2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€52,548-52.2% | €109,866+325.3% | €25,834+4.4% | €24,738 | |
€617,581+9.3% | €565,033+24.1% | €455,167+6% | €429,332 | |
€3,649,447+28.9% | €2,831,044+4.7% | €2,704,861-14.4% | €3,160,555 | |
€202,152+64.9% | €122,571 | — | — | |
8.4-1.2% | 8.5+3.7% | 8.2-2.4% | 8.4 |
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA.
BE 0879.192.558.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA right now.
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA was founded on 07 Feb 2006, making it 20 years old.
Yes, LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA is currently active.
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA's registered main activities are Support activities for crop production, Transport of concrete, ready to use, not manufactured by the same unit, Creating cultures, Crop spraying, including by air, Studies and advice on urban planning and landscape architecture, Transport of goods by vehicles with human or animal traction, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Other postal and courier activities, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Other cargo handling except in ports, Pruning of trees and hedges, Delivery of express freight, Fruit trees and vines pruning, Messaging: the removal of goods and the grouping of individual items for the shipment, distribution and delivery of goods upon arrival, Land preparation, Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Freight transport by road, Operation of irrigation systems for agriculture, Pest control (including rabbits) related to agriculture, Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Design of gardens, parks, etc., Logistics service activities, Transport of goods by road: transport of lumber, cattle, cars, waste, refrigerated transport, international heavy transport, bulk transport, including tankers, and Other activities related to the organisation of freight transport. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA's registered address is Steenweg 75a, 3440 Zoutleeuw, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA reported 8.4 full-time equivalent employees.
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €52,548.
LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA.
No, LOONBEDRIJF JOSSA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Steenweg 75a, 3440 Zoutleeuw, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
ALTITUDE 500
BE 0435.358.863
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
ALTITUDE 500
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
1988
BE 0435.358.863
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
HERI
BE 0428.252.525
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
HERI
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
1986
BE 0428.252.525
DRUELLE
BE 0426.633.516
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
DRUELLE
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
1984
BE 0426.633.516
LOUIS CASSART
BE 0431.308.223
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
LOUIS CASSART
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
1987
BE 0431.308.223
AGRICOMPOST
BE 0458.854.936
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGRICOMPOST
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1996
BE 0458.854.936
CODULEC
BE 0430.697.024
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
CODULEC
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
1987
BE 0430.697.024
IMMO-DESSABLES
BE 0466.552.479
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
IMMO-DESSABLES
Avenue Thomas Edison 188, 1402 Nivelles
1999
BE 0466.552.479
NV L.W.B.
BE 0436.162.478
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
NV L.W.B.
Leemskuilenstraat 27, 3950 Bocholt
1988
BE 0436.162.478
LEURIDAN
BE 0474.638.024
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
LEURIDAN
Romanestraat 24, 8647 Lo-Reninge
2001
BE 0474.638.024
NIJST NV
BE 0444.867.437
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
NIJST NV
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
1991
BE 0444.867.437
ROVETRA
BE 0447.634.412
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
ROVETRA
Nijverheidsstraat 28, 2260 Westerlo
1992
BE 0447.634.412
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
BE 0445.689.363
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
GEERARDYN FARM PRODUCTS
Kerselaarstraat 2, 8691 Alveringem
1991
BE 0445.689.363
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,240,969+7% | €1,159,776+3.1% | €1,124,535-8.2% | €1,224,885 | |
€558,979+1.4% | €551,024+3.6% | €532,114+9.5% | €485,947 | |
€1,542,400+442.6% | €284,254-18.9% | €350,365-44.3% | €628,775 | |
€140,350-35.8% | €218,680+132.8% | €93,921+0.1% | €93,817 | |
€52,548-52.2% | €109,866+325.3% | €25,834+4.4% | €24,738 | |
€44,828+150.4% | €17,900+46.1% | €12,254+193.6% | €4,174 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.5%-56.2% | 19.4%+242.6% | 5.7%-1.5% | 5.8% | |
1.2%-61.9% | 3.2%+295.7% | 0.8%+18.6% | 0.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,267,028+25.7% | €3,396,077+7.5% | €3,160,027-12% | €3,589,888 | |
€2,362,252+48.1% | €1,594,761-9.9% | €1,770,537-15.3% | €2,090,021 | |
€617,581+9.3% | €565,033+24.1% | €455,167+6% | €429,332 | |
14.5%-13% | 16.6%+15.5% | 14.4%+20.4% | 12.0% | |
€1,757,598+60.7% | €1,093,943+0.9% | €1,083,952-12.9% | €1,245,256 | |
2.85+47% | 1.94-18.7% | 2.38-17.9% | 2.90 | |
€3,649,447+28.9% | €2,831,044+4.7% | €2,704,861-14.4% | €3,160,555 | |
5.91+17.9% | 5.01-15.7% | 5.94-19.3% | 7.36 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€202,152+64.9% | €122,571 | — | — | |
€119,250-5.4% | €126,000+6.8% | €118,000-30.3% | €169,200 | |
€1,455,979+1.3% | €1,436,796+26.5% | €1,136,062+2% | €1,113,573 | |
€983,967+11.3% | €884,037+57.1% | €562,681-18.9% | €693,875 | |
€1,891,348+8.9% | €1,737,101+7.2% | €1,620,908-15.4% | €1,915,299 | |
0.90-6.9% | 0.97+12.7% | 0.86+9.5% | 0.78 | |
€12,928-79.9% | €64,215+127.8% | -€231,418+44.3% | -€415,432 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€76,3330% | €76,3330% | €76,3330% | €76,333 | |
€203,648+34.8% | €151,100+266.5% | €41,234+167.8% | €15,400 | |