
Schansstraat 168, 3900 Pelt
1993
BE 0449.680.914
RELIEF BVBA
BE 0453.461.439
Oude Baan 14, 2230 Herselt
RELIEF BVBA
Oude Baan 14, 2230 Herselt
1994
BE 0453.461.439
PRODEX
BE 0428.473.942
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
PRODEX
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
1986
BE 0428.473.942
Hof ten Ende
BE 0411.923.267
Otegemstraat 9, 9960 Assenede
Hof ten Ende
Otegemstraat 9, 9960 Assenede
1971
BE 0411.923.267
FIDEX NV
BE 0429.029.020
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
FIDEX NV
Nijverheidsstraat 24, 2260 Westerlo
1986
BE 0429.029.020
Rijeke Doorslaer
BE 0425.228.994
Industriepark-West 62, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Rijeke Doorslaer
Industriepark-West 62, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1983
BE 0425.228.994
AARVECO
BE 0422.846.655
Erkegemstraat 62, 8020 Oostkamp
AARVECO
Erkegemstraat 62, 8020 Oostkamp
1982
BE 0422.846.655
BRULUX
BE 0406.779.594
Zwijnaardsesteenweg 383, 9000 Gent
BRULUX
Zwijnaardsesteenweg 383, 9000 Gent
1969
BE 0406.779.594
KRISMAR STABLES
BE 0434.709.854
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
KRISMAR STABLES
Bruggesteenweg 28, 8755 Wingene
1988
BE 0434.709.854
Croix(Sovet) 14, 5590 Ciney, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.