2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,905,567+61% | €1,183,846-35.6% | €1,837,054+25.1% | €1,468,642 | |
€3,444,679+47.3% | €2,339,111+8.5% | €2,155,265+25.4% | €1,718,211 | |
€2,372,739-42.6% | €4,130,705+3.9% | €3,975,644-20% | €4,967,341 | |
€1,492,498+57.8% | €945,684+9.7% | €861,823+40.9% | €611,571 | |
19.1+13.7% | 16.8+0.6% | 16.7+1.2% | 16.5 |
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS.
BE 0419.701.479.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS right now.
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS was founded on 24 Aug 1979, making it 47 years old.
Yes, MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS is currently active.
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS's registered main activities are Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery, Manufacture of electrical and electronic equipment for motor vehicles, and Other wholesale trade of consumer goods nes.
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS's registered address is Rue de Lusambo 34A, 1190 Forest, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2026), MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS reported 19.1 full-time equivalent employees.
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2026) reported a profit of €1,905,567.
MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2026.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS.
No, MOBILE CONTROL SYSTEMS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
HILTI BELGIUM
BE 0402.914.739
Chaussée de Mons 1424, 1070 Anderlecht
HILTI BELGIUM
Chaussée de Mons 1424, 1070 Anderlecht
1968
BE 0402.914.739
Q Machinery
BE 0424.430.230
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
Q Machinery
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1983
BE 0424.430.230
EUROMAT
BE 0413.312.347
Merksemsebaan 290-292, 2110 Wijnegem
EUROMAT
Merksemsebaan 290-292, 2110 Wijnegem
1973
BE 0413.312.347
Firma Luyckx
BE 0420.323.665
Abdijlaan 33, 2960 Brecht
Firma Luyckx
Abdijlaan 33, 2960 Brecht
1980
BE 0420.323.665
Bergerat Monnoyeur
BE 0419.725.928
Brusselsesteenweg 340, 3090 Overijse
Bergerat Monnoyeur
Brusselsesteenweg 340, 3090 Overijse
1979
BE 0419.725.928
JAMES WALKER
BE 0404.558.195
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
JAMES WALKER
Mechanicalaan 14-16, 2610 Antwerpen
1938
BE 0404.558.195
INTERMAT
BE 0467.395.884
Molenstraat 183, 8710 Wielsbeke
INTERMAT
Molenstraat 183, 8710 Wielsbeke
1999
BE 0467.395.884
SMT Africa
BE 0415.894.032
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15-23, 1050 Ixelles
SMT Africa
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15-23, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0415.894.032
TMS TECHNICAL-MECHANICAL-SERVICES
BE 0426.679.640
Rue des Technologies 1, 4432 Ans
TMS TECHNICAL-MECHANICAL-SERVICES
Rue des Technologies 1, 4432 Ans
1985
BE 0426.679.640
JCB-BELGIUM
BE 0416.341.519
Nijverheidslaan 1501, 3660 Oudsbergen
JCB-BELGIUM
Nijverheidslaan 1501, 3660 Oudsbergen
1976
BE 0416.341.519
VANGAEVER
BE 0406.729.314
Kabeljauwstraat 20, 8790 Waregem
VANGAEVER
Kabeljauwstraat 20, 8790 Waregem
1969
BE 0406.729.314
BIA NV Fleurus
BE 0400.618.710
Rameistraat 123, 3090 Overijse
BIA NV Fleurus
Rameistraat 123, 3090 Overijse
1948
BE 0400.618.710
I.T.M. Sales and Services
BE 0441.018.517
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
I.T.M. Sales and Services
Baan naar Bree 137, 3990 Peer
1990
BE 0441.018.517
Trico Belgium
BE 0451.868.065
Rue Marie Curie 6, 6790 Aubange
Trico Belgium
Rue Marie Curie 6, 6790 Aubange
1994
BE 0451.868.065
HD CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT HYUNDAI EUROPE
BE 0454.495.082
Hyundailaan 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
HD CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT HYUNDAI EUROPE
Hyundailaan 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1995
BE 0454.495.082
VAN DER SPEK NV
BE 0424.898.107
Industrielaan 10, 1740 Ternat
VAN DER SPEK NV
Industrielaan 10, 1740 Ternat
1983
BE 0424.898.107
KOMATSU EUROPE INTERNATIONAL
BE 0404.968.268
Mechelsesteenweg 586, 1800 Vilvoorde
KOMATSU EUROPE INTERNATIONAL
Mechelsesteenweg 586, 1800 Vilvoorde
1967
BE 0404.968.268
SOCAFLEX
BE 0417.377.637
Avenue du Marquis(FL) 3, 6220 Fleurus
SOCAFLEX
Avenue du Marquis(FL) 3, 6220 Fleurus
1977
BE 0417.377.637
GIMEFA
BE 0405.589.068
Liefjeslaan(Kok) 2, 8670 Koksijde
GIMEFA
Liefjeslaan(Kok) 2, 8670 Koksijde
1962
BE 0405.589.068
WARSCO UNITS
BE 0430.008.819
Slingerweg 20, 3600 Genk
WARSCO UNITS
Slingerweg 20, 3600 Genk
1986
BE 0430.008.819
2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€4,814,218+25.9% | €3,823,669-20.1% | €4,785,533+17.5% | €4,071,923 | |
€1,936,248+2.4% | €1,890,724-1.2% | €1,913,947+10.5% | €1,732,554 | |
€22,770-75.6% | €93,430+41.9% | €65,829-71.6% | €232,177 | |
€2,658,492+55.1% | €1,714,402-33.4% | €2,575,537+25.9% | €2,046,402 | |
— | €1,876,857-34% | €2,844,962+22.7% | €2,317,867 | |
€1,905,567+61% | €1,183,846-35.6% | €1,837,054+25.1% | €1,468,642 | |
€171,534+719.7% | €20,925-91.7% | €250,924+90.3% | €131,855 | |
| Profitability | ||||
55.3%+9.3% | 50.6%-40.6% | 85.2%-0.3% | 85.5% | |
32.8%+79% | 18.3%-38.9% | 30.0%+36.4% | 22.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,817,418-10.1% | €6,469,816+5.5% | €6,130,909-8.3% | €6,685,552 | |
€712,729-18.5% | €874,785-11.2% | €984,969-10.9% | €1,104,934 | |
€305-83.1% | €1,8050% | €1,8050% | €1,805 | |
€3,444,679+47.3% | €2,339,111+8.5% | €2,155,265+25.4% | €1,718,211 | |
59.2%+63.8% | 36.2%+2.8% | 35.2%+36.8% | 25.7% | |
€2,372,739-42.6% | €4,130,705+3.9% | €3,975,644-20% | €4,967,341 | |
0.69-61% | 1.77-4.3% | 1.84-36.2% | 2.89 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,492,498+57.8% | €945,684+9.7% | €861,823+40.9% | €611,571 | |
€2,195,299-19.5% | €2,728,406+3.4% | €2,639,973-16.9% | €3,178,254 | |
€1,340,506-16.2% | €1,599,015+0.9% | €1,585,577+0.7% | €1,574,303 | |
€167,782-74.6% | €660,964+250.2% | €188,755-74.1% | €729,438 | |
€2,232,021-43.9% | €3,981,126+5.6% | €3,770,027-21.6% | €4,811,191 | |
1.52+35.3% | 1.12+4.6% | 1.07+8.3% | 0.99 | |
€2,729,110+87.2% | €1,457,784+25.9% | €1,157,528+101.5% | €574,380 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€800,000-20% | €1,000,000-28.6% | €1,400,000-26.3% | €1,900,000 | |
€16,1000% | €16,1000% | €16,1000% | €16,100 | |
€3,267,579+51.1% | €2,162,011+9.3% | €1,978,165+28.4% | €1,541,111 | |
Rue de Lusambo 34A, 1190 Forest, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.