2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€289,777,645+8.5% | €267,097,335+6.5% | €250,866,665+12.9% | €222,298,099 | |
€44,297+10.7% | €40,000+1.3% | €39,475-48.1% | €76,139 | |
€554,418+0.8% | €550,1210% | €550,121-0.1% | €550,646 | |
€49,616,057+79.4% | €27,653,499-42.1% | €47,733,588+168.6% | €17,770,498 | |
€7,476,563+109.6% | €3,566,648-72.5% | €12,972,334+195% | €4,396,974 | |
898.8+3% | 872.9+3% | 847.1+1.8% | 832.4 | |
€322,405+5.4% | €305,988+3.3% | €296,148+10.9% | €267,057 |
Servauto Belgium.
BE 0423.097.766.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Servauto Belgium was founded on 19 Aug 1982, making it 44 years old.
Yes, Servauto Belgium is currently active.
Servauto Belgium's registered main activities are Retail sale of automotive fuel, Activities of limited-service restaurants, except mobile food service activities, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco, Retail trade of fuel (including LPG) for motor vehicles and motorcycles, Washing of motor vehicles, Retail sale of tobacco products, Gambling and betting activities, Retail sale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels, excluding motor fuels, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Retail trade of tyres, Bodywork repair (including painting), Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Retail trade of lubricants and coolants for motor vehicles, Activities of full-service restaurants, Organisation of lotteries, lottos, forecasting, pool betting activities, etc., Retail trade of books, newspapers and stationery in specialised stores, Activities related to the trade of lottery tickets, distribution and collection of tickets, etc., and Retail sale of non-food items n.e.c..
Servauto Belgium's registered address is Rue Jules Cockx 10 box 13, 1160 Auderghem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Servauto Belgium reported 898.8 full-time equivalent employees.
Servauto Belgium's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €289,777,645.
Servauto Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €44,297.
Servauto Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Servauto Belgium.
No, Servauto Belgium does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Servauto Belgium right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€289,777,645+8.5% | €267,097,335+6.5% | €250,866,665+12.9% | €222,298,099 | |
€46,477,750+2.4% | €45,391,607-3% | €46,781,511+13.6% | €41,193,723 | |
€1,737,730+23.1% | €1,411,848+4.5% | €1,351,494+1% | €1,338,688 | |
€44,297+10.7% | €40,000+1.3% | €39,475-48.1% | €76,139 | |
€1,342,038+99.9% | €671,499-9.1% | €738,693+384.1% | €152,603 | |
| Profitability | ||||
0.0%+2.1% | 0.0%-4.8% | 0.0%-54.1% | 0.0% | |
8.0%+9.9% | 7.3%+1.3% | 7.2%-48.1% | 13.8% | |
0.1%-37.7% | 0.1%+73.5% | 0.1%-80.3% | 0.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€50,176,475+77.9% | €28,209,620-41.6% | €48,289,709+163.5% | €18,327,144 | |
€412,6370% | €412,637-0.6% | €415,350+0.1% | €415,162 | |
€554,418+0.8% | €550,1210% | €550,121-0.1% | €550,646 | |
1.1%-43.3% | 2.0%+71.2% | 1.1%-62.1% | 3.0% | |
€49,616,057+79.4% | €27,653,499-42.1% | €47,733,588+168.6% | €17,770,498 | |
89.49+78% | 50.27-42.1% | 86.77+168.9% | 32.27 | |
1.46+3.5% | 1.41-4% | 1.47-6% | 1.56 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€7,476,563+109.6% | €3,566,648-72.5% | €12,972,334+195% | €4,396,974 | |
€10,495,964+7.2% | €9,794,032+28% | €7,651,475+1.4% | €7,546,757 | |
€23,267,754+111.2% | €11,014,983-52.7% | €23,284,700>1000% | €1,692,209 | |
€26,321,927+82.7% | €14,406,558-8.4% | €15,720,250+53.7% | €10,229,970 | |
€49,539,478+79.1% | €27,653,499-42.1% | €47,733,588+168.6% | €17,770,498 | |
0.85-2.7% | 0.88+19.8% | 0.73-3.9% | 0.76 | |
€147,781+3% | €143,484+1.9% | €140,771-0.5% | €141,484 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
29 days+94.8% | 15 days-55.6% | 34 days>1000% | 3 days | |
38 days+70.2% | 22 days-18.3% | 27 days+37.5% | 20 days | |
21 days-4.1% | 22 days+19.3% | 18 days-12% | 21 days | |
18.21-4% | 18.96-6.6% | 20.30+6.7% | 19.02 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€40,0000% | €40,0000% | €40,000-47.5% | €76,139 | |
€50,0000% | €50,0000% | €50,0000% | €50,000 | |
€4,418>1000% | €1210% | €121-81.3% | €646 | |
Rue Jules Cockx 10 box 13, 1160 Auderghem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsPARKING AUTOROUTE E429/A8 DIR. BXL, 7830 Silly, Belgium
Total Motorest (Autostrade A7) zn, 1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Belgium
Autosnelweg E313 ZN, 3980 Tessenderlo, Belgium
PARKING AUTOROUTE E411 (Wanlin) sn, 5560 Houyet, Belgium
Total Motorest (Autostrade A7) DIR. PARIJS, 1601 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Belgium
PARKING AUTOROUTE E411 (Wanlin) zn, 5560 Houyet, Belgium
PARKING AUTOROUTE E42 - Spy sn, 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre, Belgium
AUTOSNELWEG E19 Richtg A'pe, 2550 Kontich, Belgium
Autosnelweg E19 sn, 2322 Hoogstraten, Belgium
PARKING AUTOROUTE E42 - Spy zn, 5190 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre, Belgium
Autosnelweg E313 zn, 3980 Tessenderlo, Belgium
PARKING AUTOROUTE E429/A8 sn, 7830 Silly, Belgium
Showing 50 of 126 locations.
MAES RETAIL
BE 1028.438.936
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
MAES RETAIL
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
2025
BE 1028.438.936
DATS 24
BE 0893.096.618
Edingensesteenweg 249, 1500 Halle
DATS 24
Edingensesteenweg 249, 1500 Halle
2007
BE 0893.096.618
G&V Caps Energy
BE 0461.054.460
Vredestraat 53, 8790 Waregem
G&V Caps Energy
Vredestraat 53, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0461.054.460
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
BE 0828.191.146
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0828.191.146
POLLET
BE 0462.967.340
Aarschotseweg(HRT) 26, 2200 Herentals
POLLET
Aarschotseweg(HRT) 26, 2200 Herentals
1998
BE 0462.967.340
BREAKPOINT FOOD SERVICES
BE 0874.264.958
Anzegemseweg 14, 8790 Waregem
BREAKPOINT FOOD SERVICES
Anzegemseweg 14, 8790 Waregem
2005
BE 0874.264.958
IMMOTO
BE 0453.687.014
Wilfordkaai 43, 9140 Temse
IMMOTO
Wilfordkaai 43, 9140 Temse
1994
BE 0453.687.014
L'UNIQUE
BE 0888.362.820
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
L'UNIQUE
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
2007
BE 0888.362.820
VAN RAAK BENZINESTATIONS
BE 0424.285.918
Toekomststraat 1, 2381 Ravels
VAN RAAK BENZINESTATIONS
Toekomststraat 1, 2381 Ravels
1983
BE 0424.285.918
EURO PLUS BELGIUM
BE 0456.891.081
Rue de la Platinerie 8, 7340 Colfontaine
EURO PLUS BELGIUM
Rue de la Platinerie 8, 7340 Colfontaine
1995
BE 0456.891.081
P.R.S.
BE 0886.477.852
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
P.R.S.
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
2007
BE 0886.477.852
VEL - OIL
BE 0463.616.052
Lindekensveld 5, 3560 Lummen
VEL - OIL
Lindekensveld 5, 3560 Lummen
1998
BE 0463.616.052
UHODA S.A.
BE 0417.106.037
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
UHODA S.A.
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
1977
BE 0417.106.037
Stevens Retail
BE 0748.634.716
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
Stevens Retail
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
2020
BE 0748.634.716
HEITE TANKSTATIONS
BE 0445.876.336
Rozendaalstraat 50, 8900 Ieper
HEITE TANKSTATIONS
Rozendaalstraat 50, 8900 Ieper
1991
BE 0445.876.336
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
Tankterminal
BE 0421.194.388
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
Tankterminal
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.194.388
HOVAN
BE 0440.572.911
Kortemarkstraat 180, 8820 Torhout
HOVAN
Kortemarkstraat 180, 8820 Torhout
1990
BE 0440.572.911
ROSCOFIN
BE 0445.043.720
Ringlaan(M) 307, 3630 Maasmechelen
ROSCOFIN
Ringlaan(M) 307, 3630 Maasmechelen
1991
BE 0445.043.720
ENERGY EXPRESS TOURNEUR
BE 0555.729.034
Rue Basse-Flandre(Cer) 11, 5630 Cerfontaine
ENERGY EXPRESS TOURNEUR
Rue Basse-Flandre(Cer) 11, 5630 Cerfontaine
2014
BE 0555.729.034