2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€310,265+34.2% | -€471,749-175.5% | -€171,202-126.2% | -€75,682 | |
€12,512,243-2.4% | €12,822,507+206.1% | €4,188,462-3.9% | €4,359,664 | |
€928,904+40.5% | €661,087-94.2% | €11,346,761+4.5% | €10,855,626 | |
€8,002-86.2% | €58,180-94% | €975,147+26% | €773,667 |
YACELO.
BE 0427.811.669.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for YACELO right now.
YACELO was founded on 05 Sep 1985, making it 41 years old.
Yes, YACELO is currently active.
YACELO's registered main activity is Raising of horses and other equines. It is also registered for 12 additional activities.
YACELO's registered address is Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten, Belgium.
YACELO's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a loss of €310,265.
YACELO's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for YACELO.
No, YACELO does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€235,864+13.6% | -€273,022<-1000% | €6,503+101.6% | -€397,347 | |
€107,297+32.7% | €80,854-9.5% | €89,303+30.2% | €68,607 | |
€53,952+4.2% | €51,792-91% | €576,237+38.2% | €416,945 | |
-€397,097+25.2% | -€531,079-272.8% | -€142,455+75.8% | -€588,334 | |
— | — | — | -€513,642 | |
-€310,265+34.2% | -€471,749-175.5% | -€171,202-126.2% | -€75,682 | |
€1,2180% | €1,218+29.2% | €943+20.4% | €783 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-2.5%+32.6% | -3.7%+10% | -4.1%-135.5% | -1.7% | |
-2.2%+34% | -3.4%-216.5% | -1.1%-121.7% | -0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€13,841,996-0.4% | €13,900,052-12.9% | €15,967,168+2% | €15,647,235 | |
€1,675,107+0.1% | €1,673,698+1% | €1,657,762+47.1% | €1,127,098 | |
€1,734,6510% | €1,734,6510% | €1,734,651-0.3% | €1,739,651 | |
€12,512,243-2.4% | €12,822,507+206.1% | €4,188,462-3.9% | €4,359,664 | |
90.4%-2% | 92.2%+251.7% | 26.2%-5.8% | 27.9% | |
€19,406 | — | — | — | |
0.00 | — | — | — | |
€928,904+40.5% | €661,087-94.2% | €11,346,761+4.5% | €10,855,626 | |
0.07+44% | 0.05-98.1% | 2.71+8.8% | 2.49 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,002-86.2% | €58,180-94% | €975,147+26% | €773,667 | |
€2,170,615-5.7% | €2,301,165-17.8% | €2,800,605+9% | €2,569,875 | |
€557,443+8.5% | €513,760+302.1% | €127,758-20.3% | €160,360 | |
€235,349+29.9% | €181,143-31.5% | €264,343-3.2% | €273,185 | |
€909,319+37.6% | €660,908-94.2% | €11,346,581+4.5% | €10,855,446 | |
10.14-26.7% | 13.83>1000% | 0.91-8% | 0.99 | |
€8,322,298-2.6% | €8,541,148>1000% | -€61,475-109.7% | €635,391 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,2000% | €6,2000% | €6,2000% | €6,200 | |
€3,338,248-8.5% | €3,648,513-11.4% | €4,120,262-4% | €4,291,464 | |
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
BE 0436.189.204
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
1988
BE 0436.189.204
ZOUTEKREKEN
BE 0867.745.568
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
ZOUTEKREKEN
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
2004
BE 0867.745.568
VADEBO
BE 0426.414.671
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
VADEBO
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
1984
BE 0426.414.671
Stoeterij Zangersheide
BE 0400.457.273
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
Stoeterij Zangersheide
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
1958
BE 0400.457.273
Bens Zakenkantoor
BE 0403.839.209
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
Bens Zakenkantoor
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
1965
BE 0403.839.209
GESTUT SONNENHOF
BE 0423.976.409
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
GESTUT SONNENHOF
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
1983
BE 0423.976.409
Optimus
BE 0403.567.312
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
Optimus
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
1967
BE 0403.567.312
VICERNANT
BE 0400.075.312
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
VICERNANT
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
1934
BE 0400.075.312
DECOCQ Gérard
BE 0416.176.817
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
DECOCQ Gérard
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
1976
BE 0416.176.817
HELALIE
BE 0430.040.095
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
HELALIE
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
1986
BE 0430.040.095
Phyto Mahieu
BE 0429.889.944
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
Phyto Mahieu
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1986
BE 0429.889.944
CONCLUSION
BE 0439.521.549
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
CONCLUSION
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
1989
BE 0439.521.549
D.I.W.
BE 0444.622.066
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
D.I.W.
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
1991
BE 0444.622.066
STEPHEX STABLES
BE 0477.214.858
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
STEPHEX STABLES
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
2002
BE 0477.214.858
T & L
BE 0453.214.880
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
T & L
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
1994
BE 0453.214.880
ROSTAL
BE 0458.554.434
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
ROSTAL
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
1996
BE 0458.554.434
PRODEX
BE 0428.473.942
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
PRODEX
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
1986
BE 0428.473.942
CATHERINE DE BUYL HORSE INSURANCE S.A.
BE 0423.924.939
Boulevard Léopold III(PER) 146, 7600 Péruwelz
CATHERINE DE BUYL HORSE INSURANCE S.A.
Boulevard Léopold III(PER) 146, 7600 Péruwelz
1982
BE 0423.924.939
DE DONK
BE 0423.390.647
Lange Maat 50, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
DE DONK
Lange Maat 50, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1982
BE 0423.390.647
Stal Harrie Theeuwes
BE 0413.751.124
Vierselbaan 111, 2240 Zandhoven
Stal Harrie Theeuwes
Vierselbaan 111, 2240 Zandhoven
1973
BE 0413.751.124