2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,161,867-28.2% | €1,617,328+12.3% | €1,439,730+71.5% | €839,496 | |
€399,654-40.3% | €669,513+10.5% | €605,660+211.8% | €194,263 | |
€3,280,917+13.9% | €2,881,264+30.3% | €2,211,750+37.7% | €1,606,090 | |
€134,899-52.2% | €282,046-34.2% | €428,354+31.9% | €324,746 | |
€902,288-6.4% | €964,334-5% | €1,015,174+81.5% | €559,318 | |
4.8+17.1% | 4.10% | 4.1+5.1% | 3.9 | |
€242,056-38.6% | €394,470+12.3% | €351,154+63.1% | €215,255 |
ALLPRINT.
BE 0440.561.330.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ALLPRINT right now.
ALLPRINT was founded on 27 Apr 1990, making it 36 years old.
Yes, ALLPRINT is currently active.
ALLPRINT's registered main activities are Wholesale of information and communication equipment, Other printing, and Reproduction: production typographical forms, offset print reproduction and printing plates, rotogravure cylinders and reproduction. It is also registered for 14 additional activities.
ALLPRINT's registered address is Van Cauwelaertstraat 68, 1740 Ternat, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ALLPRINT reported 4.8 full-time equivalent employees.
ALLPRINT's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €1,161,867.
ALLPRINT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €399,654.
ALLPRINT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ALLPRINT.
No, ALLPRINT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
BE 0430.349.012
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
INTERTAN CANADA LTD
Calgary province d'Alberta, USA
1987
BE 0430.349.012
LAB9 STORES
BE 0434.088.955
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
LAB9 STORES
Dumolinlaan(Kor) 5, 8500 Kortrijk
1988
BE 0434.088.955
HQ Telenet Retail
BE 0813.219.195
Liersesteenweg 4, 2800 Mechelen
HQ Telenet Retail
Liersesteenweg 4, 2800 Mechelen
2009
BE 0813.219.195
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
Honeywell
BE 0402.220.891
Hermeslaan 1H, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Honeywell
Hermeslaan 1H, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1946
BE 0402.220.891
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
ESSEC TELECOM CENTER
BE 0441.787.092
Hyundailaan 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
ESSEC TELECOM CENTER
Hyundailaan 1, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1990
BE 0441.787.092
ST Engineering iDirect (Europe) CY
BE 0426.702.802
Laarstraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ST Engineering iDirect (Europe) CY
Laarstraat 5, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1985
BE 0426.702.802
NTT Belgium
BE 0425.907.303
Telecomlaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
NTT Belgium
Telecomlaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1984
BE 0425.907.303
ZETES
BE 0408.425.626
Rue de Strasbourg 3, 1130 Bruxelles
ZETES
Rue de Strasbourg 3, 1130 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0408.425.626
Agfa HealthCare
BE 0403.003.524
Septestraat 27, 2640 Mortsel
Agfa HealthCare
Septestraat 27, 2640 Mortsel
1950
BE 0403.003.524
Lyreco Benelux
BE 0428.168.292
Rue du Fond des Fourches 20, 4041 Herstal
Lyreco Benelux
Rue du Fond des Fourches 20, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0428.168.292
MCC Verstraete
BE 0416.549.969
Vliegplein 20, 9991 Maldegem
MCC Verstraete
Vliegplein 20, 9991 Maldegem
1976
BE 0416.549.969
Fero Group
BE 0875.843.187
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
Fero Group
Jozef De Blockstraat 81, 2830 Willebroek
2005
BE 0875.843.187
A & C SYSTEMS
BE 0445.299.482
Bleyveldstraat 16A, 3320 Hoegaarden
A & C SYSTEMS
Bleyveldstraat 16A, 3320 Hoegaarden
1991
BE 0445.299.482
NEXANS NETWORK SOLUTIONS NV, div. EUROMOLD
BE 0449.130.190
Alsembergsesteenweg 2, 1501 Halle
NEXANS NETWORK SOLUTIONS NV, div. EUROMOLD
Alsembergsesteenweg 2, 1501 Halle
1992
BE 0449.130.190
SPEOS BELGIUM
BE 0427.627.864
Boulevard Anspach 1, 1000 Bruxelles
SPEOS BELGIUM
Boulevard Anspach 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1985
BE 0427.627.864
CANON belgium
BE 0418.025.260
Berkenlaan 3, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
CANON belgium
Berkenlaan 3, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1978
BE 0418.025.260
Multi Packaging Solutions Gent NV
BE 0401.078.172
Industrieweg 192, 9030 Gent
Multi Packaging Solutions Gent NV
Industrieweg 192, 9030 Gent
1961
BE 0401.078.172
NORRIQ Belgium
BE 0463.318.421
Bosstraat 54, 3560 Lummen
NORRIQ Belgium
Bosstraat 54, 3560 Lummen
1998
BE 0463.318.421
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,161,867-28.2% | €1,617,328+12.3% | €1,439,730+71.5% | €839,496 | |
€878,791-25.5% | €1,179,652+7.1% | €1,101,962+127.1% | €485,199 | |
€243,357+18.5% | €205,378+1.1% | €203,186+20.5% | €168,611 | |
€101,778+45.6% | €69,927+111.4% | €33,080-93% | €475,939 | |
€532,126-40.2% | €889,869+8.9% | €817,505+205.9% | €267,270 | |
€399,654-40.3% | €669,513+10.5% | €605,660+211.8% | €194,263 | |
€7,280-85.3% | €49,424-79.8% | €244,907+73.4% | €141,261 | |
| Profitability | ||||
75.6%+3.7% | 72.9%-4.7% | 76.5%+32.4% | 57.8% | |
34.4%-16.9% | 41.4%-1.6% | 42.1%+81.8% | 23.1% | |
12.2%-47.6% | 23.2%-15.1% | 27.4%+126.4% | 12.1% | |
11.7%-44.7% | 21.2%-7.7% | 22.9%+128% | 10.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,415,817+8% | €3,163,310+19.8% | €2,640,104+36.7% | €1,930,836 | |
€1,009,991+0.7% | €1,003,177-0.8% | €1,011,604-3.9% | €1,052,943 | |
€58,2300% | €58,2300% | €58,230+13.1% | €51,470 | |
€3,280,917+13.9% | €2,881,264+30.3% | €2,211,750+37.7% | €1,606,090 | |
96.1%+5.5% | 91.1%+8.7% | 83.8%+0.7% | 83.2% | |
€59,122-25.6% | €79,514-20.2% | €99,662-16.6% | €119,571 | |
0.02-34.7% | 0.03-38.8% | 0.05-39.5% | 0.07 | |
€134,899-52.2% | €282,046-34.2% | €428,354+31.9% | €324,746 | |
0.04-58% | 0.10-49.5% | 0.19-4.2% | 0.20 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€902,288-6.4% | €964,334-5% | €1,015,174+81.5% | €559,318 | |
€3,318-43% | €5,816+38.6% | €4,197-13.4% | €4,846 | |
€44,377-62% | €116,724+48.7% | €78,514-64.4% | €220,270 | |
€15,327-84.7% | €99,975+214.6% | €31,781+30.3% | €24,389 | |
€75,777-62.6% | €202,532-38.4% | €328,691+60.2% | €205,175 | |
13.96+148.5% | 5.62+232.6% | 1.69+29.7% | 1.30 | |
€1,884,363-0.8% | €1,899,371+53% | €1,241,579+99.9% | €621,248 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
14 days-47.1% | 26 days+32.4% | 20 days-79.2% | 96 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,8590% | €1,8590% | €1,8590% | €1,859 | |
€3,266,973+13.9% | €2,867,320+30.5% | €2,197,806+38% | €1,592,146 | |
Van Cauwelaertstraat 68, 1740 Ternat, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 3 of 3 locations.