2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€83,262-4.7% | €87,352+7.5% | €81,285-4.1% | €84,734 | |
-€200,210-343.2% | €82,318+35.6% | €60,719>1000% | €3,979 | |
€1,079,137-9.4% | €1,191,644+6.4% | €1,120,010+4.7% | €1,069,938 | |
€765,694+2.1% | €750,273+12.4% | €667,248+17% | €570,472 | |
€116,717-57.9% | €277,411+13.6% | €244,143+22.2% | €199,751 | |
139.4-1.1% | 140.9+1.7% | 138.5-0.4% | 139 | |
€597-3.7% | €620+5.6% | €587-3.7% | €610 |
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique.
BE 0409.939.222.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique right now.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique was founded on 17 May 1940, making it 86 years old.
Yes, Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique is currently active.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique's registered main activity is Subsidised private ordinary technical and vocational secondary education.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique's registered address is Rue Félix Hap 14, 1040 Etterbeek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique reported 139.4 full-time equivalent employees.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €83,262.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €200,210.
Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique.
No, Institut Saint-Joseph d'Enseignement Technique does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Scholengroep Katholiek Onderwijs Brugge en Ommeland
BE 0410.917.140
Vaartdijkstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
Scholengroep Katholiek Onderwijs Brugge en Ommeland
Vaartdijkstraat 3, 8200 Brugge
1959
BE 0410.917.140
KITOS
BE 0478.043.516
Tervuursesteenweg 2, 2800 Mechelen
KITOS
Tervuursesteenweg 2, 2800 Mechelen
2002
BE 0478.043.516
Priester Daens Scholengroep
BE 0410.982.466
Sinte Annalaan 99, 9300 Aalst
Priester Daens Scholengroep
Sinte Annalaan 99, 9300 Aalst
1923
BE 0410.982.466
Vrij Lokers Onderwijs voor jouw Toekomst
BE 0410.048.989
Stommestraat 2, 9160 Lokeren
Vrij Lokers Onderwijs voor jouw Toekomst
Stommestraat 2, 9160 Lokeren
1960
BE 0410.048.989
Secundair Onderwijs Sint-Quintinus
BE 0410.984.248
Kuringersteenweg 174, 3500 Hasselt
Secundair Onderwijs Sint-Quintinus
Kuringersteenweg 174, 3500 Hasselt
1955
BE 0410.984.248
Centre scolaire Eperonniers-Mercelis
BE 0421.460.545
Rue de l'Etuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
Centre scolaire Eperonniers-Mercelis
Rue de l'Etuve 56, 1000 Bruxelles
1981
BE 0421.460.545
Instituut Sint - Carolus
BE 0417.505.915
Hospitaalstraat 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Instituut Sint - Carolus
Hospitaalstraat 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1977
BE 0417.505.915
Scholen Molenland
BE 0410.984.743
Ieperstraat 32, 8700 Tielt
Scholen Molenland
Ieperstraat 32, 8700 Tielt
1955
BE 0410.984.743
Centre éducatif Saint - Pierre à Leuze
BE 0413.105.875
Tour Saint Pierre(L) 11, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
Centre éducatif Saint - Pierre à Leuze
Tour Saint Pierre(L) 11, 7900 Leuze-en-Hainaut
1973
BE 0413.105.875
PETRUS & PAULUS
BE 0467.230.291
Vindictivelaan 9, 8400 Oostende
PETRUS & PAULUS
Vindictivelaan 9, 8400 Oostende
1999
BE 0467.230.291
Institut des Ursulines
BE 0409.855.880
Rue Jules Debecker 71, 1081 Koekelberg
Institut des Ursulines
Rue Jules Debecker 71, 1081 Koekelberg
1955
BE 0409.855.880
Koninklijk Werk IBIS
BE 0410.392.548
Prinses Elisabethlaan 1, 8450 Bredene
Koninklijk Werk IBIS
Prinses Elisabethlaan 1, 8450 Bredene
1927
BE 0410.392.548
COLLEGE SAINT VINCENT - SAINT FRANCOIS, Enseignement secondaire général, technique et professionnel
BE 0428.402.181
Chaussée de Vleurgat 55, 1050 Ixelles
COLLEGE SAINT VINCENT - SAINT FRANCOIS, Enseignement secondaire général, technique et professionnel
Chaussée de Vleurgat 55, 1050 Ixelles
1955
BE 0428.402.181
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles
BE 0410.148.761
Rue d'Irlande 57, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Comite Organisateur de l'Institut Saint-Luc A Saint-Gilles
Rue d'Irlande 57, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1955
BE 0410.148.761
Vrije Technische Scholen van Sint Niklaas
BE 0410.367.903
Breedstraat 152, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Vrije Technische Scholen van Sint Niklaas
Breedstraat 152, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1956
BE 0410.367.903
Comité organisateur de l'Institut technique de Namur
BE 0410.328.509
Rue Asty-Moulin 60, 5000 Namur
Comité organisateur de l'Institut technique de Namur
Rue Asty-Moulin 60, 5000 Namur
1959
BE 0410.328.509
Ecole professionnelle, pouvoir organisateur
BE 0407.412.668
Rue Florent Dethier(SS) 31, 5002 Namur
Ecole professionnelle, pouvoir organisateur
Rue Florent Dethier(SS) 31, 5002 Namur
1970
BE 0407.412.668
Lemmensinstituut
BE 0411.975.331
Naamsesteenweg 355, 3001 Leuven
Lemmensinstituut
Naamsesteenweg 355, 3001 Leuven
1972
BE 0411.975.331
O.-L.-V.- Hemelvaartinstituut
BE 0410.417.787
Keukeldam 17, 8790 Waregem
O.-L.-V.- Hemelvaartinstituut
Keukeldam 17, 8790 Waregem
1955
BE 0410.417.787
Ecole Saint-Joseph de Welkenraedt
BE 0409.946.150
Rue de l'Eglise 33, 4840 Welkenraedt
Ecole Saint-Joseph de Welkenraedt
Rue de l'Eglise 33, 4840 Welkenraedt
1959
BE 0409.946.150
Rue Félix Hap 14, 1040 Etterbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€83,262-4.7% | €87,352+7.5% | €81,285-4.1% | €84,734 | |
€6,151,683-2.1% | €6,284,700+2.2% | €6,149,701+7.2% | €5,738,623 | |
-€197,664-328.3% | €86,596+36.3% | €63,520>1000% | €5,569 | |
-€101,021-198.4% | €102,711-16.4% | €122,874+118.9% | €56,139 | |
-€200,210-343.2% | €82,318+35.6% | €60,719>1000% | €3,979 | |
€499-39.1% | €819+24.7% | €657+144.3% | €269 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-121.3%-203.2% | 117.6%-22.2% | 151.2%+128.2% | 66.3% | |
-240.5%-355.2% | 94.2%+26.2% | 74.7%>1000% | 4.7% | |
-18.6%-368.6% | 6.9%+27.4% | 5.4%>1000% | 0.4% | |
-10.9%-356% | 4.2%+24.8% | 3.4%>1000% | 0.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,844,831-5% | €1,941,917+8.7% | €1,787,258+9% | €1,640,410 | |
€1,148,151+4% | €1,104,070+0.2% | €1,101,374+10.4% | €998,073 | |
€1,079,137-9.4% | €1,191,644+6.4% | €1,120,010+4.7% | €1,069,938 | |
58.5%-4.7% | 61.4%-2.1% | 62.7%-3.9% | 65.2% | |
€250,026-15.4% | €295,690-7.5% | €319,546-10.4% | €356,798 | |
0.23-6.6% | 0.25-13% | 0.29-14.4% | 0.33 | |
€765,694+2.1% | €750,273+12.4% | €667,248+17% | €570,472 | |
0.71+12.7% | 0.63+5.7% | 0.60+11.7% | 0.53 | |
-84.23-407.3% | 27.41-0.9% | 27.66+451.9% | 5.01 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€116,717-57.9% | €277,411+13.6% | €244,143+22.2% | €199,751 | |
€15,968-24.8% | €21,235-41.9% | €36,564-34.5% | €55,826 | |
€56,650+22.9% | €46,103+100.9% | €22,944-49.5% | €45,426 | |
€183,537-17.2% | €221,611+114% | €103,562+130.1% | €45,018 | |
€406,853-1.8% | €414,247+34.6% | €307,870+73.7% | €177,260 | |
1.12-8.8% | 1.23-3% | 1.27-38.7% | 2.07 | |
€181,011-52.8% | €383,264+13.3% | €338,182-21.1% | €428,663 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
248 days+28.9% | 193 days+87% | 103 days-47.3% | 196 days | |
83 days-2.4% | 85 days+84.9% | 46 days+139.8% | 19 days | |
105 days+2.6% | 103 days-57.4% | 241 days-14% | 280 days | |
2.97+13.8% | 2.61+117.5% | 1.20 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€221,013-47.5% | €421,223+24.3% | €338,942+21.8% | €278,224 | |