2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€23,170,135 | — | — | — | |
€665,975-37.5% | €1,066,276+10.2% | €967,566+149.7% | -€1,946,661 | |
€1,803,157+58.6% | €1,137,181+222.4% | -€929,095+51% | -€1,896,661 | |
€7,178,781+10.3% | €6,507,170-37.3% | €10,385,344+23.1% | €8,436,671 | |
€106,959-84.5% | €691,292+96.7% | €351,518+102% | €173,983 | |
— | 0 | 0 | — |
Hazelarenhoek.
BE 0749.731.410.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Hazelarenhoek was founded on 02 Jul 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Hazelarenhoek is currently active.
Hazelarenhoek's registered main activities are Mixed farming, Growing of cereal seeds, Growing of plants associated with livestock breeding, as long as the turnover of one of these two activities is less than two thirds of the total turnover, Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Other waste disposal, Growing of potatoes, Land preparation, Raising of breeding pigs, Support activities for crop production, Production of flower seeds, Crops n.e.c., Preparation of crops for their initial commercialization: cleaning, cutting, sorting, disinfection, Wholesale of grain and seeds, Creating cultures, Post-harvest crop activities and seed processing for propagation, Growing of other non-perennial crops n.e.c., Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Drainage of agricultural or forestry land, and Raising of fattening pigs.
Hazelarenhoek's registered address is Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede, Belgium.
Hazelarenhoek's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) was €23,170,135.
Hazelarenhoek's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €665,975.
Hazelarenhoek's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Hazelarenhoek.
No, Hazelarenhoek does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for Hazelarenhoek right now.
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
BE 0422.887.732
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
1982
BE 0422.887.732
DE CEUSTER
BE 0413.198.422
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
DE CEUSTER
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1973
BE 0413.198.422
Nolens
BE 0432.154.004
Goteringenstraat 37, 1755 Pajottegem
Nolens
Goteringenstraat 37, 1755 Pajottegem
1987
BE 0432.154.004
ENTREPRISE EVRARD
BE 0475.670.182
Bansions(SART) 50, 4845 Jalhay
ENTREPRISE EVRARD
Bansions(SART) 50, 4845 Jalhay
2001
BE 0475.670.182
De Watering
BE 0411.986.120
Edmond Van Hoofstraat 9, 2400 Mol
De Watering
Edmond Van Hoofstraat 9, 2400 Mol
1972
BE 0411.986.120
GROENINGEN
BE 0420.579.033
Aalstersesteenweg 362, 9400 Ninove
GROENINGEN
Aalstersesteenweg 362, 9400 Ninove
1980
BE 0420.579.033
Immoward
BE 0415.513.752
Avenue de l'Uruguay 21, 1000 Bruxelles
Immoward
Avenue de l'Uruguay 21, 1000 Bruxelles
1975
BE 0415.513.752
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
SOGECONDROZ
BE 0430.475.112
Chaussée de La Hulpe 177, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
SOGECONDROZ
Chaussée de La Hulpe 177, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1987
BE 0430.475.112
HANDELSKWEKERIJ WILLAERT NV
BE 0431.911.504
Zilverbergstraat 171, 8800 Roeselare
HANDELSKWEKERIJ WILLAERT NV
Zilverbergstraat 171, 8800 Roeselare
1987
BE 0431.911.504
NEVERLEST
BE 0437.384.084
Dom. du Bois de Néverlée(RH) 1, 5020 Namur
NEVERLEST
Dom. du Bois de Néverlée(RH) 1, 5020 Namur
1989
BE 0437.384.084
BAVINGSVELD
BE 0441.486.194
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
BAVINGSVELD
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1990
BE 0441.486.194
Commune de Havelange
BE 0207.396.490
Rue de la Station(H) 99, 5370 Havelange
Commune de Havelange
Rue de la Station(H) 99, 5370 Havelange
1968
BE 0207.396.490
Commune de Hamois
BE 0207.396.292
Rue du Relais, Emptinne 1, 5363 Hamois
Commune de Hamois
Rue du Relais, Emptinne 1, 5363 Hamois
1898
BE 0207.396.292
BLAIREAUX AGRO
BE 0446.685.295
Kasteelstraat 11, 3793 Voeren
BLAIREAUX AGRO
Kasteelstraat 11, 3793 Voeren
1992
BE 0446.685.295
VEEHOF
BE 0446.422.407
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
VEEHOF
Sprietstraat 7, 8750 Wingene
1992
BE 0446.422.407
MEATIER
BE 0452.034.252
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
MEATIER
Schorestraat 61, 8433 Middelkerke
1994
BE 0452.034.252
DECRASON
BE 0450.845.607
Rue de Florent(T) 11, 7618 Rumes
DECRASON
Rue de Florent(T) 11, 7618 Rumes
1993
BE 0450.845.607
BAUBOURG
BE 0400.348.296
Rue de Florival 1, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
BAUBOURG
Rue de Florival 1, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
1968
BE 0400.348.296
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS
BE 0424.591.962
Place du Vieux Marché(E) 5, 7850 Enghien
AGRICOLE DES GRANDS VIVIERS
Place du Vieux Marché(E) 5, 7850 Enghien
1982
BE 0424.591.962
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€23,170,135 | — | — | — | |
— | €1,117,754+14.6% | €975,198+150.1% | -€1,945,082 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €837 | |
— | €17,800 | — | — | |
€925,105-16.6% | €1,109,780+14.1% | €972,803+150% | -€1,946,593 | |
€665,975-37.5% | €1,066,276+10.2% | €967,566+149.7% | -€1,946,661 | |
€0-100% | €30,362 | €0-100% | €0 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.9% | — | — | — | |
36.9%-60.6% | 93.8%+190% | -104.1%-201.5% | 102.6% | |
7.4%-46.8% | 13.9%+36.3% | 10.2%+134.4% | -29.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€8,981,938+17.5% | €7,644,351-19.2% | €9,456,249+44.6% | €6,540,010 | |
€53,373+205.3% | €17,480 | — | — | |
€1,803,157+58.6% | €1,137,181+222.4% | -€929,095+51% | -€1,896,661 | |
20.1%+35% | 14.9%+251.4% | -9.8%+66.1% | -29.0% | |
€1,720,933-6.2% | €1,835,552-5.5% | €1,941,574 | — | |
0.95-40.9% | 1.61+177.2% | -2.09 | — | |
€7,178,781+10.3% | €6,507,170-37.3% | €10,385,344+23.1% | €8,436,671 | |
3.98-30.4% | 5.72+151.2% | -11.18-151.3% | -4.45 | |
50.52 | — | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€106,959-84.5% | €691,292+96.7% | €351,518+102% | €173,983 | |
€5,656,712+19.9% | €4,717,321-40.1% | €7,877,156+38.5% | €5,686,814 | |
€2,668,140+61.2% | €1,654,802+54.3% | €1,072,365+94.8% | €550,556 | |
€3,229,704-28.8% | €4,535,234-45.6% | €8,336,746-0.2% | €8,357,858 | |
€5,457,848+16.8% | €4,671,618-44.7% | €8,442,768+1% | €8,357,858 | |
1.62+8.9% | 1.48+37.7% | 1.08+42.9% | 0.75 | |
€3,470,717+17.4% | €2,955,253+191.9% | €1,012,479+153.4% | -€1,896,661 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
42 days | — | — | — | |
53 days | — | — | — | |
96 days | — | — | — | |
4.16 | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€753,157+763.9% | €87,181+108.9% | -€979,095+49.7% | -€1,946,661 | |
Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 13 of 13 locations.