2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€13,694+104.2% | -€322,929-255.2% | €208,082-56.1% | €474,516 | |
€67,700-84.7% | €443,259-42.1% | €766,188+5.3% | €727,870 | |
€1,422,272+355.9% | €311,985-45.9% | €576,289-23.5% | €753,088 | |
€99,605-36.9% | €157,984-4.2% | €164,907+63.9% | €100,636 | |
7.9-8.1% | 8.6+3.6% | 8.30% | 8.3 |
DACOL.
BE 0426.281.841.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for J DA COL right now.
J DA COL was founded on 28 Jun 1984, making it 42 years old.
Yes, J DA COL is currently active.
J DA COL's registered main activities are Floor and wall covering with wood, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Wallpapering, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Forging metal, Laying of screeds, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Plastering, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Painting of buildings, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Installation of insulation, Joinery installation, Other building completion and finishing, Painting of metal frames, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, and Interior and exterior painting of buildings.
J DA COL's registered address is Avenue de Heppignies(H) 27, 6220 Fleurus, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), J DA COL reported 7.9 full-time equivalent employees.
J DA COL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €13,694.
J DA COL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for J DA COL.
No, J DA COL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
SCHELLAERT
BE 0415.893.933
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
SCHELLAERT
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
1976
BE 0415.893.933
INSTORE
BE 0414.016.289
Rue de Tenbosch 90, 1050 Ixelles
INSTORE
Rue de Tenbosch 90, 1050 Ixelles
1974
BE 0414.016.289
A.S.L.V. SCHILDERSBEDRIJF
BE 0435.661.939
Steenweg 208, 3665 As
A.S.L.V. SCHILDERSBEDRIJF
Steenweg 208, 3665 As
1988
BE 0435.661.939
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
BE 0439.384.066
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0439.384.066
EVOLIS
BE 0405.344.885
Evolis(Kor) 76, 8500 Kortrijk
EVOLIS
Evolis(Kor) 76, 8500 Kortrijk
1955
BE 0405.344.885
DECORATION VINCENT SA
BE 0417.879.661
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
DECORATION VINCENT SA
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
1978
BE 0417.879.661
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
BE 0417.152.755
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
1977
BE 0417.152.755
GRUTMAN HOME DECOR
BE 0415.544.337
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
GRUTMAN HOME DECOR
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
1975
BE 0415.544.337
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
NORDEX
BE 0412.930.483
Hoge Mauw 300, 2370 Arendonk
NORDEX
Hoge Mauw 300, 2370 Arendonk
1973
BE 0412.930.483
CORNILLE
BE 0422.777.171
Zuidstraat 6, 8630 Veurne
CORNILLE
Zuidstraat 6, 8630 Veurne
1982
BE 0422.777.171
TECHNIFLOOR
BE 0418.598.451
Oudenaardsesteenweg 312, 9420 Erpe-Mere
TECHNIFLOOR
Oudenaardsesteenweg 312, 9420 Erpe-Mere
1978
BE 0418.598.451
TEMMERMAN HOME
BE 0418.109.590
Kaarderslaan 11, 9160 Lokeren
TEMMERMAN HOME
Kaarderslaan 11, 9160 Lokeren
1978
BE 0418.109.590
TOPFLOOR
BE 0415.410.715
Lodderstraat(EIK) 18, 2880 Bornem
TOPFLOOR
Lodderstraat(EIK) 18, 2880 Bornem
1975
BE 0415.410.715
CHAVITER
BE 0413.916.420
Neringenstraat 39, 8700 Tielt
CHAVITER
Neringenstraat 39, 8700 Tielt
1973
BE 0413.916.420
PARQUETERIES LOUIS DE WAELE
BE 0404.652.227
Avenue Firmin Lecharlier 93, 1090 Jette
PARQUETERIES LOUIS DE WAELE
Avenue Firmin Lecharlier 93, 1090 Jette
1968
BE 0404.652.227
S E P C C O
BE 0402.035.997
Humaniteitslaan 247, 1620 Drogenbos
S E P C C O
Humaniteitslaan 247, 1620 Drogenbos
1959
BE 0402.035.997
INTERIEUR DECORATIE LAURIKS
BE 0428.116.923
Blauwstraat 92, 2850 Boom
INTERIEUR DECORATIE LAURIKS
Blauwstraat 92, 2850 Boom
1985
BE 0428.116.923
SAMYN
BE 0420.588.337
Menensesteenweg 28, 8890 Moorslede
SAMYN
Menensesteenweg 28, 8890 Moorslede
1980
BE 0420.588.337
MUDASSER AZAM
BE 0404.101.901
Boulevard des Canadiens(D) 69, 7711 Mouscron
MUDASSER AZAM
Boulevard des Canadiens(D) 69, 7711 Mouscron
1962
BE 0404.101.901
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€525,041+242.3% | €153,375-78.4% | €711,351-33.3% | €1,067,165 | |
€445,124-1.9% | €453,990+9.4% | €414,889-1.2% | €419,921 | |
— | €29,123>1000% | €2,010-92.8% | €27,952 | |
€35,704+111.3% | -€316,606-214.4% | €276,817-55.7% | €625,407 | |
— | — | €294,976 | — | |
€13,694+104.2% | -€322,929-255.2% | €208,082-56.1% | €474,516 | |
€558-94.8% | €10,812-84.6% | €70,104-71% | €241,960 | |
| Profitability | ||||
20.2%+127.8% | -72.9%-368.3% | 27.2%-58.3% | 65.2% | |
0.9%+102.2% | -42.8%-375.9% | 15.5%-51.6% | 32.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,489,972+97.3% | €755,244-43.7% | €1,342,477-9.3% | €1,480,958 | |
€29,826-31.8% | €43,752+57.2% | €27,840-20.3% | €34,955 | |
€29,675-40.4% | €49,785-8.3% | €54,322+35.2% | €40,170 | |
€67,700-84.7% | €443,259-42.1% | €766,188+5.3% | €727,870 | |
4.5%-92.3% | 58.7%+2.8% | 57.1%+16.1% | 49.1% | |
€458,650 | — | — | — | |
6.77 | — | — | — | |
€1,422,272+355.9% | €311,985-45.9% | €576,289-23.5% | €753,088 | |
21.01>1000% | 0.70-6.4% | 0.75-27.3% | 1.03 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€99,605-36.9% | €157,984-4.2% | €164,907+63.9% | €100,636 | |
€167,042+142.4% | €68,910+29.3% | €53,285-7.1% | €57,382 | |
€467,534+50.7% | €310,175-48.8% | €606,150-14.4% | €707,793 | |
€398,977+178.4% | €143,309-55.4% | €321,094+91.5% | €167,696 | |
€963,621+211.9% | €308,908-46.4% | €576,289-23.5% | €753,088 | |
1.38-14.5% | 1.61-15.1% | 1.90+9.7% | 1.73 | |
€466,850+33.5% | €349,721-48.9% | €684,026+4.9% | €652,167 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€389,252 | — | €169,764-62.9% | €458,000 | |
€6,200-98.4% | €381,759-45.8% | €704,688+5.8% | €666,370 | |
€0 | — | — | — | |
Avenue de Heppignies(H) 27, 6220 Fleurus, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.