2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,065+317.8% | -€7,835-133.8% | €23,179+510.6% | -€5,645 | |
€106,405+19.1% | €89,341-8.1% | €97,175+31.3% | €73,996 | |
€570,932+20.8% | €472,481+92.4% | €245,575-5.1% | €258,702 | |
€151,728+5.3% | €144,078+61.8% | €89,046-11.3% | €100,437 | |
7.2+4.3% | 6.9-5.5% | 7.3+7.4% | 6.8 |
INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT MOTO SECURITE.
BE 0865.237.426.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE was founded on 11 May 2004, making it 22 years old.
Yes, IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE is currently active.
IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE's registered main activities are Motor vehicle driving lessons, Other recreational activities n.e.c., Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles, Rental and leasing of recreational and sports goods, Towing and roadside assistance, Motorcycles, Rental and leasing of other miscellaneous machinery, equipment and tangible goods, Rental and leasing of trucks, Rental and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment, Delivery of express freight, Rental and leasing of air transport equipment, and Driving Schools. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE's registered address is Chaussée de Tervuren 13, 1410 Waterloo, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE reported 7.2 full-time equivalent employees.
IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €17,065.
IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE.
No, IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for IPAMS - INITIATION PERFECTIONNEMENT AUTO MOTO SECURITE right now.
VAB Rijschool
BE 0448.109.811
Oostjachtpark 13, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
VAB Rijschool
Oostjachtpark 13, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1992
BE 0448.109.811
PILOTE
BE 0417.647.653
Rue des Crocheux(F-E) 5, 6140 Fontaine-l'Evêque
PILOTE
Rue des Crocheux(F-E) 5, 6140 Fontaine-l'Evêque
1977
BE 0417.647.653
Lust Autorijscholen
BE 0423.303.743
Beversesteenweg 69, 8800 Roeselare
Lust Autorijscholen
Beversesteenweg 69, 8800 Roeselare
1982
BE 0423.303.743
KEMPISCHE AUTORIJSCHOOL
BE 0444.558.720
Dorp 51, 2288 Grobbendonk
KEMPISCHE AUTORIJSCHOOL
Dorp 51, 2288 Grobbendonk
1991
BE 0444.558.720
Badex
BE 0458.133.572
Rue des Brasseurs 14, 5000 Namur
Badex
Rue des Brasseurs 14, 5000 Namur
1996
BE 0458.133.572
Bara
BE 0432.002.564
Rue de Charleroi(F-E) 22, 6140 Fontaine-l'Evêque
Bara
Rue de Charleroi(F-E) 22, 6140 Fontaine-l'Evêque
1987
BE 0432.002.564
Centrale
BE 0402.483.583
Grand'Place 61, 1400 Nivelles
Centrale
Grand'Place 61, 1400 Nivelles
1966
BE 0402.483.583
Starter
BE 0436.437.741
Rue de Gilly 79, 6200 Châtelet
Starter
Rue de Gilly 79, 6200 Châtelet
1989
BE 0436.437.741
AUTO - ECOLE PRO-PERMIS
BE 0442.221.218
Rue du Fond Cattelain 1, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
AUTO - ECOLE PRO-PERMIS
Rue du Fond Cattelain 1, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1990
BE 0442.221.218
Merksemse Rijschool
BE 0870.126.127
Bredabaan 232, 2170 Antwerpen
Merksemse Rijschool
Bredabaan 232, 2170 Antwerpen
2004
BE 0870.126.127
Rijschool PINKERS
BE 0405.240.264
Vindictivelaan 19, 8400 Oostende
Rijschool PINKERS
Vindictivelaan 19, 8400 Oostende
1963
BE 0405.240.264
MERCATOR
BE 0437.666.968
Blijde-Inkomststraat 80, 3000 Leuven
MERCATOR
Blijde-Inkomststraat 80, 3000 Leuven
1989
BE 0437.666.968
Auto-Ecole Lefebvre
BE 0441.317.831
Avenue Reine Astrid 16, 7380 Quiévrain
Auto-Ecole Lefebvre
Avenue Reine Astrid 16, 7380 Quiévrain
1990
BE 0441.317.831
RIJSCHOOL HENDRIKS J. EN L.
BE 0444.100.741
Geleenlaan 29, 3600 Genk
RIJSCHOOL HENDRIKS J. EN L.
Geleenlaan 29, 3600 Genk
1991
BE 0444.100.741
TECNOCONDUITE 2000
BE 0449.731.986
Avenue de l'Indépendance 101, 4020 Liège
TECNOCONDUITE 2000
Avenue de l'Indépendance 101, 4020 Liège
1993
BE 0449.731.986
RIJSCHOLEN SECURA
BE 0449.287.172
Sint-Amandsstraat 129, 8800 Roeselare
RIJSCHOLEN SECURA
Sint-Amandsstraat 129, 8800 Roeselare
1993
BE 0449.287.172
ECOLE DE MAITRISE AUTOMOBILE
BE 0426.266.696
Rue Albert Einstein 11, 1400 Nivelles
ECOLE DE MAITRISE AUTOMOBILE
Rue Albert Einstein 11, 1400 Nivelles
1984
BE 0426.266.696
AUTORIJSCHOOL HENDRIKS
BE 0420.369.393
Leopoldlaan 32, 3900 Pelt
AUTORIJSCHOOL HENDRIKS
Leopoldlaan 32, 3900 Pelt
1980
BE 0420.369.393
AUTO-ECOLES HENRY
BE 0437.823.257
Place de la Digue 28, 6000 Charleroi
AUTO-ECOLES HENRY
Place de la Digue 28, 6000 Charleroi
1989
BE 0437.823.257
RIJSCHOOL TRAFFIX
BE 0769.730.434
Heirbaan (STG) 129, 9200 Dendermonde
RIJSCHOOL TRAFFIX
Heirbaan (STG) 129, 9200 Dendermonde
2021
BE 0769.730.434
Chaussée de Tervuren 13, 1410 Waterloo, Belgium
Open in Google MapsChaussée de Tervuren 13, 1410 Waterloo, Belgium
Chaussée de Gembloux box 3, Tong. 30, 5140 Sombreffe, Belgium
Showing 4 of 4 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€427,530+11.6% | €382,954+9.6% | €349,371+24.8% | €280,004 | |
€329,945-2.5% | €338,268+17.9% | €286,937+9.4% | €262,264 | |
€297,698+192.5% | €101,794+43.8% | €70,797+215.9% | €22,408 | |
€50,326>1000% | €3,911-88.4% | €33,766>1000% | -€431 | |
€17,065+317.8% | -€7,835-133.8% | €23,179+510.6% | -€5,645 | |
€7,642-17% | €9,205-33.1% | €13,763+156.8% | €5,359 | |
| Profitability | ||||
16.0%+282.9% | -8.8%-136.8% | 23.9%+412.7% | -7.6% | |
2.5%+280.7% | -1.4%-120.6% | 6.8%+498.6% | -1.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€677,338+20.6% | €561,821+63.9% | €342,751+3% | €332,698 | |
€369,140+109.6% | €176,160+53.1% | €115,074+59.6% | €72,122 | |
€54,300+3.8% | €52,300>1000% | €2,3000% | €2,300 | |
€106,405+19.1% | €89,341-8.1% | €97,175+31.3% | €73,996 | |
15.7%-1.2% | 15.9%-43.9% | 28.4%+27.5% | 22.2% | |
€197,104+39.4% | €141,362+273.7% | €37,830+23.8% | €30,554 | |
1.85+17.1% | 1.58+306.4% | 0.39-5.7% | 0.41 | |
€570,932+20.8% | €472,481+92.4% | €245,575-5.1% | €258,702 | |
5.37+1.5% | 5.29+109.3% | 2.53-27.7% | 3.50 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€151,728+5.3% | €144,078+61.8% | €89,046-11.3% | €100,437 | |
€2,165+8.3% | €1,998+33.3% | €1,499-47.1% | €2,835 | |
€48,486+9.8% | €44,169+220.3% | €13,789-33.4% | €20,711 | |
€72,407+3.5% | €69,932+46.1% | €47,859-9.2% | €52,721 | |
€239,001+18.3% | €202,027+36.2% | €148,314-18.7% | €182,398 | |
0.24-57.6% | 0.57-12.9% | 0.66-5.1% | 0.69 | |
-€131,591<-1000% | €2,243-87.3% | €17,632-41.5% | €30,128 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
€85,945+24.8% | €68,881-10.2% | €76,715+43.3% | €53,536 | |