2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€120,080+83.9% | -€746,232-27.4% | -€585,769+24.6% | -€776,803 | |
€2,170,673-5.2% | €2,290,753-24.6% | €3,036,986-16.2% | €3,622,754 | |
€1,687,988-9.5% | €1,864,373+19.2% | €1,563,512-13.7% | €1,811,723 | |
€431,461-30.8% | €623,881-5.2% | €658,122+61.9% | €406,547 | |
7.80% | 7.8-6% | 8.3+2.5% | 8.1 |
ISICEM.
BE 0421.198.942.
Vereniging zonder winstoogmerk (VZW) / Association sans but lucratif (ASBL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Promotion des Soins Intensifs right now.
Promotion des Soins Intensifs was founded on 18 Nov 1980, making it 45 years old.
Yes, Promotion des Soins Intensifs is currently active.
Promotion des Soins Intensifs's registered main activities are Activities of illness prevention and health promotion associations and Other forms of education. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
Promotion des Soins Intensifs's registered address is Route de Lennik 808, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Promotion des Soins Intensifs reported 7.8 full-time equivalent employees.
Promotion des Soins Intensifs's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €120,080.
Promotion des Soins Intensifs's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Promotion des Soins Intensifs.
No, Promotion des Soins Intensifs does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Route de Lennik 808, 1070 Anderlecht, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€872,341+641.7% | €117,612-65.8% | €344,261+22% | €282,273 | |
€960,228+5% | €914,223-2.5% | €937,597-1.4% | €951,319 | |
-€146,942+82.3% | -€831,270-25.8% | -€660,626+17.4% | -€799,835 | |
-€120,080+83.9% | -€746,232-27.4% | -€585,769+24.6% | -€776,803 | |
€594-96.8% | €18,492-20.1% | €23,134+278% | €6,120 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-5.5%+83% | -32.6%-68.9% | -19.3%+10.1% | -21.4% | |
-2.5%+82.9% | -14.8%-38.6% | -10.7%+13.1% | -12.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,742,814-5.9% | €5,039,280-8.1% | €5,484,652-13.2% | €6,318,631 | |
€3,0000% | €3,0000% | €3,0000% | €3,000 | |
€2,170,673-5.2% | €2,290,753-24.6% | €3,036,986-16.2% | €3,622,754 | |
45.8%+0.7% | 45.5%-17.9% | 55.4%-3.4% | 57.3% | |
€1,687,988-9.5% | €1,864,373+19.2% | €1,563,512-13.7% | €1,811,723 | |
0.78-4.4% | 0.81+58.1% | 0.51+3% | 0.50 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€431,461-30.8% | €623,881-5.2% | €658,122+61.9% | €406,547 | |
€803,287+10.9% | €724,158+16.9% | €619,726-10.2% | €690,150 | |
€256,253-13.8% | €297,292-22.3% | €382,493+344.7% | €86,016 | |
€372,073-15.6% | €440,630-17.7% | €535,555+168.3% | €199,614 | |
2.55+7.9% | 2.37-23.3% | 3.09-5.4% | 3.26 | |
€3,051,827-3.8% | €3,171,907-19% | €3,918,140-13% | €4,503,908 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,170,673-5.2% | €2,290,753-24.6% | €3,036,986-16.2% | €3,622,754 | |
SCHOLENGROEP 17 : WAASLAND
BE 0267.381.290
Theo De Deckerlaan 2, 9140 Temse
SCHOLENGROEP 17 : WAASLAND
Theo De Deckerlaan 2, 9140 Temse
1999
BE 0267.381.290
SCHOLENGROEP 12 : AARSCHOT - DIEST - TESSENDERLO
BE 0267.379.213
Boudewijnvest 1, 3290 Diest
SCHOLENGROEP 12 : AARSCHOT - DIEST - TESSENDERLO
Boudewijnvest 1, 3290 Diest
1999
BE 0267.379.213
GO! Scholengroep Xpert
BE 0267.380.401
Olmenweg 110, 3970 Leopoldsburg
GO! Scholengroep Xpert
Olmenweg 110, 3970 Leopoldsburg
1999
BE 0267.380.401
BRANDWEER WESTHOEK
BE 0500.929.873
Zeelaan(Kok) 37, 8670 Koksijde
BRANDWEER WESTHOEK
Zeelaan(Kok) 37, 8670 Koksijde
2012
BE 0500.929.873
GO! Scholengroep Dynamiek
BE 0267.383.666
Beukenstraat 1, 9900 Eeklo
GO! Scholengroep Dynamiek
Beukenstraat 1, 9900 Eeklo
1999
BE 0267.383.666
Katholiek Secundair Onderwijs Oudenaarde
BE 0415.819.501
Hoogstraat 30, 9700 Oudenaarde
Katholiek Secundair Onderwijs Oudenaarde
Hoogstraat 30, 9700 Oudenaarde
1975
BE 0415.819.501
RAAKZAAM
BE 0415.298.669
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwplein 31, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
RAAKZAAM
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwplein 31, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1975
BE 0415.298.669
Europacollege - Le Collège d'Europe
BE 0409.518.855
Dijver 11, 8000 Brugge
Europacollege - Le Collège d'Europe
Dijver 11, 8000 Brugge
1950
BE 0409.518.855
PROSAFCO
BE 0896.106.685
Ovenhoek 2, 8800 Roeselare
PROSAFCO
Ovenhoek 2, 8800 Roeselare
2008
BE 0896.106.685
EDUCAM SERVICE
BE 0460.883.721
Avenue Jules Bordet 164, 1140 Evere
EDUCAM SERVICE
Avenue Jules Bordet 164, 1140 Evere
1997
BE 0460.883.721
CERAN S.A.
BE 0450.688.823
Avenue des Petits Sapins 27, 4900 Spa
CERAN S.A.
Avenue des Petits Sapins 27, 4900 Spa
1993
BE 0450.688.823
Rauwers Contrôle
BE 0400.438.863
Rue François Joseph Navez 78, 1000 Bruxelles
Rauwers Contrôle
Rue François Joseph Navez 78, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0400.438.863
SALONS WAERBOOM
BE 0439.580.244
Jozef Mertensstraat 140, 1702 Dilbeek
SALONS WAERBOOM
Jozef Mertensstraat 140, 1702 Dilbeek
1990
BE 0439.580.244
EIKELENBOSCH
BE 0442.986.627
Ed. Schelfhoutstraat 79, 1770 Liedekerke
EIKELENBOSCH
Ed. Schelfhoutstraat 79, 1770 Liedekerke
1991
BE 0442.986.627
besox
BE 0470.305.488
Kalvekeetdijk 179, 8300 Knokke-Heist
besox
Kalvekeetdijk 179, 8300 Knokke-Heist
1999
BE 0470.305.488
EF Education
BE 0416.896.892
Avenue Louise 283, 1050 Ixelles
EF Education
Avenue Louise 283, 1050 Ixelles
1976
BE 0416.896.892
Katholiek Onderwijs Geel-Kasterlee
BE 0450.553.914
Technische-Schoolstraat 52, 2440 Geel
Katholiek Onderwijs Geel-Kasterlee
Technische-Schoolstraat 52, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0450.553.914
G4S TRAINING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES
BE 0439.864.415
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
G4S TRAINING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES
Rue Picard 7, 1000 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0439.864.415
KIDS&US LANGUAGE SCHOOL BELGIUM
BE 0847.087.835
Val des Seigneurs 13, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
KIDS&US LANGUAGE SCHOOL BELGIUM
Val des Seigneurs 13, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
2012
BE 0847.087.835
WEP INTERNATIONAL
BE 0476.725.504
Avenue de Jette 26, 1081 Koekelberg
WEP INTERNATIONAL
Avenue de Jette 26, 1081 Koekelberg
2002
BE 0476.725.504