2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€496,591+0.5% | €494,242+93.5% | €255,430+12.7% | €226,570 | |
€3,900,986+14.6% | €3,404,395+17% | €2,910,153+9.6% | €2,654,723 | |
€1,178,896-8.6% | €1,290,193-8.6% | €1,411,164+6.4% | €1,326,549 | |
€440,344-40.2% | €736,858-1% | €744,134-38.8% | €1,215,253 | |
10% | 1-9.1% | 1.1-45% | 2 |
GOLF- EN COUNTRYCLUB N.V..
BE 0414.090.624.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for golf- en countryclub right now.
golf- en countryclub was founded on 15 Mar 1974, making it 52 years old.
Yes, golf- en countryclub is currently active.
golf- en countryclub's registered main activities are Activities of other ball sports clubs, Rental and leasing of other personal and household goods n.e.c., Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing, Organisation and management of sports activities: soccer, cycling, bowling, swimming, golf, boxing, wrestling and other martial arts, body building, winter sports associations, etc., Operation of sports facilities, and Other financial service activities n.e.c.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
golf- en countryclub's registered address is Kortrijkstraat (P.-E.) 52, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), golf- en countryclub reported 1 full-time equivalent employees.
golf- en countryclub's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €496,591.
golf- en countryclub's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for golf- en countryclub.
No, golf- en countryclub does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
LDL Coin
BE 0885.021.862
Sterrestraat 90, 8700 Tielt
LDL Coin
Sterrestraat 90, 8700 Tielt
2006
BE 0885.021.862
LOXAM
BE 0441.386.424
Medialaan 30, 1800 Vilvoorde
LOXAM
Medialaan 30, 1800 Vilvoorde
1990
BE 0441.386.424
Algemeen Rijksarchief en Rijksarchief in de Provinciën
BE 0875.388.475
Rue de Ruysbroeck 2, 1000 Bruxelles
Algemeen Rijksarchief en Rijksarchief in de Provinciën
Rue de Ruysbroeck 2, 1000 Bruxelles
1980
BE 0875.388.475
Ville d'Andenne
BE 0207.258.514
Place du Chapitre 7, 5300 Andenne
Ville d'Andenne
Place du Chapitre 7, 5300 Andenne
1886
BE 0207.258.514
CWS Hygiene België nv
BE 0423.205.456
Berchemstadionstraat 78, 2600 Antwerpen
CWS Hygiene België nv
Berchemstadionstraat 78, 2600 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0423.205.456
VAN LOOY INVEST
BE 0436.700.136
Rijmenamseweg 83, 2820 Bonheiden
VAN LOOY INVEST
Rijmenamseweg 83, 2820 Bonheiden
1989
BE 0436.700.136
LIBIDOS-EROTHEEK
BE 0439.684.073
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 46, 2500 Lier
LIBIDOS-EROTHEEK
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 46, 2500 Lier
1990
BE 0439.684.073
VOETBAL VLAANDEREN
BE 0808.165.002
Romeinsesteenweg 468, 1853 Grimbergen
VOETBAL VLAANDEREN
Romeinsesteenweg 468, 1853 Grimbergen
2008
BE 0808.165.002
WOLFTECH
BE 0424.751.023
Nijverheidstraat 5, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
WOLFTECH
Nijverheidstraat 5, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
1983
BE 0424.751.023
Immo FDS
BE 0419.659.018
Square du Vieux Tilleul 11, 1050 Ixelles
Immo FDS
Square du Vieux Tilleul 11, 1050 Ixelles
1979
BE 0419.659.018
DE VESTEN
BE 0435.092.114
Kasteeldreef(BEV) 38/1, 9120 Beveren
DE VESTEN
Kasteeldreef(BEV) 38/1, 9120 Beveren
1988
BE 0435.092.114
JAMASIN
BE 0473.106.414
Baverikstraat 27, 9250 Waasmunster
JAMASIN
Baverikstraat 27, 9250 Waasmunster
2000
BE 0473.106.414
WORLDWIDE HOLIDAY SERVICES NV
BE 0447.590.266
Minderbroedersrui 53, 2000 Antwerpen
WORLDWIDE HOLIDAY SERVICES NV
Minderbroedersrui 53, 2000 Antwerpen
1992
BE 0447.590.266
W.D.B. INVEST
BE 0458.603.627
Yshoute 10, 9860 Oosterzele
W.D.B. INVEST
Yshoute 10, 9860 Oosterzele
1996
BE 0458.603.627
Jean-Marie Ledoux
BE 0401.404.113
Avenue de la Pairelle 1, 5000 Namur
Jean-Marie Ledoux
Avenue de la Pairelle 1, 5000 Namur
1957
BE 0401.404.113
Firma De Rouck
BE 0400.139.153
Rotstraat 12, 9140 Temse
Firma De Rouck
Rotstraat 12, 9140 Temse
1942
BE 0400.139.153
Stageco Belgium
BE 0464.612.677
Klein Terbankstraat(TIL) 65, 3150 Haacht
Stageco Belgium
Klein Terbankstraat(TIL) 65, 3150 Haacht
1998
BE 0464.612.677
JCS- INVEST
BE 0465.233.972
Kapelanielaan 9, 9140 Temse
JCS- INVEST
Kapelanielaan 9, 9140 Temse
1999
BE 0465.233.972
LA RASANTE
BE 0472.238.065
Rue Sombre 56, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
LA RASANTE
Rue Sombre 56, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
2000
BE 0472.238.065
GOLF DE PIERPONT SA
BE 0438.355.668
Chemin de Pierpont(FLG) 1, 6210 Les Bons Villers
GOLF DE PIERPONT SA
Chemin de Pierpont(FLG) 1, 6210 Les Bons Villers
1989
BE 0438.355.668
Kortrijkstraat (P.-E.) 52, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,053,823+6% | €993,782+23.1% | €807,514-3.4% | €836,412 | |
€85,912+8.9% | €78,862-46% | €146,027-27.7% | €202,077 | |
€533,588+82.4% | €292,557+56.2% | €187,265-35.9% | €292,354 | |
€623,496-0.7% | €627,773+94.6% | €322,593+5.2% | €306,723 | |
€496,591+0.5% | €494,242+93.5% | €255,430+12.7% | €226,570 | |
€50,194-2.1% | €51,281+159.7% | €19,747-43% | €34,630 | |
| Profitability | ||||
12.7%-12.3% | 14.5%+65.4% | 8.8%+2.8% | 8.5% | |
9.8%-7.1% | 10.5%+78.1% | 5.9%+3.9% | 5.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,079,882+8.2% | €4,694,588+8.6% | €4,321,317+8.5% | €3,981,272 | |
€2,694,982+8.1% | €2,492,740+0.8% | €2,472,866-5% | €2,603,424 | |
€325,0000% | €325,0000% | €325,000 | — | |
€3,900,986+14.6% | €3,404,395+17% | €2,910,153+9.6% | €2,654,723 | |
76.8%+5.9% | 72.5%+7.7% | 67.3%+1% | 66.7% | |
€1,178,896-8.6% | €1,290,193-8.6% | €1,411,164+6.4% | €1,326,549 | |
0.30-20.3% | 0.38-21.8% | 0.48-3% | 0.50 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€440,344-40.2% | €736,858-1% | €744,134-38.8% | €1,215,253 | |
€53,523+43.1% | €37,410-62.2% | €98,963-19.3% | €122,598 | |
€91,228-38.5% | €148,395+90.2% | €78,009+28.7% | €60,594 | |
€1,173,186-8.7% | €1,284,791-8.7% | €1,407,714+7.9% | €1,304,878 | |
0.93+116.8% | 0.43+369.4% | 0.09-25.2% | 0.12 | |
€361,004>1000% | €1,655+100.3% | -€537,713<-1000% | €51,299 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€26,8670% | €26,8670% | €26,8670% | €26,867 | |
€3,605,452+16% | €3,108,861+18.9% | €2,614,619+10.8% | €2,359,189 | |