2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€221,177+37% | €161,462+78.9% | €90,277-55.4% | €202,589 | |
€2,474,392+9.8% | €2,253,215+7.7% | €2,091,752+4.5% | €2,001,475 | |
€5,245,680-1.8% | €5,342,911+2.8% | €5,195,153+3.2% | €5,033,613 | |
€1,013,752+56.4% | €648,189-49.2% | €1,275,331+44.5% | €882,393 |
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS.
BE 0442.104.719.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS right now.
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS was founded on 19 Dec 1990, making it 35 years old.
Yes, FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS is currently active.
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS's registered main activities are Wholesale of cattle feeds and agricultural products, general selection, Mixed farming, Support activities for crop production, and Wholesale trade of rough wood. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS's registered address is Rue Georges Touret 2, 4280 Hannut, Belgium.
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €221,177.
FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS.
No, FERME DE L'ABBAYE DE LENS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Georges Touret 2, 4280 Hannut, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€778,970+19.1% | €654,110+46.1% | €447,647-21.3% | €568,637 | |
€447,095-72% | €1,595,637+254.2% | €450,452-49% | €882,594 | |
€439,441+59.6% | €275,392+83.7% | €149,930-43.3% | €264,348 | |
€221,177+37% | €161,462+78.9% | €90,277-55.4% | €202,589 | |
€100,874+218% | €31,721>1000% | €1,102-96% | €27,773 | |
| Profitability | ||||
8.9%+24.7% | 7.2%+66% | 4.3%-57.4% | 10.1% | |
2.8%+34.5% | 2.1%+71.9% | 1.2%-56.9% | 2.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€7,925,965+1.9% | €7,782,067+4% | €7,480,859+3.3% | €7,241,484 | |
€3,216,652-8.8% | €3,529,002+38.8% | €2,541,776+5.1% | €2,419,227 | |
€500% | €500% | €500% | €50 | |
€2,474,392+9.8% | €2,253,215+7.7% | €2,091,752+4.5% | €2,001,475 | |
31.2%+7.8% | 29.0%+3.6% | 28.0%+1.2% | 27.6% | |
€2,963,035-11.8% | €3,359,713+5.2% | €3,194,364+7.5% | €2,971,238 | |
1.20-19.7% | 1.49-2.4% | 1.53+2.9% | 1.48 | |
€5,245,680-1.8% | €5,342,911+2.8% | €5,195,153+3.2% | €5,033,613 | |
2.12-10.6% | 2.37-4.5% | 2.48-1.2% | 2.51 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,013,752+56.4% | €648,189-49.2% | €1,275,331+44.5% | €882,393 | |
€13,792-12.4% | €15,740-78.6% | €73,473-21% | €92,969 | |
€199,820+117.6% | €91,841+29.2% | €71,107-79% | €339,173 | |
€121,566+86.3% | €65,262-74.9% | €260,100>1000% | €12,958 | |
€2,006,954+7% | €1,875,746+7.1% | €1,751,098-3.7% | €1,817,821 | |
0.10+53.6% | 0.07-26% | 0.09-58.3% | 0.22 | |
-€1,035,347+13.9% | -€1,202,908-120.6% | -€545,238+25.8% | -€734,410 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,919,660+0.5% | €3,900,391+0.4% | €3,883,609-0.7% | €3,911,298 | |
-€1,509,369+11.8% | -€1,711,276+7.8% | -€1,855,957+6% | -€1,973,924 | |
AVEVE
BE 0403.552.464
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
AVEVE
Aarschotsesteenweg 84, 3012 Leuven
1901
BE 0403.552.464
SCAM
BE 0401.370.063
Rue du Fond du Maréchal(RH) 10, 5020 Namur
SCAM
Rue du Fond du Maréchal(RH) 10, 5020 Namur
1956
BE 0401.370.063
Verhelst Agri
BE 0439.432.071
Dorpweg 39, 8377 Zuienkerke
Verhelst Agri
Dorpweg 39, 8377 Zuienkerke
1989
BE 0439.432.071
AGRI-ACTIV
BE 0424.284.037
Rue de Weillen 4, 5520 Onhaye
AGRI-ACTIV
Rue de Weillen 4, 5520 Onhaye
1983
BE 0424.284.037
LUC PAUWELS
BE 0413.346.692
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
LUC PAUWELS
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
1973
BE 0413.346.692
Hazelarenhoek
BE 0749.731.410
Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede
Hazelarenhoek
Veldstraat 12, 9968 Assenede
2020
BE 0749.731.410
AGRIFIRM BELGIUM
BE 0435.455.467
Booiebos 5, 9031 Gent
AGRIFIRM BELGIUM
Booiebos 5, 9031 Gent
1988
BE 0435.455.467
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
Etablissements LEFEBVRE
BE 0450.599.345
Pourrain 2, 5340 Gesves
Etablissements LEFEBVRE
Pourrain 2, 5340 Gesves
1993
BE 0450.599.345
VANDEN AVENNE COMMODITIES
BE 0402.763.301
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2-F03V, 8500 Kortrijk
VANDEN AVENNE COMMODITIES
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2-F03V, 8500 Kortrijk
1968
BE 0402.763.301
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
ANDRE PIRON ET FILS
BE 0424.572.166
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
ANDRE PIRON ET FILS
Rue Lavaulx 1, 4357 Donceel
1983
BE 0424.572.166
SILOS DE ROCHEFORT
BE 0417.759.796
Rue de la Baronne Lemonnier,Lav. 122, 5580 Rochefort
SILOS DE ROCHEFORT
Rue de la Baronne Lemonnier,Lav. 122, 5580 Rochefort
1977
BE 0417.759.796
Yakima Chief Hops SA
BE 0462.003.476
Rue des Sablières 45 Bât 66, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Yakima Chief Hops SA
Rue des Sablières 45 Bât 66, 1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
1997
BE 0462.003.476
MOULIN GOCHEL
BE 0437.430.309
Rue du Crucifix(OTP) 2/A, 4210 Burdinne
MOULIN GOCHEL
Rue du Crucifix(OTP) 2/A, 4210 Burdinne
1989
BE 0437.430.309
BEAUCARNE
BE 0427.470.090
Doornikserijksweg(Koo) 285, 8510 Kortrijk
BEAUCARNE
Doornikserijksweg(Koo) 285, 8510 Kortrijk
1985
BE 0427.470.090
JORION SA
BE 0405.611.735
Chaussée de Leuze(HA) 1, 7911 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
JORION SA
Chaussée de Leuze(HA) 1, 7911 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1968
BE 0405.611.735
BOSMANS NV
BE 0429.150.170
Tervuursesteenweg 185, 3060 Bertem
BOSMANS NV
Tervuursesteenweg 185, 3060 Bertem
1986
BE 0429.150.170
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
BE 0422.887.732
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
Etablissements Luc MAUROY
Rue de Libut,St-Germain 7, 5310 Eghezée
1982
BE 0422.887.732
DE CEUSTER
BE 0413.198.422
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
DE CEUSTER
Fortsesteenweg 30, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
1973
BE 0413.198.422