2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€904,815+132.8% | €388,641>1000% | €13,637-90.7% | €147,476 | |
€1,726,528+110.1% | €821,713+89.7% | €433,072+637.5% | -€80,565 | |
€3,418,760+42.2% | €2,404,912+7.8% | €2,231,397+22.3% | €1,824,248 | |
€337,672-11.8% | €382,980+176.8% | €138,373+91.8% | €72,144 | |
0.90% | 0.90% | 0.90% | 0.9 |
LDL Coin.
BE 0885.021.862.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
LDL Coin was founded on 16 Nov 2006, making it 19 years old.
Yes, LDL Coin is currently active.
LDL Coin's registered main activities are Wholesale of machinery for the textile industry and of sewing and knitting machines, Rental and leasing of other personal and household goods n.e.c., Activities of laundries for private individuals, Business and other management consultancy activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Rental and leasing of other machinery and equipment for scientific, commercial and industrial use, including automatic machines for the sale of products, without operator, Activities of holding companies, Public relations and communication activities, General audit activities, Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Calculation of the costs and benefits of proposed measures for planning, organising, performance, etc., Office administrative and support activities, Treatment (collection, washing, ironing, home delivery, etc.) of laundry on a non-industrial scale and cleaning of articles of clothing on behalf of individuals, and Cleaning of carpets, draperies and curtains.
LDL Coin's registered address is Sterrestraat 90 box B, 8700 Tielt, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), LDL Coin reported 0.9 full-time equivalent employees.
LDL Coin's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €904,815.
LDL Coin's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LDL Coin.
No, LDL Coin does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for LDL Coin right now.
LOXAM
BE 0441.386.424
Medialaan 30, 1800 Vilvoorde
LOXAM
Medialaan 30, 1800 Vilvoorde
1990
BE 0441.386.424
Algemeen Rijksarchief en Rijksarchief in de Provinciën
BE 0875.388.475
Rue de Ruysbroeck 2, 1000 Bruxelles
Algemeen Rijksarchief en Rijksarchief in de Provinciën
Rue de Ruysbroeck 2, 1000 Bruxelles
1980
BE 0875.388.475
Ville d'Andenne
BE 0207.258.514
Place du Chapitre 7, 5300 Andenne
Ville d'Andenne
Place du Chapitre 7, 5300 Andenne
1886
BE 0207.258.514
CWS Hygiene België nv
BE 0423.205.456
Berchemstadionstraat 78, 2600 Antwerpen
CWS Hygiene België nv
Berchemstadionstraat 78, 2600 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0423.205.456
GERBER TECHNOLOGY
BE 0407.029.024
Kliniekstraat 27, 9050 Gent
GERBER TECHNOLOGY
Kliniekstraat 27, 9050 Gent
1970
BE 0407.029.024
VANDEWIELE GROUP
BE 0401.868.624
Michel Vandewielestraat(Mar) 7, 8510 Kortrijk
VANDEWIELE GROUP
Michel Vandewielestraat(Mar) 7, 8510 Kortrijk
1967
BE 0401.868.624
ROVA
BE 0419.951.305
Meersbloem-Melden 25, 9700 Oudenaarde
ROVA
Meersbloem-Melden 25, 9700 Oudenaarde
1979
BE 0419.951.305
RYCOBEL
BE 0433.384.716
Nijverheidslaan 47, 8540 Deerlijk
RYCOBEL
Nijverheidslaan 47, 8540 Deerlijk
1988
BE 0433.384.716
VAN LOOY INVEST
BE 0436.700.136
Rijmenamseweg 83, 2820 Bonheiden
VAN LOOY INVEST
Rijmenamseweg 83, 2820 Bonheiden
1989
BE 0436.700.136
LIBIDOS-EROTHEEK
BE 0439.684.073
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 46, 2500 Lier
LIBIDOS-EROTHEEK
Hagenbroeksesteenweg 46, 2500 Lier
1990
BE 0439.684.073
WOLFTECH
BE 0424.751.023
Nijverheidstraat 5, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
WOLFTECH
Nijverheidstraat 5, 1830 Machelen (Brab.)
1983
BE 0424.751.023
LECTRA BENELUX
BE 0422.767.669
Kliniekstraat 27, 9050 Gent
LECTRA BENELUX
Kliniekstraat 27, 9050 Gent
1982
BE 0422.767.669
DE VESTEN
BE 0435.092.114
Kasteeldreef(BEV) 38/1, 9120 Beveren
DE VESTEN
Kasteeldreef(BEV) 38/1, 9120 Beveren
1988
BE 0435.092.114
JENSEN - GROUP
BE 0440.449.284
Neerhonderd 33, 9230 Wetteren
JENSEN - GROUP
Neerhonderd 33, 9230 Wetteren
1990
BE 0440.449.284
JAMASIN
BE 0473.106.414
Baverikstraat 27, 9250 Waasmunster
JAMASIN
Baverikstraat 27, 9250 Waasmunster
2000
BE 0473.106.414
WORLDWIDE HOLIDAY SERVICES NV
BE 0447.590.266
Minderbroedersrui 53, 2000 Antwerpen
WORLDWIDE HOLIDAY SERVICES NV
Minderbroedersrui 53, 2000 Antwerpen
1992
BE 0447.590.266
W.D.B. INVEST
BE 0458.603.627
Yshoute 10, 9860 Oosterzele
W.D.B. INVEST
Yshoute 10, 9860 Oosterzele
1996
BE 0458.603.627
Tradimex
BE 0422.381.451
Vaart Rechteroever 253, 9800 Deinze
Tradimex
Vaart Rechteroever 253, 9800 Deinze
1982
BE 0422.381.451
golf- en countryclub
BE 0414.090.624
Kortrijkstraat (P.-E.) 52, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
golf- en countryclub
Kortrijkstraat (P.-E.) 52, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1974
BE 0414.090.624
I.S.P.D.
BE 0421.684.338
Nijverheidszone 'Begijnenmeers' 75A, 1770 Liedekerke
I.S.P.D.
Nijverheidszone 'Begijnenmeers' 75A, 1770 Liedekerke
1981
BE 0421.684.338
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,140,768+68.7% | €1,268,672+57.2% | €807,234-16.4% | €965,320 | |
€42,285-0.8% | €42,623+28.8% | €33,098-13.9% | €38,444 | |
€1,489,395+81.3% | €821,614-23.3% | €1,071,250+883.5% | €108,925 | |
€1,386,948+155.1% | €543,785+266% | €148,568-44.9% | €269,873 | |
€2,018,137+70.8% | €1,181,528 | — | — | |
€904,815+132.8% | €388,641>1000% | €13,637-90.7% | €147,476 | |
€105,450-12.1% | €120,017+24.9% | €96,097+859.6% | €10,014 | |
| Profitability | ||||
52.4%+10.8% | 47.3%>1000% | 3.1%+101.7% | -183.1% | |
17.6%+46% | 12.0%>1000% | 0.5%-93.9% | 8.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,145,288+59.5% | €3,226,625+21.1% | €2,664,470+52.8% | €1,743,683 | |
€3,165,822+40.6% | €2,251,754+13.7% | €1,980,540+39.2% | €1,422,764 | |
€1,6500% | €1,6500% | €1,6500% | €1,650 | |
€1,726,528+110.1% | €821,713+89.7% | €433,072+637.5% | -€80,565 | |
33.6%+31.8% | 25.5%+56.7% | 16.3%+451.8% | -4.6% | |
€2,267,734+47.1% | €1,541,507+10.2% | €1,399,292+48% | €945,524 | |
1.31-30% | 1.88-41.9% | 3.23+127.5% | -11.74 | |
€3,418,760+42.2% | €2,404,912+7.8% | €2,231,397+22.3% | €1,824,248 | |
1.98-32.3% | 2.93-43.2% | 5.15+122.8% | -22.64 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€337,672-11.8% | €382,980+176.8% | €138,373+91.8% | €72,144 | |
€145,085>1000% | €8,153-97% | €269,429+408.8% | €52,953 | |
€187,444+50.5% | €124,572-17.1% | €150,234+111.5% | €71,020 | |
€1,137,478+36.7% | €831,899+0.3% | €829,790-5.5% | €877,747 | |
1.33+171.8% | 0.49+23% | 0.40+150.1% | 0.16 | |
€713,937>1000% | -€58,899+83.8% | -€363,368+45.5% | -€667,077 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€920,328>1000% | €15,513+734% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
— | €0+100% | -€374,988+3.5% | -€388,625 | |
Sterrestraat 90 box B, 8700 Tielt, Belgium
Open in Google MapsBoulevard Emile Bockstael 306, 1020 Bruxelles, Belgium
Showing 49 of 50 locations.