2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€325,396-358.9% | -€70,912-90.7% | -€37,183+59.4% | -€91,499 | |
€1,592,005-17% | €1,917,401-3.6% | €1,988,313-1.8% | €2,025,497 | |
€2,000,275+2.2% | €1,957,400+1.2% | €1,933,988-0.2% | €1,937,121 | |
€408,165-43.6% | €723,132-24.7% | €960,405+24.4% | €772,332 | |
4 | — | — | — |
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS.
BE 0424.591.962.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS right now.
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS was founded on 01 Nov 1982, making it 43 years old.
Yes, AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS is currently active.
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS's registered main activities are Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, Mixed farming, and Cereal cultivation (except rice) : hard wheat, soft wheat, rye, barley, oats, maize, etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS's registered address is Place du Vieux Marché(E) 5, 7850 Enghien, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS reported 4 full-time equivalent employees.
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €325,396.
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS.
No, AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€224,080-45.7% | €412,689+2.4% | €402,859+56.4% | €257,546 | |
€223,340+19.1% | €187,600+32% | €142,089+49.6% | €94,985 | |
€546,572+43.6% | €380,513+120% | €172,935+15.1% | €150,310 | |
-€365,436-223.1% | -€113,111-97.1% | -€57,381+59.7% | -€142,329 | |
-€325,396-358.9% | -€70,912-90.7% | -€37,183+59.4% | -€91,499 | |
€10,964 | — | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
-20.4%-452.7% | -3.7%-97.8% | -1.9%+58.6% | -4.5% | |
-9.1%-395% | -1.8%-93% | -0.9%+58.9% | -2.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,592,280-7.3% | €3,874,801-1.2% | €3,922,301-1% | €3,962,618 | |
€2,556,320+8.8% | €2,348,700+2.7% | €2,287,239-5% | €2,408,033 | |
€1410% | €1410% | €141-93.4% | €2,141 | |
€1,592,005-17% | €1,917,401-3.6% | €1,988,313-1.8% | €2,025,497 | |
44.3%-10.4% | 49.5%-2.4% | 50.7%-0.8% | 51.1% | |
€1,848,3640% | €1,848,3640% | €1,848,364+73.7% | €1,064,000 | |
1.16+20.4% | 0.96+3.7% | 0.93+77% | 0.53 | |
€2,000,275+2.2% | €1,957,400+1.2% | €1,933,988-0.2% | €1,937,121 | |
1.26+23.1% | 1.02+5% | 0.97+1.7% | 0.96 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€408,165-43.6% | €723,132-24.7% | €960,405+24.4% | €772,332 | |
€201,621-35.8% | €313,957+56.6% | €200,446-22.3% | €258,100 | |
€125,961+89.7% | €66,408-7.9% | €72,095-13.7% | €83,576 | |
€151,910+39.7% | €108,751+27.1% | €85,575-90.2% | €873,121 | |
4.13-43.9% | 7.36-6.5% | 7.88+781.7% | 0.89 | |
€883,908-37.6% | €1,416,924-8.5% | €1,549,297+128.1% | €679,322 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,9750% | €8,9750% | €8,9750% | €8,975 | |
-€1,121,969-40.8% | -€796,574-9.8% | -€725,662-5.4% | -€688,478 | |
Place du Vieux Marché(E) 5, 7850 Enghien, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
Hazelarenhoek
BE 0749.731.410
Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede
Hazelarenhoek
Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede
2020
BE 0749.731.410
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
BE 0405.175.928
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
1960
BE 0405.175.928
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
BE 0422.887.732
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
1982
BE 0422.887.732
DE CEUSTER
BE 0413.198.422
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
DE CEUSTER
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1973
BE 0413.198.422
Nolens
BE 0432.154.004
Goteringenstraat 37, 1755 Pajottegem
Nolens
Goteringenstraat 37, 1755 Pajottegem
1987
BE 0432.154.004
ENTREPRISE EVRARD
BE 0475.670.182
Bansions(SART) 50, 4845 Jalhay
ENTREPRISE EVRARD
Bansions(SART) 50, 4845 Jalhay
2001
BE 0475.670.182
De Watering
BE 0411.986.120
Edmond Van Hoofstraat 9, 2400 Mol
De Watering
Edmond Van Hoofstraat 9, 2400 Mol
1972
BE 0411.986.120
GROENINGEN
BE 0420.579.033
Aalstersesteenweg 362, 9400 Ninove
GROENINGEN
Aalstersesteenweg 362, 9400 Ninove
1980
BE 0420.579.033
Immoward
BE 0415.513.752
Avenue de l'Uruguay 21, 1000 Bruxelles
Immoward
Avenue de l'Uruguay 21, 1000 Bruxelles
1975
BE 0415.513.752
DE KRUISBERG
BE 0418.360.307
De Lusthoven 96, 2370 Arendonk
DE KRUISBERG
De Lusthoven 96, 2370 Arendonk
1978
BE 0418.360.307
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
SOGECONDROZ
BE 0430.475.112
Chaussée de La Hulpe 177, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
SOGECONDROZ
Chaussée de La Hulpe 177, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1987
BE 0430.475.112
HANDELSKWEKERIJ WILLAERT NV
BE 0431.911.504
Zilverbergstraat 171, 8800 Roeselare
HANDELSKWEKERIJ WILLAERT NV
Zilverbergstraat 171, 8800 Roeselare
1987
BE 0431.911.504
NEVERLEST
BE 0437.384.084
Dom. du Bois de Néverlée(RH) 1, 5020 Namur
NEVERLEST
Dom. du Bois de Néverlée(RH) 1, 5020 Namur
1989
BE 0437.384.084
BAVINGSVELD
BE 0441.486.194
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
BAVINGSVELD
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1990
BE 0441.486.194
Commune de Havelange
BE 0207.396.490
Rue de la Station(H) 99, 5370 Havelange
Commune de Havelange
Rue de la Station(H) 99, 5370 Havelange
1968
BE 0207.396.490
Commune de Hamois
BE 0207.396.292
Rue du Relais, Emptinne 1, 5363 Hamois
Commune de Hamois
Rue du Relais, Emptinne 1, 5363 Hamois
1898
BE 0207.396.292
BLAIREAUX AGRO
BE 0446.685.295
Kasteelstraat 11, 3793 Voeren
BLAIREAUX AGRO
Kasteelstraat 11, 3793 Voeren
1992
BE 0446.685.295
VEEHOF
BE 0446.422.407
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
VEEHOF
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
1992
BE 0446.422.407
MEATIER
BE 0452.034.252
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
MEATIER
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
1994
BE 0452.034.252