2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€25,290-12.3% | €28,854-3.4% | €29,877-45.4% | €54,696 | |
€243,296+8.4% | €224,506+14.8% | €195,652+18% | €165,775 | |
€51,177-32.3% | €75,636-21.9% | €96,894-15.4% | €114,471 | |
€42,591-15.6% | €50,445+216.6% | €15,934-43.2% | €28,065 | |
0.40% | 0.40% | 0.40% | 0.4 |
DEULIN.
BE 0414.513.167.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DEULIN SA right now.
DEULIN SA was founded on 25 Jul 1974, making it 52 years old.
Yes, DEULIN SA is currently active.
DEULIN SA's registered main activities are Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Repair and maintenance of personal and household goods n.e.c., Retail sale of antiques, Retail sale of home furniture, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Retail sale in stores or in commercial art galleries of movable goods over 50 years old with a selling price equal to or greater than 10,000 euros, Retail sale of information and communication equipment, Guest rooms, Installation of blinds and awnings, Retail sale in specialised stores or in commercial art galleries of works of art under 50 years old with a selling price equal to or greater than 10,000 euros, Retail trade of antiquities and ancient art, and Organisation of fairs and exhibitions of works of art or movable goods over 50 years old.
DEULIN SA's registered address is Rue du Château,Deulin S/N, 6990 Hotton, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), DEULIN SA reported 0.4 full-time equivalent employees.
DEULIN SA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €25,290.
DEULIN SA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DEULIN SA.
No, DEULIN SA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
SECUTEK GROUP
BE 0803.679.444
Avenue Winston Churchill 18-22, 1180 Uccle
SECUTEK GROUP
Avenue Winston Churchill 18-22, 1180 Uccle
2023
BE 0803.679.444
ECOSO
BE 0629.934.529
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
ECOSO
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
2015
BE 0629.934.529
THE HOUSE
BE 0477.922.166
Boulevard de l'Impératrice 68, 1000 Bruxelles
THE HOUSE
Boulevard de l'Impératrice 68, 1000 Bruxelles
2002
BE 0477.922.166
ENTRANCE SERVICES
BE 0457.309.567
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
ENTRANCE SERVICES
Rue de la Légende 20B, 4141 Sprimont
1996
BE 0457.309.567
CYCLO
BE 0862.000.792
Rue de Flandre 85, 1000 Bruxelles
CYCLO
Rue de Flandre 85, 1000 Bruxelles
2003
BE 0862.000.792
Sleep Design
BE 0452.294.370
Edward Anseelestraat 6, 3920 Lommel
Sleep Design
Edward Anseelestraat 6, 3920 Lommel
1994
BE 0452.294.370
De Keyzer
BE 0453.786.685
Industrielaan 55, 8930 Menen
De Keyzer
Industrielaan 55, 8930 Menen
1994
BE 0453.786.685
CONFORTLUXE
BE 0412.863.078
Menensesteenweg 40, 8940 Wervik
CONFORTLUXE
Menensesteenweg 40, 8940 Wervik
1972
BE 0412.863.078
OBUMEX
BE 0405.584.417
Diksmuidestraat(STA) 121, 8840 Staden
OBUMEX
Diksmuidestraat(STA) 121, 8840 Staden
1968
BE 0405.584.417
ARTHUS
BE 0460.076.938
Rue Simonis 33, 1050 Ixelles
ARTHUS
Rue Simonis 33, 1050 Ixelles
1997
BE 0460.076.938
Jansen Keukens NV
BE 0435.162.784
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
Jansen Keukens NV
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
1988
BE 0435.162.784
MRJ GROUP
BE 0758.811.895
Rue de la Colonne 1A, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
MRJ GROUP
Rue de la Colonne 1A, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
2020
BE 0758.811.895
Zyso
BE 0423.518.628
Kloosterstraat 5, 2000 Antwerpen
Zyso
Kloosterstraat 5, 2000 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0423.518.628
Axel Vervoordt NV
BE 0415.573.734
Sint Jobsteenweg 64, 2970 Schilde
Axel Vervoordt NV
Sint Jobsteenweg 64, 2970 Schilde
1975
BE 0415.573.734
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
BE 0414.445.663
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Maintenance Partners Belgium: site GENT
Vitshoekstraat 6, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1974
BE 0414.445.663
Hima
BE 0411.980.180
Makeveldstraat 7A, 8610 Kortemark
Hima
Makeveldstraat 7A, 8610 Kortemark
1972
BE 0411.980.180
moments furniture
BE 0423.530.605
Deefakkerstraat 2, 8770 Ingelmunster
moments furniture
Deefakkerstraat 2, 8770 Ingelmunster
1983
BE 0423.530.605
Gerlin
BE 0416.051.806
Zeemeeuwstraat(FICH) 27, 8480 Ichtegem
Gerlin
Zeemeeuwstraat(FICH) 27, 8480 Ichtegem
1976
BE 0416.051.806
MAURICE LE CLERCQ ET FILS - KEWLOX - MAURICE LE CLERCQ EN ZONEN - KEWLOX
BE 0403.179.807
Rue Sainte Anne,Longchamps 7, 5310 Eghezée
MAURICE LE CLERCQ ET FILS - KEWLOX - MAURICE LE CLERCQ EN ZONEN - KEWLOX
Rue Sainte Anne,Longchamps 7, 5310 Eghezée
1953
BE 0403.179.807
STEPHANO IMMO
BE 0429.785.323
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
STEPHANO IMMO
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
1986
BE 0429.785.323
Rue du Château,Deulin S/N, 6990 Hotton, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€84,600-8.1% | €92,013+2.9% | €89,396-18.8% | €110,149 | |
€30,421+3.2% | €29,478+1.8% | €28,945+16.2% | €24,917 | |
€20,865+335.6% | €4,790-73.4% | €18,000-2.2% | €18,413 | |
€35,838-17.9% | €43,671-6.4% | €46,646-34.5% | €71,170 | |
€25,290-12.3% | €28,854-3.4% | €29,877-45.4% | €54,696 | |
€18,679-46.9% | €35,187+16.2% | €30,296+20.7% | €25,104 | |
| Profitability | ||||
10.4%-19.1% | 12.9%-15.8% | 15.3%-53.7% | 33.0% | |
8.6%-10.7% | 9.6%-5.9% | 10.2%-47.7% | 19.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€294,472-1.9% | €300,142+2.6% | €292,546+4.4% | €280,246 | |
€50,710+8.2% | €46,861-17% | €56,445+12.8% | €50,037 | |
€243,296+8.4% | €224,506+14.8% | €195,652+18% | €165,775 | |
82.6%+10.5% | 74.8%+11.8% | 66.9%+13.1% | 59.2% | |
€2,915-22.5% | €3,763-72.8% | €13,824+52.2% | €9,086 | |
0.01-28.5% | 0.02-76.3% | 0.07+28.9% | 0.05 | |
€51,177-32.3% | €75,636-21.9% | €96,894-15.4% | €114,471 | |
0.21-37.6% | 0.34-32% | 0.50-28.3% | 0.69 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€42,591-15.6% | €50,445+216.6% | €15,934-43.2% | €28,065 | |
€167,122-10.3% | €186,316-0.1% | €186,581+2.5% | €182,018 | |
€26,320+59.3% | €16,520-50% | €33,011+68.9% | €19,550 | |
€8,497-25.3% | €11,373+133.8% | €4,864-67.5% | €14,950 | |
€48,261-32.8% | €71,873-13.5% | €83,070-21.2% | €105,385 | |
4.17+47.7% | 2.82+6.5% | 2.65+38.2% | 1.92 | |
€195,501+7.8% | €181,408+18.5% | €153,031+22.6% | €124,824 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,500 | — | — | — | |
€6,1970% | €6,1970% | €6,1970% | €6,197 | |
€175,125+12% | €156,335+22.6% | €127,481+30.6% | €97,604 | |