2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€10,522+348.4% | -€4,236+19.6% | -€5,266+69.9% | -€17,472 | |
€6,868-55.7% | €15,493-21.5% | €19,729-21.1% | €24,995 | |
€15,701-17.1% | €18,947-12.1% | €21,559-13.9% | €25,026 | |
€15,051-42.2% | €26,020-11.5% | €29,402-18.8% | €36,191 |
SOLILAU.
BE 0866.262.953.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SOLILAU right now.
SOLILAU was founded on 09 Jul 2004, making it 22 years old.
Yes, SOLILAU is currently active.
SOLILAU's registered address is Rue Rosier Bois 22/2 box 001, 1331 Rixensart, Belgium.
SOLILAU's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €10,522.
SOLILAU's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SOLILAU.
No, SOLILAU does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
We don’t have enough information on this company to show similar companies.
Rue Rosier Bois 22/2 box 001, 1331 Rixensart, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€14,355>1000% | -€1,209+37.5% | -€1,933+84% | -€12,074 | |
€1,958+62.1% | €1,208-26.6% | €1,647 | — | |
€12,131+614.9% | -€2,356+23.2% | -€3,066+79.7% | -€15,061 | |
€10,522+348.4% | -€4,236+19.6% | -€5,266+69.9% | -€17,472 | |
€1,313+855.9% | €137-54.8% | €304-85.7% | €2,132 | |
| Profitability | ||||
153.2%+660.3% | -27.3%-2.4% | -26.7%+61.8% | -69.9% | |
46.6%+479% | -12.3%+3.6% | -12.8%+63.5% | -34.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€22,569-34.5% | €34,440-16.6% | €41,288-17.5% | €50,021 | |
€2,909+47% | €1,980+33.4% | €1,485+543.7% | €231 | |
€6,868-55.7% | €15,493-21.5% | €19,729-21.1% | €24,995 | |
30.4%-32.4% | 45.0%-5.9% | 47.8%-4.4% | 50.0% | |
€15,701-17.1% | €18,947-12.1% | €21,559-13.9% | €25,026 | |
2.29+87% | 1.22+11.9% | 1.09+9.1% | 1.00 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€15,051-42.2% | €26,020-11.5% | €29,402-18.8% | €36,191 | |
€789 | — | — | — | |
€3,376-43.7% | €5,994-27.3% | €8,243+68.5% | €4,891 | |
€12,628-11.4% | €14,258-16.6% | €17,101+12.3% | €15,233 | |
0.29-13.6% | 0.34-29.5% | 0.48-11.2% | 0.54 | |
€3,958-70.7% | €13,513-25.9% | €18,245-26.3% | €24,764 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€19,147 | — | — | — | |
€10,920-63.7% | €30,0680% | €30,0680% | €30,068 | |
-€16,452+39% | -€26,974-18.6% | -€22,738-30.1% | -€17,472 | |